Mžci |
60 m |
|
Babka Oliver |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Babothy Daniel |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bukovec Andrej |
13 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čabala Filip |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dobrota Dominik |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.78 |
10.78 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Dominik |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Fabíni Matteo |
14 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gašperan Marek |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hamran Adam |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hills Arthur Christopher |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.56 |
10.56 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.57 |
10.57 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Chlubna Tomáš |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.51 |
09.51 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jurina Martin |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.20 |
10.20 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Košarišťan Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krchňavý Filip |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.48 |
08.48 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kugler Tobias |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Lošonci Martin |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Matúš Miroslav |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.44 |
10.44 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.10 |
09.10 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mesiarik Simon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mihalík Pavol |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mlčal Tomáš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Paľo Dominik |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Paľo Martin |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.99 |
09.99 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Prč Dávid |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.27 |
09.27 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Psota David |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Solár Šimon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šarik Matej |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Tran Damián |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
09.96 |
09.96 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vyparina Hugo |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.08 |
08.08 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Babka Oliver |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.32 |
24.32 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Babothy Daniel |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Bačík Ondrej |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
22.42 |
22.42 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bartko Patrik |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bukovec Andrej |
13 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Čabala Filip |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Dinič Damian |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ďurečka Lukáš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
29.54 |
29.54 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.44 |
23.44 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Fabíni Matteo |
14 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Gašperan Marek |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Hills Arthur Christopher |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Jurina Martin |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
27.79 |
27.79 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Košarišťan Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.17 |
21.17 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kožiak Peter |
13 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Krchňavý Filip |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.60 |
22.60 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.19 |
23.19 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Lošonci Martin |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.10 |
24.10 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Mayer Ján |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.32 |
23.32 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.13 |
23.13 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Nagy Attila Peter |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.02 |
25.02 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Paľo Dominik |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.65 |
23.65 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Paľo Martin |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.29 |
26.29 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Papánek Filip |
14 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
27.39 |
27.39 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Prč Dávid |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.71 |
22.71 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Psota David |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.89 |
23.89 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.88 |
18.88 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Tran Damián |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
26.05 |
26.05 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Vyparina Hugo |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
20.22 |
20.22 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
2:06.23 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bačík Ondrej |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
1:51.24 |
1:51.24 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bartko Patrik |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Daubner Gabriel |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
2:04.85 |
2:04.85 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ďurečka Lukáš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:38.92 |
2:38.92 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:03.17 |
2:03.17 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Chlubna Tomáš |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:05.67 |
2:05.67 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kugler Tobias |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
1:57.87 |
1:57.87 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:14.14 |
2:14.14 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mesiarik Simon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:08.76 |
2:08.76 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mišun Adam |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:17.06 |
2:17.06 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:58.21 |
1:58.21 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Vuong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
1:54.16 |
1:54.16 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
5:41.03 |
5:41.03 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Krkoška Filip |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
5:30.96 |
5:30.96 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
6:35.50 |
6:35.50 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Nagy Attila Peter |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
6:39.37 |
6:39.37 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Šlenker Viktor |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:32.85 |
5:32.85 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Paľo Patrik |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.86 |
10.86 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Krkoška Filip |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.77 |
11.77 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šlenker Viktor |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.89 |
09.89 |
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Matúš Miroslav |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
136 |
136 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Mlčal Tomáš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
146 |
146 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
151 |
151 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Tkáč Matej |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
136 |
136 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
150 |
150 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Paľo Patrik |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
401 |
401 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
445 |
445 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Babothy Daniel |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bartko Patrik |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
378 |
378 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Čabala Filip |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Dinič Damian |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
235 |
235 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Dobrota Dominik |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
276 |
276 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ďurečka Lukáš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
310 |
310 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ďurica Ondrej |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
296 |
296 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Jurina Martin |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
267 |
267 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Košarišťan Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
460 |
460 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krajňák Alex |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
369 |
369 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
388 |
388 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
421 |
421 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
