Dci |
100 m |
|
Bíroš Dávid |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.51 |
12.51 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Elegańczyk Bartłomiej Matúš |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
11.65 |
11.65 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
11.45 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.83 |
11.83 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Jakub |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.06 |
12.06 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kršiak Filip |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.92 |
13.92 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.42 |
11.42 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.70 |
11.70 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Mučka Jakub |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šluch Marek |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šuplata Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.50 |
12.50 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Švehla Adrián |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m (1/3) |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.36 |
13.36 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
13.66 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bíroš Dávid |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.79 |
25.79 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Fojtík Jakub |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.21 |
23.14 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.49 |
23.49 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.32 |
26.32 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Krahulec Ján |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.12 |
28.12 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.43 |
23.43 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Mučka Jakub |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.33 |
24.33 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Šuplata Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
25.77 |
25.77 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Timko Martin |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26.42 |
Dci |
200 m (1/3) |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.37 |
28.37 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
26.57 |
26.57 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bíroš Dávid |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
59.04 |
59.04 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Elegańczyk Bartłomiej Matúš |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Fojtík Jakub |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
53.67 |
53.67 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
57.36 |
57.36 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Korčok Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
63.41 |
63.41 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Šluch Marek |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
63.85 |
63.85 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
59.67 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Timko Martin |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
58.54 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
57.75 |
57.75 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Varga Felix (HUN) |
07 |
SAC Salgotarjan |
54.80 |
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
60.06 |
60.06 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kulich Lukáš |
07 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
2:26.68 |
2:26.68 |
Dci |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Marko Jakub |
07 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
2:13.71 |
2:13.71 |
Dci |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
2:06.98 |
2:06.98 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Slovák Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:27.32 |
2:27.32 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šoltés Peter |
07 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
2:03.40 |
2:03.40 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:14.16 |
2:10.18 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Varga Felix (HUN) |
07 |
SAC Salgotarjan |
2:04.17 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Židek Marko |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:11.28 |
2:11.28 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Lesaj Ondrej |
06 |
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
4:29.35 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šlúch Samuel |
07 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
4:53.54 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Krahulec Ján |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
12:19.76 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Král Hugo |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11:03.12 |
11:03.12 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Kršiak Filip |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
13:05.79 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Oršula Adrián |
07 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
10:56.23 |
10:56.23 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
59.96 |
59.96 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Židek Marko |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Korčok Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
145 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Jelínek Jakub |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
170 |
170 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
165 |
170 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Švehla Adrián |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Elegańczyk Bartłomiej Matúš |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
510 |
510 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Jakub |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
481 |
546 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
607 |
607 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
553 |
553 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Švehla Adrián |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
528 |
528 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vági Daniel (HUN) |
06 |
SAC Salgotarjan |
598 |
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.85 |
11.23 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11.54 |
11.54 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.45 |
12.45 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Moskáľ Juraj |
07 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
11.59 |
11.59 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Mučka Jakub |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.92 |
06.92 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
30.45 |
30.45 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
27.75 |
27.75 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
32.73 |
32.73 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
25.25 |
25.25 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Moskáľ Juraj |
07 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
39.80 |
39.80 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Badáni Branislav |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Paľo Patrik |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Belan Rastislav |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bíreš David |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.36 |
07.36 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Červeň Benjamín |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dokoupil Alex Daniel |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.22 |
08.22 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hamrák Michal |
09 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.24 |
08.24 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.26 |
07.26 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hošták Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jaš Timur |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
10.55 |
Žci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.36 |
08.36 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.87 |
07.87 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.13 |
08.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.34 |
08.34 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kubinec Samuel |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kudláč Tomáš |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lehotský Matej |
08 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
10.24 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.70 |
07.70 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.26 |
08.26 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pasztor Dominik |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
09.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Piteľ Adrián |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.67 |
08.67 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.74 |
08.74 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šidlovský Martin |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.59 |
07.59 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Badáni Branislav |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.00 |
24.00 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Paľo Patrik |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.22 |
24.22 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
25.97 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Belan Rastislav |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bíreš David |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
17.19 |
17.19 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Červeň Benjamín |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
23.02 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19.93 |
19.93 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
23.68 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
19.61 |
19.61 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hamrák Michal |
09 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
19.84 |
19.84 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
18.99 |
18.99 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hošták Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hruška Adam |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
22.08 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hujo Patrik |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
19.60 |
19.60 |
Žci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
20.24 |
20.24 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
19.95 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
19.75 |
19.75 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kubinec Samuel |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.59 |
