M |
100 m |
|
Bayer Matúš |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.02 |
12.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.05 |
10.69 |
M |
100 m |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
13.05 |
M |
100 m |
|
Dišpiter Andrej (C) |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
M |
100 m |
|
Dubček Michal |
05 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
12.61 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.64 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Holts Timofij |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
12.73 |
M |
100 m |
|
Koberčík Adam |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Krajčík Michal |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
13.87 |
M |
100 m |
|
Láznička Jindřich |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.71 |
11.56 |
M |
100 m |
|
Leonardo Igret (ROU) |
07 |
CSS Arad |
11.45 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.99 |
10.79 |
M |
100 m |
|
Mišura Tomáš |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.87 |
11.87 |
M |
100 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.74 |
10.65 |
M |
100 m |
|
Nnamdi Chinomnso (AUT) |
04 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
11.05 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Pöstinger Nicolas (AUT) |
07 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
11.93 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
12.35 |
12.03 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pučko Kristián |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.20 |
11.20 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojček Jakub |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.08 |
12.08 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
11.73 |
M |
100 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
12.60 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sofka Patrik |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
12.02 |
12.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Šimek Daniel |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
13.37 |
M |
100 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.24 |
11.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Zachar Peter |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bayer Matúš |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
24.62 |
24.62 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.32 |
21.60 |
M |
200 m |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
25.67 |
25.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Dišpiter Andrej (C) |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
25.42 |
M |
200 m |
|
Dubček Michal |
05 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
25.83 |
25.68 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.32 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
M |
200 m |
|
Gruber Christoph (AUT) |
08 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
24.13 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Holts Timofij |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
25.80 |
M |
200 m |
|
Koberčík Adam |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Krajčík Michal |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
24.53 |
24.53 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo David |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
23.65 |
22.83 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lacko Benjamín |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Láznička Jindřich |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.70 |
23.70 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.44 |
24.60 |
M |
200 m |
|
Leonardo Igret |
07 |
Css Arad |
23.40 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.67 |
21.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mišura Tomáš |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
24.55 |
24.20 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
23.76 |
M |
200 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.72 |
21.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Nnamdi Chinomnso (AUT) |
04 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
23.03 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
22.97 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pöstinger Raphael (AUT) |
07 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
24.19 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
25.38 |
24.73 |
M |
200 m |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.76 |
24.31 |
M |
200 m |
|
Seidl Daniel (AUT) |
05 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
24.42 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Sofka Patrik |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
25.64 |
25.64 |
M |
200 m |
|
Szabó Kristóf (HUN) |
99 |
VASAS SC |
22.75 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Šimek Daniel |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
26.96 |
M |
200 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.85 |
23.64 |
M |
200 m |
|
Várdai Péter (HUN) |
86 |
VASAS SC |
23.17 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Zachar Peter |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
55.75 |
54.89 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.16 |
46.82 |
M |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
48.75 |
48.70 |
M |
400 m |
|
Labo David |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
51.10 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
54.18 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
51.67 |
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
46.99 |
46.99 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.57 |
50.86 |
M |
400 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
60.16 |
58.30 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pučko Kristián |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
50.68 |
50.68 |
M |
400 m |
|
Rojček Jakub |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
53.27 |
53.27 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
57.65 |
56.65 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
50.75 |
50.28 |
M |
400 m |
|
Šimek Daniel |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Várdai Péter (HUN) |
86 |
VASAS SC |
51.17 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.71 |
48.41 |
M |
800 m |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:55.26 |
1:52.44 |
M |
800 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:09.06 |
2:09.06 |
M |
800 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrian |
03 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
2:06.40 |
2:04.43 |
M |
800 m |
|
Dvořák Tomáš (CZE) |
00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
1:58.99 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Fešovič Giorgio |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:01.92 |
2:00.04 |
M |
800 m |
|
Granský Emanuel |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Hercog Patrik |
04 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:07.84 |
2:06.47 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:54.61 |
1:51.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jakal Dalibor |
00 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
1:56.84 |
1:56.84 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
2:03.91 |
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:54.75 |
1:53.16 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kelemen Bence (HUN) |
95 |
TFSE |
1:50.32 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
2:02.55 |
2:02.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:58.69 |
1:58.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:17.63 |
2:10.24 |
M |
800 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:05.45 |
2:04.12 |
M |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:51.43 |
1:51.43 |
M |
800 m |
|
Sugár Botond (HUN) |
04 |
Vasas SC |
1:55.72 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Süli Richárd (HUN) |
98 |
TFSE |
1:51.69 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Szabó Milán (HUN) |
98 |
Vasas SC |
1:54.66 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:14.25 |
2:10.67 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:54.10 |
1:54.10 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Borovka Miroslav |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
3:54.60 |
3:54.60 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Jackanič Šimon |
05 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
4:25.23 |
4:25.23 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:06.17 |
3:53.43 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kelemen Bence (HUN) |
95 |
TFSE |
3:53.53 |
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Košár Filip |
99 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
4:01.62 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
4:04.95 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:00.27 |
3:54.19 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Süli Richárd (HUN) |
98 |
TFSE |
3:54.04 |
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Vlček Lukáš |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
4:35.76 |
4:35.76 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Balogh Matej |
07 |
Klub orientačného behu Sokol Pezinok |
|
09:52.88 |
09:52.88 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Belovič Tomáš |
88 |
Run for Fun |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Dolný Michal |
07 |
Klub orientačného behu Sokol Pezinok |
|
|
11:11.52 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
08:56.73 |
08:37.17 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Golian Juraj |
78 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
09:45.23 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09:39.61 |