329 |
329 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lošonci Martin |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
382 |
382 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Matúš Miroslav |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mayer Ján |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mihalík Pavol |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
341 |
341 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mišun Adam |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
303 |
303 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Nagy Attila Peter |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Orolin Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Paľo Dominik |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
332 |
332 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Paľo Martin |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
325 |
325 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Papánek Filip |
14 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Šarik Matej |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Tkáč Matej |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
443 |
443 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Vrbiniak Matúš |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
275 |
275 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
474 |
474 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.29 |
07.29 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bartoš Viktor |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hamran Adam |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.69 |
08.69 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kóňa Šimon |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.11 |
08.11 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mesiarik Simon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mlčal Tomáš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šlenker Samuel |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
06.48 |
06.48 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Truska Samuel |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
06.88 |
06.88 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Paľo Patrik |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
35.16 |
35.16 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bartoš Viktor |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Daubner Gabriel |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Ďurica Ondrej |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
32.65 |
32.65 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hamran Adam |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
42.03 |
42.03 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kožiak Peter |
13 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Mihalík Pavol |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
27.02 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Orolin Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Slovík Roman |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
30.14 |
30.14 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Solár Šimon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Šlenker Samuel |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Tkáč Matej |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
39.25 |
39.25 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Truska Samuel |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vrbiniak Matúš |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vuong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
31.08 |
31.08 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
34.34 |
34.34 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
36.81 |
36.81 |
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bačík Ondrej |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bartoš Viktor |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Daubner Gabriel |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dinič Damian |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dobrota Dominik |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ďurica Ondrej |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Fabíni Matteo |
14 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hills Arthur Christopher |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Chlubna Tomáš |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kóňa Šimon |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Krchňavý Filip |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Krkoška Filip |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kugler Tobias |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Orolin Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Papánek Filip |
14 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Tran Damián |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Vrbiniak Matúš |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Vyparina Hugo |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Anguera Clara |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.62 |
09.62 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bačíková Ema |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Blisková Ema |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Buková Michaela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Buršíková Viktória |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čipčalová Soňa |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dobisová Dorota |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďurčová Justína |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.45 |
08.45 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďurianová Broňa |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Farmadinová Vanesa |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
10.99 |
10.99 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Grniaková Hana |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.62 |
09.62 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ivaničová Zoja |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.48 |
08.48 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Klopčeková Alexandra |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
10.63 |
10.63 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kmeťová Mária |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Konečná Magdaléna |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Koóšová Linda |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.18 |
09.18 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kotryová Lucia |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kuklová Lenka |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Löbbová Eliška |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Mäsiariková Diana |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mincerová Lea |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mošková Timea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mušková Hana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.62 |
10.62 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Palášthyová Michaela Mária |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Podmanická Emily |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Pokrývková Natalie |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sarvašová Alexandra |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Schwarz Lesana Lara |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Smrečeková Terézia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šádeková Liliana |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šagátová Nela |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Štulrajterová Nela |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šušková Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Víťazková Hanka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zádorová Vanessa |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Anguera Clara |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bais Ela |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.68 |
21.68 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.29 |
23.29 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Blisková Ema |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
26.22 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bojtošová Dominika |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
31.10 |
31.10 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
25.51 |
25.51 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bridišová Vanessa |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
23.60 |
23.60 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Buršíková Viktória |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
25.09 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.94 |
22.94 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Čipčalová Soňa |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.69 |
23.69 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ďalogová Tamara |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dobisová Dorota |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.17 |
26.17 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dobrovičová Olívia |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
22.49 |
22.49 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ďurianová Broňa |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.32 |
23.32 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.39 |
24.39 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Halátová Lili |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
26.02 |
26.02 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hanesová Liliana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.11 |
24.11 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Horniaková Laura |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jandelová Laura |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.97 |
22.97 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.67 |