21.59 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
19.59 |
19.59 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.13 |
23.13 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.61 |
20.61 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.48 |
20.48 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.02 |
24.02 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
22.64 |
22.64 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19.71 |
19.71 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
20.73 |
20.73 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Szépe Pavel |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šidlovský Martin |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.12 |
24.12 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šprlák Juraj |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
18.75 |
18.75 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
17.92 |
17.92 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
42.17 |
42.17 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Dokoupil Alex Daniel |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
42.74 |
42.74 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Janiga Martin |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
49.75 |
49.75 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
41.23 |
41.23 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
41.35 |
41.35 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Lehotský Matej |
08 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
52.01 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Pasztor Dominik |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
45.54 |
45.54 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Čatloš Timon |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:28.08 |
2:28.08 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Fekete Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:34.97 |
2:34.97 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:28.20 |
2:28.20 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:27.43 |
2:27.43 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Haviar Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:41.64 |
2:41.64 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hoza Tobias |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
2:26.12 |
2:26.12 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:34.20 |
2:34.20 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hruška Adam |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:30.91 |
2:30.91 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kandera Erik |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
2:53.70 |
2:53.70 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:33.30 |
2:33.30 |
Žci |
800 m (1/3) |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:36.29 |
2:36.29 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sojčák Oliver |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Szépe Pavel |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:29.12 |
2:29.12 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šarišský Timotej |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:33.01 |
2:33.01 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šprlák Juraj |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:27.79 |
2:27.79 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10:54.03 |
10:54.03 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Kubala Richard |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09:45.84 |
09:45.84 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11:12.76 |
11:12.76 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Šebest Sebastián |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
11:18.98 |
11:18.98 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Tkáč Ján |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
11:04.61 |
11:04.61 |
11:04.61 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.90 |
14.88 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
15.60 |
15.60 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.79 |
15.79 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Oško Filip |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.90 |
16.90 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.41 |
15.41 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.57 |
16.57 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
51.11 |
51.11 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
55.59 |
55.59 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
43.06 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
51.52 |
51.52 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Oško Filip |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ragula Patrik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
51.25 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šarišský Timotej |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
45.04 |
45.04 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
5:21.87 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
165 |
165 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
181 |
181 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
183 |
183 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
275 |
275 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
340 |
340 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
240 |
240 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
370 |
380 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
255 |
255 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Badáni Branislav |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
357 |
365 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Paľo Patrik |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
369 |
369 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
329 |
357 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
503 |
503 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
580 |
580 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
556 |
556 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
565 |
565 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
501 |
501 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hamrák Michal |
09 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
490 |
490 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
499 |
512 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hošták Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
385 |
385 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hujo Patrik |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
500 |
500 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
546 |
546 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
510 |
511 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kubinec Samuel |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
352 |
352 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
382 |
382 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
393 |
393 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
490 |
490 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šidlovský Martin |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
359 |
359 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
484 |
494 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
439 |
441 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.21 |
08.21 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/1) |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
06.98 |
06.98 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
06.65 |
06.65 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/1) |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
06.13 |
06.13 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jaš Timur |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
05.87 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.40 |
08.40 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lakota Matej |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.55 |
13.55 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Muška Matej |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
07.27 |
07.27 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
05.65 |
05.65 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Škulec Michal |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.82 |
10.82 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Tomek Tomáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.26 |
07.26 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Zdurienčík Miroslav |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
34.89 |
34.89 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
34.02 |
34.02 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lakota Matej |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.71 |
22.71 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.96 |
31.96 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.47 |
27.47 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Muška Matej |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
20.98 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
30.04 |
30.04 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Szépe Pavel |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.31 |
26.31 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Škulec Michal |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
29.13 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Tkáč Ján |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
17.55 |
17.55 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Tomek Tomáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Zdurienčík Miroslav |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.43 |
22.50 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
18.30 |
18.30 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ragula Patrik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
19.81 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sojčák Oliver |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Škulec Michal |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
39.07 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Zdurienčík Miroslav |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
37.13 |
37.13 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Červeň Benjamín |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
25.28 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.10 |
25.10 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
29.09 |
29.09 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/1) |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.33 |
26.33 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.39 |
22.85 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
32.81 |
32.81 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.39 |