09:35.02 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Lenčéš Marek |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:33.29 |
08:33.29 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09:59.84 |
09:59.84 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
53.13 |
53.13 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.46 |
51.00 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kučera Martin |
90 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
51.20 |
49.08 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
56.82 |
55.28 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
60.02 |
56.79 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:21.83 |
09:06.66 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:33.04 |
09:09.90 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Srnánek Rastislav |
95 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
10:14.05 |
10:14.05 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09:48.59 |
09:48.59 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09:15.35 |
09:15.35 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
195 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Kovalčin Šimon |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
195 |
196 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
205 |
210 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
736 |
736 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
571 |
571 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
725 |
750 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
693 |
722 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Komárek Vojtěch (CZE) |
00 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
759 |
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
662 |
685 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
640 |
640 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
634 |
634 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Andrei Severin (ROU) |
02 |
CSM Arad |
61.92 |
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
67.42 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Čača Alexandr (CZE) |
03 |
Atletika Poruba / CZE |
68.48 |
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Debnár Šimon |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.89 |
57.22 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Denis Both (ROU) |
97 |
CSM Arad |
77.02 |
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Kubínec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
73.69 |
78.47 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
70.31 |
78.59 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bezák Dominik |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
19.39 |
19.39 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Boháč Michal |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
21.02 |
21.02 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Danovský David |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
20.92 |
20.92 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dvonč Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
22.89 |
22.89 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Fleško Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
20.21 |
20.21 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
18.41 |
18.41 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
18.19 |
18.19 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kollár Matej |
11 |
Trackademy |
|
22.03 |
22.03 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kopásek Alexander |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
25.57 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kristin Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
18.95 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lacko Benjamín |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
19.19 |
19.19 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mašek Martin |
13 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.03 |
26.03 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
20.29 |
20.29 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mikuška Timotej |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
18.34 |
18.34 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Nehyba Šimon |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
19.77 |
19.77 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ondreáš Jakub |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.30 |
23.30 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Patócs Jakub |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
18.16 |
18.16 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pilka David |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.65 |
21.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pilka Filip |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.73 |
21.73 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šnegoň Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
22.33 |
22.33 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vacula Leo |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
21.36 |
21.36 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Valter Lukáš |
10 |
Longital sport club |
18.50 |
18.50 |
18.50 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
17.41 |
17.41 |
Žci |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Boháč Michal |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Nehyba Šimon |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondreáš Jakub |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
37.76 |
37.76 |
Žci |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Patócs Jakub |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šnegoň Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
32.41 |
32.41 |
Žci |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
12.83 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Balážová Nina |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
15.27 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Barinková Natália |
90 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.39 |
13.39 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora (H) |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
14.75 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.76 |
12.76 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Dubinová Diana |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Halla Christina (AUT) |
06 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
12.56 |
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ilic Katarina (SRB) |
93 |
AK Partizan, Belgrade |
12.26 |
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.79 |
13.59 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
13.99 |
13.99 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
13.58 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.11 |
12.74 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
13.98 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
12.08 |
12.08 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.80 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
12.93 |
12.93 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.19 |
11.95 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
13.54 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ungersböck Jasmin (AUT) |
09 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
12.76 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.25 |
25.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Balážová Nina |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
31.76 |
31.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.04 |
28.04 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora (H) |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Dubinová Diana |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Halla Christina (AUT) |
06 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
25.66 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ilic Katarina (SRB) |
93 |
Ak Partizan, Belgrade |
24.75 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
27.71 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.43 |
26.39 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.72 |
27.78 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
29.15 |
29.15 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kolozsváryová Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.06 |
27.06 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.40 |
24.05 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.37 |
26.84 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lörinczová Sofia |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
27.24 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.77 |
27.28 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
26.51 |
26.04 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.14 |
27.14 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
27.76 |
27.57 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.91 |
24.81 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Springer Maxine (AUT) |
08 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
28.12 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Stöhr Suri (AUT) |
07 |
team 2012 |
25.61 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.79 |
24.15 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
27.05 |
27.05 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.93 |
26.93 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ungersböck Jasmin (AUT) |
09 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
26.10 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
26.06 |
25.73 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
59.12 |
59.12 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
61.16 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bátai Luca (HUN) |
