Mžci |
60 m |
|
Adamus Dominik |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bartoš Eduard |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.73 |
10.73 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Beňo Alex |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuríček Denis |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Ďurovec Damián |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Frank Adam Vendelín |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Geller Patrik |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.05 |
10.05 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hnilica David |
14 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Hošták Tobias |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Mžci |
60 m (4/4) |
|
Kaniak Juraj |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kremen Leonard |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Mžci |
60 m (3/1) |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Lejčík Martin |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.26 |
09.26 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.55 |
09.55 |
Mžci |
60 m (3/2) |
|
Miksák Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.20 |
10.20 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Mojžiš Filip |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mučka Andrej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pecucha Matej |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Polakovič Stanislav |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Mžci |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Porubän Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Sako Jozef |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Mžci |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Sýkora Dávid |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šaran Alex |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.94 |
09.94 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Uličný Adam |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Zajac Dávid |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Baranek Matej |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.40 |
24.40 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.72 |
20.72 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.87 |
23.87 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ďaďo Matej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
27.85 |
27.85 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.10 |
23.10 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ďurajka Teodor |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
26.65 |
26.65 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ďuríček Denis |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.41 |
20.41 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Ďuriš Šimon |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Frank Adam Vendelín |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.56 |
22.56 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Geller Patrik |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.60 |
22.60 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Hošták Tobias |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
26.50 |
25.63 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.97 |
25.97 |
Mžci |
150 m (4/4) |
|
Kaniak Juraj |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.98 |
25.98 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Letko Matúš |
11 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.63 |
20.63 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Pavlanin Timo |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.17 |
24.17 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Polakovič Stanislav |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.60 |
26.60 |
Mžci |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Porubän Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.65 |
25.65 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.69 |
22.69 |
Mžci |
150 m (4/4) |
|
Slezák Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Mžci |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Suchanič Peter |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.24 |
26.24 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.85 |
25.85 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Varga Matúš |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m (3/3) |
|
Vrabec Ján |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.56 |
23.56 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Živčic Timotej |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Baranek Matej |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
1:54.01 |
1:54.01 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1:49.74 |
1:49.74 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ďaďo Matej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:05.41 |
2:05.41 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ďurajka Teodor |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:09.67 |
2:09.67 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ignačák Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:59.04 |
1:59.04 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Jankola Rafael |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:58.89 |
1:58.89 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Letko Matúš |
11 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Letko Michal |
14 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
2:38.79 |
Mžci |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:05.25 |
2:05.25 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Melo Maxim |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:01.82 |
2:01.82 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Pavlanin Timo |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:01.65 |
2:01.65 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Porubän Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:10.93 |
2:10.93 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
1:59.74 |
1:59.74 |
Mžci |
600 m (3/3) |
|
Suchanič Peter |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:12.27 |
2:12.27 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Škorík Šimon |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:02.10 |
2:02.10 |
Mžci |
600 m (3/4) |
|
Špaňo Filip |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:19.23 |
2:19.23 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Thomka Adam |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:08.16 |
2:08.16 |
Mžci |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Záhradník Markus |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Živčic Timotej |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Beňo Alex |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Boško Jaroslav |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
6:10.23 |
6:10.23 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Dirnbach Alexander |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:22.53 |
5:22.53 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Ďurovec Damián |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:11.33 |
6:11.33 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/1) |
|
Janík Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:07.20 |
6:07.20 |
Mžci |
1500 m (2/1) |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:39.16 |
5:39.16 |
Mžci |
1500 m (3/1) |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:23.17 |
5:23.17 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Lejčík Martin |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:06.14 |
6:06.14 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Pechanec Juraj |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Stankovič Alex |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.81 |
13.81 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Janík Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (4/4) |
|
Kaniak Juraj |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (4/4) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.59 |
10.59 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (3/3) |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.97 |
10.97 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Pavlík Tibor |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.41 |
15.41 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Pecucha Matej |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.71 |
10.71 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Pechanec Juraj |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šaran Alex |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Ďaďo Matej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
108 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Dibdiak Ľubomír |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška (4/4) |
|
Gabriš Filip |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Hlavatý Jakub |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
121 |
121 |
Mžci |
výška (4/4) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžci |
výška (3/3) |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška (1/1) |
|
Pavlík Tibor |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
115 |
115 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Pecucha Matej |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžci |
výška (1/1) |
|
Posluch Robert |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
121 |