26.55 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Lehotský Matej |
08 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Piteľ Adrián |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
26.60 |
26.60 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Polák Kristián |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
21.98 |
21.98 |
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Fekete Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Haviar Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Oravec Peter |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
žrď |
|
Šebešová Tatiana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
240 |
240 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
320 |
330 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Altániová Simona |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
14.91 |
14.91 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Betková Linda |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
15.77 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
13.08 |
12.96 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
13.93 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.66 |
13.62 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
14.49 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Grivalská Timea |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
15.33 |
15.33 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
13.35 |
13.35 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.25 |
13.25 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.58 |
13.58 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Malatincová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
14.90 |
14.90 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mišunová Nataša |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Moravíková Timea |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
12.72 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Badániková Rebeka Mária |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
29.22 |
28.96 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
26.96 |
26.42 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
29.06 |
29.06 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
25.80 |
25.80 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Grivalská Timea |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
32.41 |
32.41 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
27.81 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
31.12 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
29.37 |
28.95 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jašová Nina |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Králiková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Malatincová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
30.98 |
30.98 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Moravíková Timea |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Badániková Rebeka Mária |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
67.31 |
67.31 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
75.89 |
75.89 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
63.70 |
61.68 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
69.27 |
69.27 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Králiková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
68.03 |
68.03 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
66.44 |
64.63 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Vašková Kristína |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
77.38 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Jašová Nina |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
2:47.67 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:35.95 |
2:26.06 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Hrmová Nina |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:35.81 |
6:35.81 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Tomusová Lucia |
06 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Altániová Simona |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
20.25 |
19.66 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
16.72 |
16.72 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
16.87 |
16.87 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
14.77 |
14.77 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15.02 |
15.02 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
15.83 |
15.83 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
16.66 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
17.19 |
16.29 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.56 |
14.56 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
66.88 |
66.88 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
74.23 |
74.23 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
69.87 |
68.56 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
76.30 |
76.30 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
8:21.56 |
8:21.56 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
159 |
170 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
485 |
485 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
333 |
403 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
473 |
480 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Betková Linda |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
338 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
434 |
434 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
531 |
531 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
479 |
479 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
456 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
512 |
512 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
436 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mišunová Nataša |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
390 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Moravíková Timea |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
345 |
345 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
529 |
529 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
450 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
400 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.98 |
09.98 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.80 |
09.10 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.59 |
09.59 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kapiašová Bianka |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.70 |
10.70 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lakotová Lenka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
06.98 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ballová Saša |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
20.39 |
20.39 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.39 |
24.39 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
19.92 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kapiašová Bianka |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
30.07 |
30.07 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
20.64 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lakotová Lenka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
14.33 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
24.67 |
24.67 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
29.12 |
29.12 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
21.83 |
|
21.83 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
31.56 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
19.54 |
19.54 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ballová Saša |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.19 |
24.38 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
32.12 |
32.12 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
17.32 |
19.01 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
29.78 |
29.78 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
25.28 |
25.28 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
20.88 |
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Belková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
09.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bórová Lívia |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bubniaková Nella |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bzdilíková Liliana |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Capeková Andrea |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čavajdová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dorúšková Nataša |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Filípková Katarína |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Grochalová Valéria |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.10 |
09.10 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.44 |
08.44 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.06 |
08.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.38 |
09.37 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hiklová Nicol |
09 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.88 |
08.81 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kim Grace |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kocholová Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Korčoková Hana |
11 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
09.89 |
09.56 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčiková Olívia |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.31 |
08.31 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Hana |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
09.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.11 |
09.02 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.59 |
09.58 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.05 |
08.05 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Neveďalová Melania |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pavlačka Zoja |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pavlínyiová Sofia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
09.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.08 |
08.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.33 |
08.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Seková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Spišiaková Simona |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimová Alica |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Španihelová Katarína |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Špilova Alex |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09.31 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.36 |
09.36 |
Žky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.81 |
07.81 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.14 |
