EleHm |
100 m |
|
Albert Lucas Alexej |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Babic Ivan |
16 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Baranová Linda |
16 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Beniak Martin |
16 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Beňo Bruno |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Beňo Maxim |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Blaho Lucas |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Bodor Lukáš |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Borik Juraj |
16 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Brestovanský Lukáš |
17 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Bukovina Hugo |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Caban Peter |
16 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Cáder Matias |
16 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Cubinek Jakub |
16 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Danko Adamko |
18 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Danko Matej |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Dovec Ján |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Drozdík Andrej |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Drozdík Tomáš |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Dudášik Filip |
17 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Fábián Timothy |
17 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Frontová Sára |
16 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Goralová Karolína |
17 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Groman Oliver |
18 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Györi Adam |
17 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Hájek Lukáš |
16 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská BYstrica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Hájek Lukáš |
16 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Havetta Denis |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Haviar Sebastián |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Homola Adam |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Hrmo Leonidas |
17 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Hrmo Marcus |
17 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Hrmo Matúš |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Husák Tobias |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Ivan Damian |
16 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Jančok Šimon |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Jelža Matúš |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Kabina Simon |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Kaňuk Filip |
17 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Konuš Maximilián |
17 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Krčmárik Eliáš Štefan |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Krnáč Matej |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Kromka Jakub |
17 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Laššák Ivan |
16 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Ľuptovčiak Andrej |
17 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Majan Matej |
16 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Matejka Sebastián |
16 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Mesik Samuel |
16 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Michálek Tomáš |
16 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Murgaš Matiáš |
17 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Murgaš Oliver |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Neischl Oliver |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Neuschl Maxim |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Novák Filip |
17 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Ondrík Ivan |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Oravec Oliver |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Oškerská Viktória |
16 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Palenčár Patrik |
16 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Páleník Richard Filip |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Peťko Kristián |
15 |
ZŠ Vyhne |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Pisarčík Ján |
17 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Poliak Peter |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Považan Jozef |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Považan Marián |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Priehradník Matúš |
16 |
ZŠ A.Sládkoviča Sliač |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Pukač Filip |
16 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Putnok Maxim |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Sleziak Matyaš |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Šarišský Tobias |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Šimo Jakub |
16 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Škarba Šimon |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Šomlo Maxim |
16 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Šouc Samuel |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Štefanča Tobias |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Štefanka Marek |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Švancar Jakub |
16 |
- |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Tóthová Dáša |
16 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Vališ Samuel |
18 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Varsa Tobias |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Veselov Lev |
17 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Vorčák Michal |
16 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Vrbický Adam |
17 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Zacharová Stela |
18 |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
100 m |
|
Ziman Dávid |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleHm |
200 m |
|
Bernátová Bára |
14 |
ZŠ Vyhne |
|
|
|
EleHm |
200 m |
|
Biro Matias |
16 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleHm |
200 m |
|
Holečková Tereza |
14 |
ZŠ Vyhne |
|
|
|
EleHm |
200 m |
|
Pramuka Lukáš |
14 |
ZŠ Vyhne |
|
|
|
EleHm |
200 m |
|
Varsa Simon |
14 |
ZŠ Vyhne |
|
|
|
EleHm |
200 m |
|
Výboh Tomáš |
14 |
ZŠ Vyhne |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Babic Adam |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Bahno Jozef |
15 |
MŠK ZH |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Bahno Jozef |
15 |
ZŠ,Ul.Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Belanik Alex |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Beniak Boris |
15 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Bihari Ronaldo |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Capuliak Beňadik |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Čeman Dávid Mário |
15 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Danko Martin |
14 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Debnárik Jakub |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Demeter Dominik |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Drienka Matej |
15 |
ZŠ,Ul. Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Ďuriš Tobias |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Fábry Tomáš |
14 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č .17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Fára Richard |
15 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č. 17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Farštiak Miloš |
15 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Feldman Adam |
15 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Fianta Félix |
14 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Filičko Peter |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Forgáč Matias |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Gašparík David |
14 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Gocníková Gréta |
14 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č. 17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Hamran Samo |
15 |
Ham-runs |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Holíková Kamila |
15 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Hriňo Lukáš |
14 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Hrmo Šimon |
14 |
ZŠ,Ul. Dr. Janskéhoč.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Chmelo Šimon |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Ivan Michal |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Ivan Michal |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Jančok Jakub |
15 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kabina Simon |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kaliský Lesan |
14 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kanina Tobias |
14 |
ZŠ, Ul. Dr. Janskéhoč.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kapusta Jakub |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Klapal Simeon |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kliment Samuel |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Košarišťan Adam |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Košecký Tomáš |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Košta Adam |
15 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Krajčík Marko |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kubani Adrian |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kuric Samuel |
14 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Kútik Adrián |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Lauko Tomáš |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Lauko Tomáš |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Macala Boris |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Majer Rastislav |
15 |