121 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Rakyta Patrik |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Šaran Alex |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Štrauch Matej |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Varga Matúš |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Zachar Šimon |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžci |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Adamus Dominik |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Baranek Matej |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
344 |
344 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bartoš Eduard |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
301 |
301 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
446 |
446 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Beňo Matúš |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
364 |
364 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Boško Jaroslav |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
325 |
325 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
319 |
319 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
380 |
380 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Dibdiak Ľubomír |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
321 |
321 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ďurajka Teodor |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
335 |
335 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Durčan Lukáš |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
368 |
368 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Ďuriš Šimon |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
313 |
313 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Geller Patrik |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
403 |
403 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Hlavatý Jakub |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
385 |
385 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
360 |
360 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Hnilica David |
14 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
329 |
329 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Letko Michal |
14 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (3/2) |
|
Miksák Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
353 |
353 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Mojžiš Filip |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
361 |
361 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mučka Andrej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
333 |
333 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pechanec Juraj |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
421 |
421 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Posluch Robert |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
394 |
394 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Rakyta Patrik |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
412 |
412 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Sako Jozef |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (4/4) |
|
Slezák Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
325 |
325 |
Mžci |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Sýkora Dávid |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Škorík Šimon |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
323 |
323 |
Mžci |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Špaňo Filip |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
389 |
389 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Štrauch Matej |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
383 |
383 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Uličný Adam |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
323 |
323 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Varga Matúš |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
261 |
261 |
Mžci |
diaľka (4/2) |
|
Vrabec Ján |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
354 |
354 |
Mžci |
diaľka (2/1) |
|
Záhradník Markus |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Zachar Šimon |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
435 |
435 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Zajac Dávid |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
319 |
319 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Barbosa Eduard |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.06 |
05.06 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Beňo Matúš |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
06.36 |
06.36 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.64 |
05.64 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dibdiak Ľubomír |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.44 |
06.44 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (4/4) |
|
Gabriš Filip |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (4/4) |
|
Krasňan Leo |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.81 |
05.81 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kremen Leonard |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kubovič Gabriel |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
06.19 |
06.19 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mučka Andrej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
07.73 |
07.73 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (4/4) |
|
Slezák Jakub |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.52 |
08.52 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (4/4) |
|
Slezák Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.24 |
08.24 |
Mžci |
oštep 500 g |
|
Beňo Matúš |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g (1/3) |
|
Durčan Lukáš |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g (4/4) |
|
Gabriš Filip |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Janík Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g (4/4) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kubovič Gabriel |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Posluch Robert |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sako Jozef |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g |
|
Uličný Adam |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
oštep 500 g (1/3) |
|
Végh Oliver |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Adamus Dominik |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Bartoš Eduard |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Durčan Lukáš |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Ďuriš Šimon |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hlavatý Jakub |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krasňan Leo |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Miksák Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Mojžiš Filip |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pavlík Tibor |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Polakovič Stanislav |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rakyta Patrik |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Suchanič Peter |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Sýkora Dávid |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Škorík Šimon |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Špaňo Filip |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Štrauch Matej |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Vrabec Ján |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Záhradník Markus |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zachar Šimon |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Antalová Aneta |
14 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.52 |
10.52 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Badová Leah |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bančej Nicol Elizabeth |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bariličová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Bielová Rebecca |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bílešová Eva |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bórová Lívia |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Branická Bibiana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Brezániová Mária |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.27 |
09.27 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/4) |
|
Bučková Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Cingelová Klára |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čičmancová Ema |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďanovská Rebeka |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Drozdová Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.01 |
09.01 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Ďurajková Vanesa |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Fiantoková Bianka |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.26 |
10.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Galková Adela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.20 |
11.20 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gavorníková Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.50 |
08.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hládeková Lenka |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/2) |
|
Hlušková Simona |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.92 |
10.92 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hnilicová Laura |
14 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Hodásová Lucia |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Holáčiková Lucia |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.26 |
10.26 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/2) |
|
Holtanová Nella |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.57 |
10.57 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/4) |
|
