<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Medzištátne stretnutie U18 CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK

Trnava (13. 7. 2019)
100 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 16 Kubelík EduardKubelík Eduard 021008 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 11.12 0.159
2 169 Skočir AndrejSkočir Andrej 030419 SloveniaSlovenia 11.15 0.147
3 2 Ayeni DavidAyeni David 020205 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 11.19 0.201
100 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 52 Novotná AdélaNovotná Adéla 030326 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 11.83 0.155
2 246 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 020408 SlovakiaSlovakia 11.97 0.177
3 46 Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva 030603 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 11.97 0.186
200 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 73 Farkas BenceFarkas Bence 020406 HungaryHungary 21.40 0.247
2 16 Kubelík EduardKubelík Eduard 021008 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 22.11 0.159
3 78 Halász KristófHalász Kristóf 020314 HungaryHungary 22.33 0.200
200 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 52 Novotná AdélaNovotná Adéla 030326 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 23.96 0.176
2 246 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 020408 SlovakiaSlovakia 24.51 0.205
3 257 Kišková KatarínaKišková Katarína 020527 SlovakiaSlovakia 24.60 0.202
400 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 24 Plaček TadeášPlaček Tadeáš 030322 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 48.80 0.170
2 95 Steigerwald ErnőSteigerwald Ernő 020528 HungaryHungary 49.36 0.155
3 4 Bix DavidBix David 020417 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 49.76 0.175
400 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 272 Švecová AndreaŠvecová Andrea 030107 SlovakiaSlovakia 56.18 0.221
2 131 Simon VirágSimon Virág 020313 HungaryHungary 56.50 0.185
3 175 Bezgovšek LaraBezgovšek Lara 030606 SloveniaSlovenia 56.93 0.592
800 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 14 Kolín JakubKolín Jakub 021209 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:56.53
2 7 Eliáš MatějEliáš Matěj 030522 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:56.78
3 237 Revaj FilipRevaj Filip 020613 SlovakiaSlovakia 1:56.82
800 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 179 Dobovšek NikaDobovšek Nika 031031 SloveniaSlovenia 2:12.91
2 57 Porubčanová ZuzanaPorubčanová Zuzana 020509 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2:14.31
3 39 Hluší NatálieHluší Natálie 021209 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2:16.32
1500 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 26 Řehula ŠimonŘehula Šimon 020425 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4:04.14
2 1 Adensam Nicholas JanAdensam Nicholas Jan 020817 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4:05.37
3 71 Biros BenedekBiros Benedek 020107 HungaryHungary 4:09.98
1500 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 59 Sasynová KarolínaSasynová Karolína 020704 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4:39.15
2 271 Šišoláková LuciaŠišoláková Lucia 021214 SlovakiaSlovakia 4:40.61
3 135 Tegzes KataTegzes Kata 020823 HungaryHungary 4:47.35
3000 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 142 Botolin VidBotolin Vid 020815 SloveniaSlovenia 08:37.53
2 148 Gaberšček TobiGaberšček Tobi 020224 SloveniaSlovenia 08:48.55
3 103 Zsetnyai ÁkosZsetnyai Ákos 020905 HungaryHungary 08:48.86
3000 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 124 Merényi PannaMerényi Panna 020829 HungaryHungary 10:14.53
2 139 Zatykó LucaZatykó Luca 020805 HungaryHungary 10:27.43
3 185 Haler LeaHaler Lea 030118 SloveniaSlovenia 10:37.97
100 m prekážok [76,2cm-8,50m] - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 54 Píchalová BarbaraPíchalová Barbara 020816 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 13.92 0.177
2 34 Babická TerezaBabická Tereza 030628 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 14.09 0.220
3 136 Tóth AnnaTóth Anna 031120 HungaryHungary 14.25 0.183
110 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 22 Oberndorfer TomášOberndorfer Tomáš 020805 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 13.96 0.210
2 68 Almási OlivérAlmási Olivér 020126 HungaryHungary 14.17 0.166
3 227 Lubelec LadislavLubelec Ladislav 030514 SlovakiaSlovakia 14.23 0.179
400 m prekážok [83,8 cm] - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 11 Holec JakubHolec Jakub 030412 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 54.45 0.189
2 91 Perge AttilaPerge Attila 021211 HungaryHungary 54.55 0.236
3 152 Guček Matic IanGuček Matic Ian 030920 SloveniaSlovenia 54.68 0.182
400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 109 Decker SzonjaDecker Szonja 020717 HungaryHungary 63.86 0.259
2 203 Šimenc KimŠimenc Kim 020907 SloveniaSlovenia 64.15 0.175
3 50 Navrátilová BarboraNavrátilová Barbora 021026 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 64.22 0.251
2000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 10 Hanyk MichalHanyk Michal 020122 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6:22.90
2 17 Matolín MaximilianMatolín Maximilian 030129 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6:28.88
3 101 Tóth MártonTóth Márton 030117 HungaryHungary 6:31.33
2000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 138 Varga GrétaVarga Gréta 031219 HungaryHungary 6:56.26
2 42 Hynková VeronikaHynková Veronika 021105 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7:05.69
3 199 Sadek VeronikaSadek Veronika 030121 SloveniaSlovenia 7:07.70
Chôdza dráha 5000 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 234 Nemčok PatrikNemčok Patrik 030613 SlovakiaSlovakia 22:05.19
2 32 Zajíček AdamZajíček Adam 030509 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 23:37.16
3 20 Morávek JaromírMorávek Jaromír 030322 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 23:45.16
Chôdza dráha 5000 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 48 Martínková EliškaMartínková Eliška 020127 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 24:46.70
2 133 Spiller TizianaSpiller Tiziana 031223 HungaryHungary 25:42.28
3 269 Ragasová AlžbetaRagasová Alžbeta 020406 SlovakiaSlovakia 25:53.73
100-200-300-400 m kluby - Dorastenci (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 68 Almási, Farkas, Bánóczi, Molnár Almási, Farkas, Bánóczi, Molnár HungaryHungary 1:53.57 0.185
2 16 Ayeni, Kubelík, Plaček, Bix Ayeni, Kubelík, Plaček, Bix Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:57.04 0.188
3 212 Igaz, Beladič, Hrudkay, Bellus Igaz, Beladič, Hrudkay, Bellus SlovakiaSlovakia 1:59.42 0.185
100-200-300-400 m kluby - Dorastenky (sobota, 13.7.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 64 Kubíčková, Šplechtnová, Novotná, Štanclová Kubíčková, Šplechtnová, Novotná, Štanclová Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2:11.41 0.191
2 107 Skrívan, Bognár, Mohai, Dávid Skrívan, Bognár, Mohai, Dávid HungaryHungary 2:14.70 0.233
3 257 Forster, Kišková, Švecová, Kusyová Forster, Kišková, Švecová, Kusyová SlovakiaSlovakia 2:15.18 0.196