<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Rajecký maratón

Rajec (10. 8. 2019)

Polmaratón - Muži

Muži 01 (so, 10.8.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Hladík MarekHladík Marek 90 90 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 1:12:38
2 Vajs RomanVajs Roman 89 89 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1:14:32
4 Kováč VladimírKováč Vladimír 88 88 ŠK ACHILES HandlováŠK ACHILES Handlová 1:20:12
7 Holeša PatrikHoleša Patrik 91 91 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:23:19
9 Gemza TomášGemza Tomáš 88 88 Športový klub polície BratislavaŠportový klub polície Brati... 1:24:51
10 Došek IvanDošek Ivan 89 89 Atletický klub mesta TlmačeAtletický klub mesta Tlmače 1:25:43
12 Sentandráši StanislavSentandráši Stanislav 80 80 OZ Mar. BB Team Banská BystricaOZ Mar. BB Team Banská Byst... 1:26:06
13 Kubány MichalKubány Michal 80 80 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1:26:22
14 Páleník MatejPáleník Matej 92 92 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 1:27:49
15 Bado RichardBado Richard 90 90 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:28:16
20 Kredatus IvanKredatus Ivan 90 90 OZ Mar. BB Team Banská BystricaOZ Mar. BB Team Banská Byst... 1:30:25
21 Piala JánPiala Ján 92 92 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:31:29
25 Slivka PavolSlivka Pavol 01 01 Atletický oddiel PartizánskeAtletický oddiel Partizánske 1:33:01
33 Tollarovič RóbertTollarovič Róbert 81 81 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1:37:21
46 Prokopovič PeterProkopovič Peter 86 86 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:40:34
54 Janík LukášJaník Lukáš 87 87 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:42:30
55 Pekný LukášPekný Lukáš 93 93 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:42:30
67 Smolár MarekSmolár Marek 82 82 OZ Mar. BB Team Banská BystricaOZ Mar. BB Team Banská Byst... 1:45:05
69 Rybár JozefRybár Jozef 90 90 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:45:22
70 Šimek VratkoŠimek Vratko 00 00 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:45:56
161 Jakubík PeterJakubík Peter 90 90 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 2:06:23
Celkom 21 pretekárov
Muži 02 (so, 10.8.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
2 Korčok JúliusKorčok Július 78 78 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:22:21
3 Murgaš MiroslavMurgaš Miroslav 77 77 AK Run For Fun Petržalka BratislavaAK Run For Fun Petržalka Br... 1:24:32
21 Hozza MarekHozza Marek 77 77 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1:37:17
26 Šoltýs MilanŠoltýs Milan 72 72 Bežecký klub PopradBežecký klub Poprad 1:39:16
31 Pekár MartinPekár Martin 79 79 AK Baník PrievidzaAK Baník Prievidza 1:41:07
34 Ružík AndrejRužík Andrej 79 79 AK Maratón RožňavaAK Maratón Rožňava 1:42:26
36 Mikula JaroslavMikula Jaroslav 70 70 Klub Kysuckého maratónu ČadcaKlub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca 1:43:16
37 Bátovský MiroslavBátovský Miroslav 70 70 Atletický klub mesta TlmačeAtletický klub mesta Tlmače 1:43:53
Celkom 8 pretekárov
Muži 03 (so, 10.8.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Nagy ViliamNagy Viliam 58 58 Atletický klub mesta TlmačeAtletický klub mesta Tlmače 1:32:32
4 Ružbarský JánRužbarský Ján 66 66 Športový klub KOMPAS KošiceŠportový klub KOMPAS Košice 1:33:34
11 Likavský PeterLikavský Peter 62 62 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:41:09
23 Hartiník MiroslavHartiník Miroslav 69 69 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:56:12
Celkom 4 pretekári

Polmaratón - Ženy

Ženy 01 (so, 10.8.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Zrastáková VeronikaZrastáková Veronika 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 1:21:45
3 Ľašová VeronikaĽašová Veronika 92 92 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:30:15
4 Dolinajová MonikaDolinajová Monika 87 87 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 1:30:34
6 Miklóšová IvonaMiklóšová Ivona 96 96 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 1:33:19
7 Bátovská KatarínaBátovská Katarína 95 95 Atletický klub mesta TlmačeAtletický klub mesta Tlmače 1:33:33
10 Pialová JankaPialová Janka 89 89 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 1:46:02
12 Zemaníková DenisaZemaníková Denisa 96 96 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 1:46:22
23 Lomnická LenkaLomnická Lenka 94 94 ŠK ACHILES HandlováŠK ACHILES Handlová 1:57:59
Celkom 8 pretekárov
Ženy 02 (so, 10.8.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Pukalovičová PetraPukalovičová Petra 84 84 SHEruns BratislavaSHEruns Bratislava 1:31:13
2 Korotvičková ZuzanaKorotvičková Zuzana 79 79 Bežecký klub STEEL KošiceBežecký klub STEEL Košice 1:33:48
3 Roháčová RadkaRoháčová Radka 77 77 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 1:35:38
23 Šiatinská StanislavaŠiatinská Stanislava 76 76 ŠK ACHILES HandlováŠK ACHILES Handlová 2:02:30
Celkom 4 pretekári
Ženy 03 (so, 10.8.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
2 Seidlová JanaSeidlová Jana 73 73 Atletický oddiel PartizánskeAtletický oddiel Partizánske 1:42:26
3 Genčurová JanaGenčurová Jana 74 74 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1:42:46
Celkom 2 pretekári