Hoštáková Veronika |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hromadová Terézia |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jarotová Lea |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.90 |
09.90 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Juríková Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.02 |
11.02 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/2) |
|
Kerty Karin |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.09 |
11.09 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kocmundová Timea |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.81 |
08.81 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.08 |
09.08 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kubáňová Karin |
13 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
10.72 |
10.72 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Kubišová Lenka |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lea Jaroš Alexandra |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/1) |
|
Lehocká Laura |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Manga Michaela |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Masaryková Dorota |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Matejková Aneta |
12 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/2) |
|
Matušáková Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Meixnerová Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.48 |
11.48 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Ondrušíková Dominika |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.98 |
10.98 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Petercová Linda |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.38 |
10.38 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Poliaková Ema |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.38 |
10.38 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Račáková Daniela |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rajníčková Hana |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rakytová Sofia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/4) |
|
Rechtoríkova Dominika |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rybanská Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sadloňová Martina |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Schmidtová Alica |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Štefunová Liliana |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.31 |
10.31 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/4) |
|
Šupinová Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Švancarová Liliana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/3) |
|
Švaňová Ema |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Thomková Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.99 |
09.99 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Uličná Radka |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.81 |
08.81 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Varošová Ria |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.97 |
10.97 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zajacová Adela |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.09 |
10.09 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.26 |
08.26 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/3) |
|
Zdurjenčíková Ema |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.88 |
10.88 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/3) |
|
Zlatošová Veronika |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.33 |
10.33 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Živčicová Alexandra |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.77 |
20.77 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Badová Leah |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bančej Nicol Elizabeth |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bariličová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
20.62 |
20.62 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Belobradová Barbora |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
24.90 |
24.90 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Belobradová Bela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
27.32 |
27.32 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bílešová Eva |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
22.60 |
22.60 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bórová Lívia |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.70 |
23.70 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Cingelová Klára |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Červená Patrícia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.14 |
25.14 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Čičmancová Ema |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.14 |
25.14 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ďanovská Rebeka |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.11 |
23.11 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Fiantoková Bianka |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
27.34 |
27.34 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gašincová Lucia |
11 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
29.94 |
29.94 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
20.90 |
20.90 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hládeková Dominika |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
26.93 |
26.93 |
Mžky |
150 m (4/2) |
|
Hlušková Simona |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (3/4) |
|
Hoštáková Veronika |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hubináková Karolina |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.87 |
25.87 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jarotová Lea |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.12 |
25.12 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kocmundová Timea |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
21.13 |
21.13 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Koscelníková Marína |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.46 |
23.46 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Kubišová Lenka |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.02 |
23.02 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lea Jaroš Alexandra |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
25.14 |
25.14 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lisková Natália |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
22.40 |
22.40 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Liščaková Lea |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Manga Michaela |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.70 |
24.70 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Matejková Aneta |
12 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.34 |
23.34 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Neslušanová Alžbetka |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Ondrušíková Dominika |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.90 |
26.90 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Petercová Linda |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.46 |
25.46 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Poliaková Ema |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.73 |
26.73 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rajníčková Hana |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
28.51 |
28.51 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rakytová Sofia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
25.61 |
25.61 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rybanská Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sadloňová Martina |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šadláková Simona |
13 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
24.82 |
24.82 |
Mžky |
150 m (3/4) |
|
Šupinová Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.25 |
25.25 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Thomková Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.31 |
25.31 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.13 |
21.13 |
Mžky |
150 m (4/2) |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.81 |
24.81 |
Mžky |
150 m (3/3) |
|
Varošová Ria |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
27.80 |
27.80 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vojtášová Soňa |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.49 |
23.49 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
20.76 |
20.76 |
Mžky |
150 m (4/3) |
|
Zdurjenčíková Ema |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
31.58 |
31.58 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1:47.16 |
1:47.16 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Badová Leah |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m (3/4) |
|
Blahutová Lili Anna |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:28.75 |
2:28.75 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Červená Patrícia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:08.00 |
2:08.00 |
Mžky |
600 m (3/1) |
|
Červencová Vivien |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dibdiaková Kristína |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:28.87 |
2:28.87 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Galková Adela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:21.73 |
2:21.73 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hládeková Lenka |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
2:06.35 |
2:06.35 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/3) |
|
Hlúšková Tereza |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:20.32 |