08.14 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tóthová Kamila |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09.49 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tóthová Nina |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Turzová Ema |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vicianová Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Výbohová Sára |
09 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.87 |
22.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.57 |
20.57 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bórová Lívia |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.25 |
25.25 |
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
20.45 |
|
20.45 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bzdilíková Liliana |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
24.50 |
24.50 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.13 |
23.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čavajdová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.53 |
21.53 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
22.03 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dorúšková Nataša |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.84 |
24.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Faturíková Viktória |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
25.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gočová Olívia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
22.81 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Grochalová Valéria |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
23.40 |
23.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.86 |
20.86 |
Žky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.28 |
20.28 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.27 |
22.27 |
Žky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.01 |
21.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
23.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
22.22 |
22.22 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
23.02 |
22.80 |
Žky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Kasajová Nikola |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.81 |
23.81 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kim Grace |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
24.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.93 |
21.93 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kocholová Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
22.90 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
20.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.92 |
22.92 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
19.93 |
19.93 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.65 |
21.65 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Laurenčíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
21.88 |
21.88 |
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Lučaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.26 |
21.26 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.29 |
24.29 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Marjenková Sandra |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.85 |
22.55 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
19.56 |
19.56 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pavlínyiová Sofia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.60 |
22.60 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Póchová Mária |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
20.50 |
20.50 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
25.49 |
25.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Spišiaková Sára |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.92 |
22.92 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šadláková Timea |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
25.93 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šichtová Adriana |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.75 |
23.75 |
Žky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Špilova Alex |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
22.86 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.46 |
23.37 |
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
18.82 |
18.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
20.22 |
20.22 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tebbaa Nadia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
21.95 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.04 |
22.04 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Turzová Ema |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.38 |
24.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vicianová Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
20.63 |
20.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vicianová Soňa |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
23.86 |
23.86 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zaveráková Vanessa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
25.28 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
48.10 |
48.10 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
44.36 |
44.36 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bubniaková Nella |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Faturíková Viktória |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
51.38 |
51.38 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Filípková Katarína |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
49.07 |
49.07 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gočová Olívia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
52.89 |
52.51 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
44.50 |
44.50 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
47.71 |
47.71 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lökeová Nela Júlia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
50.16 |
50.16 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Marjenková Sandra |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
51.12 |
51.12 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mičudová Emília |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
50.67 |
50.67 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
57.00 |
57.00 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
45.82 |
45.82 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Spišiaková Sára |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
51.50 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šichtová Adriana |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
52.18 |
52.18 |
Žky |
300 m (1/2) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tebbaa Nadia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
45.90 |
45.90 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tutková Tamara |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
50.42 |
50.42 |
Žky |
300 m (1/4) |
|
Zvarová Nella |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
46.35 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:35.08 |
2:35.08 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ištvániková Paulína |
08 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
2:42.34 |
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kalmanová Eva |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:27.97 |
2:27.97 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:40.57 |
2:40.57 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
2:45.62 |
2:45.62 |
Žky |
800 m (1/1) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:45.24 |
2:45.24 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Stromková Lenka |
08 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:33.26 |
2:33.26 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šadláková Timea |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Španihelová Katarína |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:37.47 |
2:37.47 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Tománková Ester |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:47.37 |
2:47.37 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Valjentová Alexandra |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
2:53.87 |
2:53.87 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Bielčíková Alica |
08 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Ištvánová Nela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
7:48.09 |
7:48.09 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Jašková Tamara |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
7:40.30 |
7:40.30 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
8:41.23 |
8:41.23 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
7:24.80 |
7:18.59 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
7:58.32 |
7:58.32 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Vicianová Soňa |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
16.79 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.45 |
19.45 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.59 |
15.59 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (2/4) |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
15.39 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/4) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
15.61 |
15.61 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
19.20 |
19.20 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Halašová Mia |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
16.25 |
16.25 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/1) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17.74 |
17.74 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Spišiaková Viktória |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
19.72 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/3) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.72 |
14.72 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.01 |
18.01 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Výbohová Sára |
09 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
15.67 |
15.67 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Zaukolcová Emma Mária |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
55.86 |
55.86 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
60.91 |
60.91 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
50.27 |
50.27 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (2/4) |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
48.85 |
47.21 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
53.15 |
53.15 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/4) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
50.90 |
50.90 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
55.98 |
55.98 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
64.49 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rakytová Lenka |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Slašťanová Nikola |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
55.50 |
55.50 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Spišiaková Viktória |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