ZŠ A.Sládkoviča Sliač |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Marek Dávid |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Maxinčák Daniel |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Miklo Oliver |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Miškovský Peter |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Mojžiška Matej |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Nagy Martin |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Nasáli Sebastián |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Neuschl Timotej |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Okoyeocha Hugo |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Palko Tobias |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Pán Branislav |
15 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Párničanová Lara |
15 |
ZŠ, Ul.Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Piliar Maroš |
15 |
ZŠ A.Sládkoviča Sliač |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Pripko Michael |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Rajnoha Richard |
14 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Rašner Maxim |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Róža Jozef |
14 |
žiadny/ žiakom 4.zakladnej školy |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Róža Jozef |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Schön Sebastian |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Sitár Matias |
15 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Smataník Martin |
15 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Snopko Šimon |
14 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Soustružník Oliver |
15 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č. 17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Sýkora Dávid |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Štefaničiak Tomáš |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Švantner Matias |
15 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Tóth Patrik |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Truska Damián |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Turčan Tobias |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Vojtkuliak Mathias |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Volf Leo |
15 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Vrábeľ Mateo |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Vrban Eliáš |
14 |
ZŠ,Ul. Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Vvong Dalibor |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Ziman Samuel |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleH |
200 m |
|
Žigo Filip |
14 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Babinský Roman |
12 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Bačík Ondrej |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Bartfay Bruno |
13 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Bartoš Eduard |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Bashinskyi Ihor |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Beňo Tomáš |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Boháčik Adam |
13 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Capuliak Damián |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Čerťaská Diana |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Debnár Samuel |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Detvai Adam |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Durčan Lukáš |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Ďuriš Matej |
12 |
ZŠ, Ul.Dr.Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Fialka Julián |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Filus Jerguš |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Franek Filip |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Gabula Michal |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Groman Adrián |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Grznár Matej |
13 |
ZŠ,Ul.Dr. Janskéhoč.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Halinár Michal |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Hamran Adam |
12 |
Ham-runs |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Hamza Nathan |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Hamza Nathan |
13 |
AC Stavbár |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Hanzel Matúš |
12 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Hlinková Tereza |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Hönsch Samuel |
13 |
ZŠ Okružná 17, Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Húšťava Samuel |
12 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č .17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
CHovan Matej |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Inštitoris Jakub |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Jandík Filip |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Janek Vratko |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kaňo Matias Lukáš |
15 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kaňo Maxim Igor |
13 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kekely Richard |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kopecký Matej |
12 |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kramár Simon |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Krátky Marcel |
12 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Krčmárik Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Krnáč Matúš |
12 |
II. ZŠ M.R.Štefánika |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kuczera Maxim |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kuchta Samuel |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Kútik Kristián |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Líška Viktor |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č .17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Machlica Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Mališ Samuel |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Mamoň Mojmír |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Minarčin Šimon |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Mojžiška Šimon |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Mráz Tadeáš |
13 |
ZŠ,Ul.Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Olexa Richard |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Ondrík Pavol |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Opolcer Patrik |
12 |
Cirkevná škola Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Pajpachová Diana |
13 |
Plavecký štvrtok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Palášthy Lukáš |
12 |
CZŠ sv. F. Assiského Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Palášthy Lukáš |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Paľo Martin |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Pápaiová Nela |
12 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Peszekiová Agáta |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Petro Boris |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Pjentek Marko |
12 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Poláček Peter |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Rajčan Martin |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Riszdorfer Ladislav Noah |
13 |
ZS Pohranicna Komarno |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Roško Kristián |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Rozenberg Timotej |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č. 17,Žiar nad hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Rozinay Hugo |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č .17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Rozinay Oliver |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č .17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Seget Adam |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Seko Adrián |
13 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad, AK Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Seko Adrián |
13 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Setnický Sebastián |
15 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Schveigert Matúš |
12 |
II. ZŠ M.R.Štefánika |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Straka Samuel |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Stupár Samuel |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Šándor Marcel |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Šaray Filip |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Štetka Jaroslav |
12 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Štrba Dominik |
12 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Švantner Sebastián |
12 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Tapfer Adam |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Tešovič Filip |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Tore Filip |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Trocha Roland |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
0052 |
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Urblík Adam |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Vanko Matúš |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Vojtechovský Noel |
12 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Vrábel Viliam |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Zábavík Samuel |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Žákovič Sebastian |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Žilka Daniel |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
dvojboj |
|
Žňava Martin |
13 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Arvaj Nela |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Baranová Dorota |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Barcíková Viktória |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Beháňová Júlia |
16 |
Essmt |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Beňadiková Michaela |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Berndtová Nina |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Bratková Nina |
18 |
Nová Baňa |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Černá Nela |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Debnárová Laura |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Fakáčová Hana |