2:20.32 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Hodásová Lucia |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:18.39 |
2:18.39 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:01.27 |
2:01.27 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hubináková Karolina |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:15.56 |
2:15.56 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Jurgová Sofia |
14 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Juríková Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:34.64 |
2:34.64 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/3) |
|
Koscelníková Marína |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:02.53 |
2:02.53 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lisková Natália |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:03.32 |
2:03.32 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Maťková Veronika |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:07.81 |
2:07.81 |
Mžky |
600 m (3/2) |
|
Matušáková Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:12.67 |
2:12.67 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Meixnerová Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:36.95 |
2:36.95 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Ondrušíková Dominika |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Petercová Linda |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:22.25 |
2:22.25 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
2:15.80 |
2:15.80 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:09.43 |
2:09.43 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Suržinová Sarah |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:02.86 |
2:02.86 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šadláková Simona |
13 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:03.37 |
2:03.37 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/2) |
|
Tamašiová Lujza |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Vojtášová Soňa |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1:58.51 |
1:58.51 |
Mžky |
600 m (3/3) |
|
Zlatošová Veronika |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:02.70 |
2:02.70 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Belobradová Barbora |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
5:39.35 |
5:39.35 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Belobradová Bela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
6:02.44 |
6:02.44 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Borek Julia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Husková Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:37.93 |
5:37.93 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Masaryková Dorota |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Minichová Ema |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
6:07.25 |
6:07.25 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Olaš Olivia |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:30.91 |
6:30.91 |
Mžky |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Šuranová Zuzana |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Vnuková Sára |
11 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
5:46.93 |
5:46.93 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Brandis Zlatica |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Brzá Ema |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.93 |
10.93 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (4/1) |
|
Didiová Terézia |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.13 |
14.13 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
|
Hajduková Sofia |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.88 |
10.88 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (3/3) |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/1) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kremenová Luciana |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.51 |
12.51 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
13.52 |
13.52 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/3) |
|
Kubišová Lenka |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.67 |
11.67 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (3/1) |
|
Lehocká Laura |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.31 |
13.31 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
|
Lieskovanová Simona |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.27 |
13.27 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (3/4) |
|
Lukušová Katarína |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.42 |
12.42 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/2) |
|
Motúzová Karolína |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Vojvodíková Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Froľová Victoria |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
13:26.37 |
13:26.37 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m (3/2) |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m (1/1) |
|
Harmaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12:50.96 |
12:50.96 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kručinská Kristína |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
13:38.34 |
13:38.34 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Daníšková Michaela |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška (1/4) |
|
Drozdová Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška (1/4) |
|
Ďurajková Vanesa |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
126 |
126 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Grechová Emma |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška (1/3) |
|
Hajduková Sofia |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška (3/2) |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška (1/2) |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kocmundová Timea |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
150 |
150 |
Mžky |
výška (2/1) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
136 |
136 |
Mžky |
výška (2/4) |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška (3/4) |
|
Lukušová Katarína |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Petríková Karolína |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
121 |
121 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
111 |
111 |
Mžky |
výška (3/2) |
|
Sklenarová Ema |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška (2/2) |
|
Šmáriková Saskia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška (4/2) |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Vojvodíková Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Andrejcová Tamara |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Antalová Aneta |
14 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
278 |
278 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
451 |
451 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Belobradová Barbora |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
318 |
318 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Bielová Rebecca |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Blahutová Lili Anna |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
224 |
224 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Blaščíková Adélka |
14 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
326 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
432 |
432 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Bolčeková Nikol |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
311 |
311 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Brandis Zlatica |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
282 |
282 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Branická Bibiana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Brezániová Mária |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
363 |
363 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Brzá Ema |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
420 |
424 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Bučková Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
402 |
402 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/1) |
|
Červencová Vivien |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
234 |
234 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Daníšková Michaela |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dibdiaková Kristína |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
235 |
235 |
Mžky |
diaľka (4/1) |
|
Didiová Terézia |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
287 |
287 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
410 |
410 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Fiantoková Bianka |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
356 |
356 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Galková Adela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (3/2) |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
337 |
337 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gavorníková Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
352 |
352 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grechová Emma |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
346 |
346 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/2) |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
373 |
373 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hládeková Dominika |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
370 |
370 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Hlúšková Tereza |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hnilicová Laura |
14 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Hodásová Lucia |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
366 |