54.16 |
54.16 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šefarová Kiara |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
64.66 |
64.66 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vanfleteren Elisa |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
53.43 |
53.43 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
57.99 |
57.99 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bárdiová Amelie |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bošelová Ľuba |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
6:06.43 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
7:06.98 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
5:45.91 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubalová Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Otipková Eliška |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Smreková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
158 |
158 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Brxová Veronika |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška (2/4) |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
165 |
165 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
147 |
147 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
127 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Lušňáková Tatiana |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
146 |
147 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Mareková Tatiana |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
132 |
132 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Tutková Tamara |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
138 |
138 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Vicianová Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
125 |
Žky |
žrď (1/1) |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
262 |
262 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
225 |
225 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
280 |
280 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Laurenčíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
202 |
202 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Tóthová Kamila |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
260 |
260 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Záborská Izabela |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
245 |
245 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
504 |
504 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
436 |
436 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Belková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
343 |
343 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
486 |
486 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
441 |
441 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
457 |
466 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
528 |
528 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Halašová Mia |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
465 |
465 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hiklová Nicol |
09 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
368 |
368 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
473 |
481 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
453 |
453 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
412 |
420 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Korčoková Hana |
11 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
316 |
316 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčiková Olívia |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
426 |
426 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
426 |
426 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
419 |
419 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
420 |
420 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
429 |
429 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
473 |
473 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Rakytová Lenka |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
385 |
386 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Repiská Terézia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
444 |
450 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Rumanovská Alexandra |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
428 |
493 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
332 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Seková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
388 |
396 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
435 |
435 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šefarová Kiara |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šimová Alica |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Španihelová Katarína |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
430 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Špilova Alex |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
376 |
405 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
418 |
421 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Výbohová Sára |
09 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
460 |
460 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zaveráková Vanessa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
343 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
371 |
371 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.93 |
10.93 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.10 |
08.10 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
06.95 |
06.95 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Domanová Michaela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.54 |
05.54 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hrašková Jasmína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.57 |
11.57 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.82 |
09.41 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kim Grace |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
05.95 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.89 |
06.89 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.80 |
12.22 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.05 |
07.05 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.53 |
08.96 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šadláková Timea |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
05.88 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.74 |
07.74 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
32.80 |
32.80 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.55 |
14.55 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Capeková Andrea |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
14.06 |
14.06 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.90 |
23.90 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.66 |
15.66 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
16.04 |
22.98 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
35.05 |
35.41 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.76 |
17.97 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg (1/1) |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.13 |
23.13 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Spišiaková Simona |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.04 |
21.04 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg (1/4) |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.41 |
21.41 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Capeková Andrea |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
15.30 |
15.30 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kováčová Hana |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.91 |
20.91 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.65 |
19.65 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.22 |
25.22 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
43.03 |
43.03 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.94 |
25.94 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.66 |
23.66 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
33.39 |
33.86 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.90 |
22.90 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.35 |
27.35 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Domanová Michaela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.02 |
12.02 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
29.30 |
29.30 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.47 |
18.47 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.66 |
22.66 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hrašková Jasmína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
32.58 |
32.58 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
18.10 |
18.10 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
30.31 |
30.31 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/2) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.90 |
28.90 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Uličianska Soňa |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.49 |
23.49 |
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Brxová Veronika |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Bučeková Viktória |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Faturíková Viktória |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Grochalová Valéria |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kasajová Nikola |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kocholová Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Lušňáková Tatiana |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Marjenková Sandra |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mičudová Emília |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Nemcová Soňa |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Polónyová Nina |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rumanovská Alexandra |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Slašťanová Nikola |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Tóthová Kamila |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Turzová Ema |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Valjentová Alexandra |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bučeková Viktória |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Filípková Katarína |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ištvánová Nela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Jašková Tamara |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kasajová Nikola |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Lučaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rumanovská Alexandra |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Tománková Ester |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zvarová Nella |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|