00 |
Vasas SC |
59.49 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
63.63 |
61.29 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Tóth Fruzsina (HUN) |
00 |
Vasas SC |
57.07 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
57.04 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Lacková Viktoria |
05 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:39.43 |
2:39.43 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Markovičová Michaela |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
2:48.30 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Slivoňová Sofia |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:44.74 |
2:34.63 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:24.73 |
2:24.73 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
4:49.86 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Beláková Lucia |
98 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
10:21.69 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Klamová Renáta |
93 |
Triathlon mood, o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
10:24.67 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:33.64 |
09:31.79 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:41.01 |
10:12.29 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.94 |
15.09 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
15.91 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
13.82 |
13.82 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.37 |
15.69 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.07 |
60.07 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vlčáková Lucia |
94 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11:51.42 |
11:45.52 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Michlíková Miroslava |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
169 |
173 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
173 |
173 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
574 |
579 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
532 |
546 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
431 |
478 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
616 |
617 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
623 |
623 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
547 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
600 |
600 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
533 |
537 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
607 |
607 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.73 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
09.80 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.52 |
12.52 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
10.72 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
40.87 |
43.88 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
45.89 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.27 |
49.27 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
32.59 |
32.59 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Repaská Viktória |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
30.40 |
30.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Antúšeková Adela |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
23.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
21.31 |
21.31 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora (H) |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bolebruchova Zuzana |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
23.66 |
23.66 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Csanyiova Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
22.47 |
22.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.67 |
21.67 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Flórez Romero Izabela |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
23.85 |
23.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Furindova Ninka |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
22.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Glasová Daniela |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.76 |
21.76 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Herzánová Nina |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.44 |
24.44 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Chrenová Veronika |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.42 |
23.42 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Janegová Tatiana |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
22.47 |
22.11 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Javorová Paulína |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
23.02 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kasanová Nataša |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.15 |
21.70 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Michaela |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
21.87 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kuhnová Diana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
24.58 |
24.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lázničková Simona |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.14 |
21.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lovasová Natália |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.58 |
24.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lubelan Liliane |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
20.96 |
20.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mihóková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
22.16 |
22.16 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Morvayová Katarína Jana |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mrázová Andrea |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.46 |
21.46 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nemcova Petronela |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nemethova Eliška |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
22.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nováková Nina |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.04 |
24.04 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Novotná Lea |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
22.53 |
22.53 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pauková Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.27 |
21.07 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
21.51 |
21.51 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Praženicová Michaela |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
22.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Príkopská Lucia |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.21 |
22.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rajecová Gabriela |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.68 |
23.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ralbovská Lea |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slezáková Regina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.88 |
21.88 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slimáková Nikol |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
21.19 |
21.19 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Springer Maxine (AUT) |
08 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
21.12 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
23.05 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Stašková Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.62 |
21.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šerešová Sofia Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
24.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
20.70 |
20.70 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Švehlová Ema |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
25.10 |
25.10 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tondrová Paulína |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
22.83 |
22.83 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Trubačová Alica |
12 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
25.94 |
25.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zivčáková Lilly |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.02 |
21.02 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
35.66 |
35.66 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kasanová Nataša |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
32.31 |
32.31 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kováčiková Michaela |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
34.74 |
34.74 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lázničková Simona |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mihóková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
35.09 |
35.09 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mrázová Andrea |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
37.88 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Novotná Lea |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
36.68 |
36.68 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Pauková Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
32.88 |
32.88 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Slezáková Regina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Slimáková Nikol |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
35.65 |
35.65 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
33.21 |
33.21 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Stašková Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
39.33 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šerešová Sofia Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
37.88 |
37.88 |
Žky |
200 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zivčáková Lilly |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|