16 |
Milujem behanie |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Fominova Mariia |
12 |
Run For Fun |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Frontová Sára |
16 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Giertlová Agáta |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Gúghová Kristína |
16 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Heczková Tereza |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Holicová Natália |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Chovančaková Bibiana |
16 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Jakubíková Diana |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Jurčišinová Simona |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kaňová Silvia |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kmetíková Emily |
16 |
ZŠ A.Sládkoviča Sliač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kollárová Agneša |
16 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kollárová Michaela |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Košková Lara |
16 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kováčová Hana |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kováčová Lea |
18 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kubincová Olívia |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Kurtíková Lea |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Lauková Adela |
16 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Lauková Adela |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Luptáková Ella |
18 |
SMŠ Hviezdička Severná 5 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Marková Viktória |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Martišová Alica |
16 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Martišová Ema |
16 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Mihálová Mia |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Mokrášová Olívia |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Mošková Zoja |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Mrázová Zuzka |
16 |
ZŠ, Ul.Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Muchová Timea |
16 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Nárožná Lucia |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Neuschlová Aneta |
16 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Ondríková Lívia |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Osvaldová Lujza |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Pacalajová Paula |
16 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Paššáková Ludmila |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Pellegríniová Sára |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Pilcová Glória |
17 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Regúlyová Vivien |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Repčoková Nina |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Rozenbergova Dominika |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Rozenbergová Sára |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Rubintová Barbora |
16 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Sklenárová Sabina |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Šarniková Ellin |
16 |
ZŠ Ul. Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Šištíková Anna |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Štefaničiaková Aneta |
16 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Šurianska Nela |
16 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Šurková Jana |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Švecová Michaela |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Tapferová Dorota |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Tonhajzerová Lilly |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Trnková Karolína |
16 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Trocha Aurélia |
16 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Urblíková Lea |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Valentínyová Nina |
16 |
Bystrička |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Valentínyová Nina |
16 |
Ziadny |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Valentová Sarah |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Vanková Ella |
16 |
AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Vanková Ella |
16 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Varsová Natália |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Vévodová Eliana |
17 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Vlačuhová Veronika |
18 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
100 m |
|
Žilková Katarína |
16 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
EleZ |
100 m |
|
Holková Emily |
15 |
ZŠ s MŠ Horná Ždaňa |
|
|
|
EleZ |
100 m |
|
Hudecová Natália |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
100 m |
|
Juhaňáková Andrea |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Antošová Nelka |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ballayová Hana |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Barčíkova Nina |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Bedruňová Lucka |
15 |
ZŠ,Ul. Dr. Janského č.2, ZH |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Benediková Barbora |
15 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Bičárová Natali |
15 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Blascikova Adela |
14 |
Cvc Liptovsky Mikulas |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Bližniaková Tereza |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Borloková Nikola |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Bradiaková Milota |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Cabáneková Barbora Eliška |
14 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ciglianová Karolína |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Červíková Adriana |
14 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Čížová Katarína |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Dobisová Dorotka |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Dubovická Sára |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ďuríková Monika |
14 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Sara |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ferancová Alexandra |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Flórová Alexandra |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Gurská Ela |
15 |
ŠK Atóm |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Gurská Ela |
15 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Hajdučíková Adela |
15 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Holicová Nela |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Holíková Kamila |
15 |
SZŠ Mládežnícka 51 Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Hrancová Simona |
14 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Hrončeková Nela |
14 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Hudecová Miroslava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Imrišová Sofia |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ivanová Zara |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Jágerová Bibiána |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Jansová Isabella Mia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Jelšic Lea |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Juhaňáková Hana |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Jurenčeková Hanka |
15 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Klanicová Dominika |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Knoppová Anabela |
15 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kocáková Ema |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kohutová Karolína |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kollárová Nikol |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Koristeková Kornélia |
14 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kotruchová Nina |
14 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kotryová Lucia |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Krnáčová Dominika |
16 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kubani Dominika |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kublová Emma |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kulichová Andrea |
14 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kundalová Stanislava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Labdíková Emma |
15 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Lešaková Lujza |
14 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Mačasová Timea |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Magulová Nikola |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Magulová Nikola |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Majanová Mia |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Majerčíková Júlia |
14 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Maráková Karolína |
14 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Martincová Tatiana |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Mokrošová Dorota |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ngová Eva |
14 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ondrejková Hana |
14 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ondríková Hana |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ondríková Lenka |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ondríková Lenka |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Ostertag Samanta |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Oškerská Timea |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Párničanová Lara |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Paššáková Marína |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Paučová Leoni |
15 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Pavlíková Eliška |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Pepichová Nikola |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Pilcová Vanda |