366 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/1) |
|
Holáčiková Lucia |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
296 |
296 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/2) |
|
Holtanová Nella |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
284 |
284 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
454 |
454 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hromadová Terézia |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
332 |
332 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
332 |
332 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/3) |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
404 |
404 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Jurgová Sofia |
14 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Juríková Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
409 |
409 |
Mžky |
diaľka (4/2) |
|
Kerty Karin |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
235 |
235 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
373 |
373 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
374 |
374 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
378 |
378 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
331 |
331 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Liščaková Lea |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
280 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Masaryková Dorota |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
311 |
311 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Matejková Aneta |
12 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
345 |
345 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Maťková Veronika |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (3/2) |
|
Matušáková Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
336 |
336 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Meixnerová Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Neslušanová Alžbetka |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
322 |
322 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Olaš Olivia |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
336 |
336 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Petríková Karolína |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
412 |
412 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Poliaková Ema |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Račáková Daniela |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
382 |
382 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Rajníčková Hana |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Rechtoríkova Dominika |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Schmidtová Alica |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
338 |
338 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/2) |
|
Sklenarová Ema |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
292 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
322 |
322 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Štefunová Liliana |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
272 |
272 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Šupinová Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
341 |
341 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Švancarová Liliana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
352 |
352 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Švaňová Ema |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
240 |
240 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Tamašiová Lujza |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
290 |
290 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
408 |
408 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Vargová Aneta |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
273 |
273 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/3) |
|
Varošová Ria |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
250 |
250 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Zajacová Adela |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
307 |
307 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
461 |
461 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Živčicová Alexandra |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.71 |
08.71 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Blaščíková Adélka |
14 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.01 |
09.01 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (3/4) |
|
Bolčeková Nikol |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.35 |
06.35 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Brandis Zlatica |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
06.44 |
06.44 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/2) |
|
Janeková Nikola |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (3/3) |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.14 |
07.14 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/3) |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.14 |
07.14 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kremenová Luciana |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.52 |
10.52 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/3) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.09 |
08.09 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
07.28 |
07.28 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.05 |
05.05 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Suržinová Sarah |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/2) |
|
Šmáriková Saskia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
06.98 |
06.98 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Šuranová Zuzana |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.06 |
05.06 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Vargová Aneta |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.19 |
06.19 |
Mžky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Blaščíková Adélka |
14 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Dibdiaková Kristína |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Hajduková Sofia |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g (1/2) |
|
Janeková Nikola |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g (3/4) |
|
Lukušová Katarína |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g (2/2) |
|
Motúzová Karolína |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Uličná Radka |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bariličová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
|
Bielová Rebecca |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Borek Julia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Branická Bibiana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Brezániová Mária |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Brzá Ema |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bučková Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Červená Patrícia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Červencová Vivien |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Didiová Terézia |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Drozdová Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Ďurajková Vanesa |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Froľová Victoria |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Grechová Emma |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Harmaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Hládeková Dominika |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hládeková Lenka |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Hlúšková Tereza |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Holáčiková Lucia |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Holtanová Nella |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/2) |
|
Hoštáková Veronika |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Janeková Nikola |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/3) |
|
Kerty Karin |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Koscelníková Marína |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kručinská Kristína |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Lehocká Laura |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Liščaková Lea |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Manga Michaela |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Maťková Veronika |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Motúzová Karolína |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Neslušanová Alžbetka |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Olaš Olivia |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rakytová Sofia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Rechtoríkova Dominika |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Schmidtová Alica |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Sklenarová Ema |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Šmáriková Saskia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Štefunová Liliana |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šuranová Zuzana |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Švancarová Liliana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Švaňová Ema |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Tamašiová Lujza |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Uličná Radka |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/2) |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Vojtášová Soňa |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/4) |
|
Zdurjenčíková Ema |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Zlatošová Veronika |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|