20.67 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kmeťová Mária |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kohútová Timea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.37 |
20.37 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Koóšová Linda |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kotryová Lucia |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
KRAHULCOVÁ ADELA |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
25.10 |
25.10 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kucejová Nina |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
24.86 |
24.86 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kuklová Lenka |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.05 |
25.05 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kuňáková Natália |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.03 |
25.03 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Maďarová Eliška |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Mäsiariková Diana |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
23.81 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.49 |
22.49 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mošková Timea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mušková Hana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
28.30 |
28.30 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.16 |
22.16 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Palášthyová Michaela Mária |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
22.87 |
22.87 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Podmanická Emily |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.34 |
24.34 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.50 |
24.50 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Prekoppová Margaréta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.16 |
26.16 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Prítulová Tatiana |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
22.69 |
22.69 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Radochová Natália |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.94 |
22.94 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sarvašová Alexandra |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
27.34 |
27.34 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
24.30 |
24.30 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Schwarz Lesana Lara |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Schwarzová Katarína |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sihelská Ema |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sporná Alexandra |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.19 |
26.19 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šádeková Liliana |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.63 |
22.63 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štulrajterová Nela |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.76 |
24.76 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šušková Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
22.18 |
22.18 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Víťazková Hanka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.58 |
23.58 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vrábová Tamara |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.80 |
25.80 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:07.96 |
2:07.96 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bojtošová Dominika |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:23.25 |
2:23.25 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:46.49 |
2:43.91 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Gáborová Viktória |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:34.26 |
2:34.26 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Grniaková Hana |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:26.45 |
2:21.82 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:47.63 |
1:47.63 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hanesová Liliana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:10.11 |
2:10.11 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
1:50.08 |
1:50.08 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Horniaková Laura |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
2:15.59 |
2:15.59 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ivaničová Veronika |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
2:04.50 |
2:04.50 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jandelová Laura |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
1:56.94 |
1:56.94 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kohútová Timea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
1:57.42 |
1:57.42 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Krnáčová Laura |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
1:57.13 |
1:57.13 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Liškayova Zdenka |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:08.70 |
2:08.70 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Löbbová Eliška |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Maďarová Eliška |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:26.04 |
2:26.04 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mišková Ema |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
1:54.94 |
1:54.94 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Paššáková Marína |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:18.32 |
2:18.32 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Paučová Nicole |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
2:04.81 |
2:04.81 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Smrečeková Terézia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:21.46 |
2:21.46 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Szabó Bartko Vivien |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:38.26 |
2:38.26 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šuleková Alica |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:10.91 |
2:10.91 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Táborská Nela |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:10.08 |
2:10.08 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Urblíková Katarína |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:29.32 |
2:29.32 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
6:35.16 |
6:35.16 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Gregová Simona |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Klopčeková Alexandra |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
6:55.70 |
6:55.70 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
KRAHULCOVÁ ADELA |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:52.62 |
6:52.62 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Pavlendová Martina |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
5:51.53 |
5:51.53 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Pavlendová Michaela |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
6:02.91 |
6:02.91 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Rašlíková Lenka |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:43.11 |
6:43.11 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bačíková Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
11.89 |
11.89 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.97 |
12.97 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Budovcová Zoja |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Fatkulinová Paulína |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.73 |
12.73 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.09 |
11.09 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Halátová Lili |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Majchútová Anna |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
14.59 |
14.59 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.41 |
11.41 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.45 |
12.45 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Paučová Nicole |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Pôbišová Lea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Radochová Natália |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.65 |
12.65 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Vreštiaková Martina |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Záhorcová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Konečná Magdaléna |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kušpálová Lenka |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Pivarčová Natália |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
17:21.78 |
17:21.78 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Rošková Patrícia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
16:15.04 |
16:15.04 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Šarišská Chiara |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13:25.11 |
13:25.11 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Bais Ela |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
116 |
116 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
160 |
160 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kucejová Nina |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
131 |
131 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
121 |
121 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Prítulová Tatiana |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
126 |
126 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
128 |
128 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Sihelská Ema |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
156 |
156 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Vreštiaková Martina |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
090 |
090 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Záhorcová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
121 |
121 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
352 |
