M |
60 m |
|
Adámek Jakub |
93 |
Czech Republic |
07.51 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.52 |
07.46 |
M |
60 m |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
M |
60 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.18 |
07.18 |
M |
60 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
06.95 |
06.95 |
M |
60 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.10 |
07.10 |
M |
60 m |
|
Bendžela Denis |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
07.12 |
M |
60 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
07.53 |
M |
60 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.33 |
07.32 |
M |
60 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
08.85 |
M |
60 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.06 |
07.00 |
M |
60 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
07.22 |
07.15 |
M |
60 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
08.20 |
08.04 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.13 |
07.04 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.12 |
07.12 |
M |
60 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.42 |
07.42 |
M |
60 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.30 |
07.30 |
M |
60 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
M |
60 m |
|
Kalman Jakub (CZE) |
96 |
Czech Republic |
07.66 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
M |
60 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
06.92 |
06.92 |
M |
60 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
07.47 |
M |
60 m |
|
Láznička Jindřich |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.54 |
07.54 |
M |
60 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
07.77 |
M |
60 m |
|
Margaryan Michael (AUT) |
04 |
Austria |
07.45 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
06.97 |
06.95 |
M |
60 m |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
07.42 |
07.42 |
M |
60 m |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
06.87 |
06.87 |
M |
60 m |
|
Seko Jakub |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.59 |
07.59 |
M |
60 m |
|
Schneeberger Janis (AUT) |
00 |
Austria |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
07.00 |
M |
60 m |
|
Šenk Jakub (CZE) |
02 |
Czech Republic |
07.10 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
07.63 |
M |
60 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.24 |
07.24 |
M |
60 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
M |
60 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
07.47 |
M |
60 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
06.57 |
06.55 |
M |
60 m |
|
Weilharter Lukas (AUT) |
98 |
Austria |
07.25 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.74 |
50.74 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
53.63 |
53.63 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.06 |
48.04 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.85 |
53.85 |
M |
400 m |
|
Geyer Emil (AUT) |
05 |
Austria |
53.70 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.61 |
48.61 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kohn Leon (AUT) |
98 |
Austria |
49.80 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Köteles Ondrej |
04 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
59.55 |
59.55 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.64 |
53.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mitašík Andrej |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
49.82 |
M |
400 m |
|
Seko Jakub |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.08 |
54.91 |
M |
400 m |
|
Strohmayer Dangl Niklas (AUT) |
02 |
Austria |
48.68 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
51.56 |
50.28 |
M |
400 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.26 |
55.26 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Brejčák Pavol |
03 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
09:28.35 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
08:47.11 |
08:47.11 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Hladík Marek |
90 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
08:41.50 |
08:40.58 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Hujsa Matúš |
91 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
11:30.46 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Ivaniuta Taras (C) |
93 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
09:04.81 |
09:04.81 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jakal Dalibor |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08:56.93 |
08:56.93 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:22.80 |
09:22.80 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jančík Filip |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:47.16 |
09:47.16 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kabina Andrej |
88 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09:46.14 |
09:46.14 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:09.78 |
09:01.35 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:01.14 |
09:01.14 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kubo Ondrej |
93 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Lizák Filip |
04 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Lunter Matúš |
89 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Medveczký Matej |
02 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Mojžiš Michal |
97 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
09:01.99 |
08:49.06 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
|
08:43.89 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09:03.48 |
09:03.48 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Polák Juraj |
98 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
09:46.92 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Sahajda Tibor |
90 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
08:29.94 |
08:17.32 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Stanik Michal |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
08:57.78 |
08:57.78 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
09:57.75 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Žáčik Peter |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
677 |
677 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
714 |
714 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
425 |
436 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
735 |
735 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
590 |
590 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
685 |
685 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
639 |
639 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.02 |
15.02 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.20 |
08.09 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
08.76 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.98 |
07.98 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
07.84 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.99 |
07.99 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.73 |
07.73 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.03 |
08.01 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.91 |
07.83 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
08.03 |
07.80 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.07 |
07.95 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
08.43 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.00 |
07.79 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.43 |
08.26 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.62 |
08.46 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.90 |
07.90 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
07.81 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.60 |
07.60 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
08.60 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.91 |
07.80 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.32 |
07.32 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
65.85 |
64.94 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Führer Sarah (AUT) |
00 |
Austria |
60.20 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
61.39 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.33 |
59.33 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
63.16 |
63.16 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.80 |
65.80 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.80 |
65.80 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
60.57 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Nemcová Tereza |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
66.56 |
66.56 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
66.98 |
66.98 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Prauchner Nicole (AUT) |
04 |
Austria |
59.06 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
58.30 |
58.26 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Pressler Lena (AUT) |
01 |
Austria |
55.21 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
57.91 |
57.91 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
57.38 |
57.38 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
68.34 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
61.36 |
61.36 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
57.04 |
57.04 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Bucher Sophie (AUT) |
01 |
Austria |
4:45.00 |
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Drahovská Lýdia |
99 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
5:08.71 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Glaser Marie (AUT) |
05 |
Austria |
4:43.00 |
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:01.29 |
5:01.29 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Inzinger Sonja (AUT) |
04 |
Austria |
5:07.69 |
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
5:00.66 |
5:00.66 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Leitner Ronja (AUT) |
99 |
Austria |
4:58.00 |
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Messerschmidtová Nina |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
4:56.45 |
|
4:56.45 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
4:37.59 |
4:37.59 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:30.36 |
4:30.36 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:47.24 |
4:47.24 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:43.44 |
4:43.44 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.18 |
09.18 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.83 |
09.49 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09.28 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.59 |
09.59 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.18 |
08.09 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
554 |
554 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
543 |
543 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
507 |
512 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
588 |
588 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
524 |
547 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Privalincová Soňa |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
445 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
548 |
548 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
543 |
543 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
558 |
558 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Widhalm Sarah (AUT) |
02 |
Austria |
561 |
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.78 |
13.27 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.20 |
12.20 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.75 |
11.10 |