<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Krajské kolo v atletike stredných škôl

Košice (4. 5. 2018)

100 m - Muži (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Fabián MartinFabián Martin 00 00 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 11.10
2 Jelínek RastislavJelínek Rastislav 01 01 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 11.30
3 Bača MartinBača Martin 00 00 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 11.56

100 m - Ženy (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Javorská NinaJavorská Nina 00 00 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 12.4
2 Kuczik MáriaKuczik Mária 02 02 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 12.5
3 Knutová ZuzanaKnutová Zuzana 99 99 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 12.9

200 m - Ženy (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Kuczik MáriaKuczik Mária 02 02 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 26.92
2 Máziková NatáliaMáziková Natália 00 00 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 29.20

400 m - Muži (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Revaj ErikRevaj Erik 01 01 AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves 52.58
2 Dulina SamuelDulina Samuel 01 01 Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 53.54
3 Hudy JozefHudy Jozef 01 01 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 58.30

400 m - Ženy (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Géciová DominikaGéciová Dominika 02 02 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 61.98
2 Nagyová MartinaNagyová Martina 99 99 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 62.78
3 Mikušova BarboraMikušova Barbora 02 02 Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 65.12

800 m - Muži (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
3 Kampczyk KristiánKampczyk Kristián 02 02 AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves 2:19.16

800 m - Ženy (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Azariová KlaudiaAzariová Klaudia 03 03 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 2:52.12
3 Gaľová Maxima RenátGaľová Maxima Renát 02 02 ŠK Comenium pri IV.ZŠ MichalovceŠK Comenium pri IV.ZŠ Micha... 2:58.15

1500 m - Ženy (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Jenčušová NorikaJenčušová Norika 02 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 5:40.21

3000 m - Muži (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Čerep VladimirČerep Vladimir 01 01 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 09:50.70

110 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži (piatok, 4.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves 14.52
2 Sedlák SamuelSedlák Samuel 01 01 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 15.75
3 Németh Ján DanielNémeth Ján Daniel 02 02 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 15.84