<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Rajecký maratón

Rajec (10. 8. 2019)

Polmaratón - Muži (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Hladík MarekHladík Marek 90 90 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 1:12:38
2 Vajs RomanVajs Roman 89 89 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1:14:32

Polmaratón - Muži (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
2 Korčok JúliusKorčok Július 78 78 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:22:21
3 Murgaš MiroslavMurgaš Miroslav 77 77 AK Run For Fun Petržalka BratislavaAK Run For Fun Petržalka Br... 1:24:32

Polmaratón - Muži (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Nagy ViliamNagy Viliam 58 58 Atletický klub mesta TlmačeAtletický klub mesta Tlmače 1:32:32

Polmaratón - Ženy (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Pukalovičová PetraPukalovičová Petra 84 84 SHEruns BratislavaSHEruns Bratislava 1:31:13
2 Korotvičková ZuzanaKorotvičková Zuzana 79 79 Bežecký klub STEEL KošiceBežecký klub STEEL Košice 1:33:48
3 Roháčová RadkaRoháčová Radka 77 77 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 1:35:38

Polmaratón - Ženy (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
2 Seidlová JanaSeidlová Jana 73 73 Atletický oddiel PartizánskeAtletický oddiel Partizánske 1:42:26
3 Genčurová JanaGenčurová Jana 74 74 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1:42:46

Polmaratón - Ženy (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Zrastáková VeronikaZrastáková Veronika 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 1:21:45
3 Ľašová VeronikaĽašová Veronika 92 92 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:30:15

Maratón - Muži (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
2 Kalina RastislavKalina Rastislav 75 75 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 2:47:21
3 Mockovčiak MarekMockovčiak Marek 78 78 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 2:53:07

Maratón - Muži (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Jurčík JánJurčík Ján 68 68 Klub Kysuckého maratónu ČadcaKlub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca 2:59:15
2 Ďuriga StanislavĎuriga Stanislav 61 61 Slov. asociácia ultramar. ŽilinaSlov. asociácia ultramar. Ž... 3:24:37
3 Hanzlík OndrejHanzlík Ondrej 60 60 AK Baník PrievidzaAK Baník Prievidza 3:29:09

Maratón - Muži (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Švajda GabrielŠvajda Gabriel 84 84 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:38:24
2 Michalec TomášMichalec Tomáš 89 89 AŠK Fenix BratislavaAŠK Fenix Bratislava 2:55:23

Maratón - Ženy (sobota, 10.8.2019)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
2 Šebestianová SylviaŠebestianová Sylvia 77 77 Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 3:12:59