352 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bačíková Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
396 |
396 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bačíková Ema |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
414 |
414 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
419 |
419 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
204 |
204 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Blisková Ema |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
314 |
314 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bridišová Vanessa |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
310 |
310 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Buková Michaela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
372 |
372 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďalogová Tamara |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
328 |
328 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
423 |
423 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dobisová Dorota |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurčová Justína |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
452 |
452 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurianová Broňa |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
353 |
353 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Farmadinová Vanesa |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
338 |
338 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
302 |
302 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gáborová Viktória |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
294 |
294 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
454 |
454 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
465 |
465 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hanesová Liliana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
340 |
340 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
394 |
394 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Horniaková Laura |
12 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kmeťová Mária |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
357 |
357 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krnáčová Laura |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
392 |
392 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
377 |
377 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kuklová Lenka |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
365 |
365 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kušpálová Lenka |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Liškayova Zdenka |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Luptáková Laura |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
354 |
354 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Maďarová Eliška |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
284 |
284 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Majchútová Anna |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
402 |
402 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
440 |
440 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mincerová Lea |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
250 |
250 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mušková Hana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
405 |
405 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
413 |
413 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Schwarz Lesana Lara |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
394 |
394 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Svoreňová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
329 |
329 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Šagátová Nela |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
373 |
373 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Fatkulinová Paulína |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.07 |
08.07 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kuňáková Natália |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Mišková Ema |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.50 |
07.50 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
07.63 |
07.63 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Reháková Zuzana |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.94 |
07.94 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Schwarzová Katarína |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.08 |
07.08 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Štefanková Natálie |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Vrábová Tamara |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bojtošová Dominika |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.02 |
23.02 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
18.97 |
18.97 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Budovcová Zoja |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
30.92 |
30.92 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Buková Michaela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.34 |
28.34 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ďalogová Tamara |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
29.72 |
29.72 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
30.33 |
30.35 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dobrovičová Olívia |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
20.43 |
20.43 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
40.86 |
40.86 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Farmadinová Vanesa |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Fatkulinová Paulína |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.59 |
23.59 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Gregová Simona |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Grniaková Hana |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
39.53 |
39.53 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ivaničová Zoja |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
40.00 |
40.00 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Konečná Magdaléna |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kušpálová Lenka |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Löbbová Eliška |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Luptáková Laura |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
26.63 |
26.63 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
37.29 |
37.29 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mišková Ema |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mošková Timea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.83 |
26.83 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17.79 |
17.79 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Paučová Nicole |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
36.14 |
36.14 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Pôbišová Lea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
31.92 |
31.92 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Podmanická Emily |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Pokrývková Natalie |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
39.04 |
39.04 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Reháková Zuzana |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
19.80 |
19.80 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Sarvašová Alexandra |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
16.79 |
16.79 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Smrečeková Terézia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.57 |
15.57 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Svoreňová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
29.31 |
29.31 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šagátová Nela |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
18.28 |
18.28 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šarišská Chiara |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.57 |
24.57 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Štefanková Natálie |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.16 |
23.16 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šuleková Alica |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Vrábová Tamara |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Zádorová Vanessa |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
23.16 |
23.16 |
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Anguera Clara |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bačíková Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bačíková Ema |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bais Ela |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Dobrovičová Olívia |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Gáborová Viktória |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Halátová Lili |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ivaničová Zoja |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jandelová Laura |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krnáčová Laura |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kucejová Nina |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Luptáková Laura |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Mincerová Lea |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Palášthyová Michaela Mária |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Pavlendová Martina |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pavlendová Michaela |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Pokrývková Natalie |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Prítulová Tatiana |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Svoreňová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Šušková Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Vreštiaková Martina |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Zádorová Vanessa |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Záhorcová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|