14 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Poláčková Emma |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Poniščjaková Kamila |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Rusnáková Katarína |
15 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Rusnáková Petra |
15 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Slošiar Chiara |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Slotová Nina |
15 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Strnadova Kamila |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Šmotlaková Dianka |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Štefanková Eliška |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Štefanová Laura |
14 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Štefanová Meriem |
15 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Štefanská Nina |
14 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Štroffeková Sára |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Šulajová Amélia |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Šuleková Zuzana |
15 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Švancarová Liliana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Táborská Nela |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Táborská Nela |
14 |
ZŠ,Ul. Dr. Janského č.2,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Uhríková Terézia |
15 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Vančová Karolína |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Vicianová Vladimíra |
15 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Vorčáková Tatiana |
14 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Vrábliková Agáta |
15 |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Walker Emily |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Zedníková Karolína |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Zelencová Sára |
14 |
Milujem behanie |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Zubčaková Hana |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Zvalová Ema |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Žarnovičanová Lenka |
14 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Žňavová Andrea |
15 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleZ |
200 m |
|
Žňavová Júlia |
14 |
ZŠsMŠ LUTILA |
|
|
|
EleZ |
dvojboj |
|
Salayová Elissa |
14 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
´Ťapáková Karin |
12 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Bačíková Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Barčíkova Karin |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Bíbelová Adela |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Bírošová Sofia |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Blisková Ema |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Bogdanová Viktorie |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Boháčik Adam |
13 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Brezániová Mária |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Bugárová Alžbeta |
13 |
ZŠ, Ul. Dr.Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Buršíková Viktória |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Copp Emily |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Cubinková Vivien |
12 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Čížiková Nina |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Danková Paula |
13 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Dekýšová Sarah Alžbeta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Dobrovičová Olívia |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Dolinská Alica |
12 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Domračeva Vladislava |
13 |
ZŠ,Ul.Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Farštiaková Tamara |
13 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Freislerová Ema |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Fridrichová Barborka |
13 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Gogoláková Vanessa Alica |
13 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Gregušová Ria |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Grígerová Viktória |
13 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Guttenová Hana |
12 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Halajová Nicol |
12 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Hanusková Marcela |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Herčková Lusiana |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Hodásová Lucia |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Holáčiková Lucia |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Holtanová Nella |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Horňaková Natália |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Hrmová Sabina |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Inštitoris Ester |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Ivaničová Veronika |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Ivanová Lea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Ješíková Viktoria |
12 |
ŠKP Martin |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Jurkuláková Zoja |
13 |
ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO UL.495/33, NÁMESTOVO |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kirschner Dorota |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č .17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kmeťová Jazmína |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kohútová Laura |
12 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č .17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Korytárová Denisa |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Králiková Natália |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Krnáčová Dominika |
16 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kuboleková Ema |
13 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kuľhavá Lucia |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kurčíková Dorota |
12 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Kviatkovská Alžbeta |
12 |
Milujem behanie |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Lalíková Emma |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Liščaková Lea |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Löbbová Eliška |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Mačasová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Magulová Gréta |
13 |
Zš Žarnovica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Magulová Natália |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Markechová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Mázorová Mária |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Michálková Zuzana |
13 |
ZŠ Jilemnického Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Michlerová Eliška |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
0331 |
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Mojžišová Ela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Mokrá Nela |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Moravská Miriam |
13 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Mošková Timea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Navrátilová Ema |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Neslušanová Alžbetka |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Ondrášková Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
0206 |
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
ZŠ,Ul. Dr. Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Palášthyová Michaela |
12 |
CZŠ sv. F. Assiského Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Palášthyová Michaela Mária |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Pápaiová Nela |
12 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Pavlíková Sofia |
12 |
ZŠ,Ul.Dr.Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Pavlišová Zoja |
12 |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Podmanická Emily |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Prekoppová Margaréta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Prutkayová Ema |
13 |
ZŠ A. Kmeťa Žarnovica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Puváková Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Radochová Natálka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Rašnerová Michaela |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Rošková Patrícia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Rybanská Ema |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Smrečeková Terézia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Solovitskaia Sofia |
13 |
ZŠ, Štefánika č.17,Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Sporná Alexandra |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Szmudová Sophia |
12 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Šarišská Chiara |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Šárniková Nela |
13 |
ZŠ, Ul.Dr.Janského č.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Šimková Tamaya |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Šípošová Natália |
13 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Šištíková Nina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Štefanková Natálie |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Švaňová Ema |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK JUVENTA Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Ternóczka Laura |
12 |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Václavová Ninka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Vaisová Vanesa |
13 |
ZŠ s MŠ Senohrad |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Vajsová Ela |
12 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Vavrová Sofia |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Víťazková Hanka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Vizváryová Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Vreštiaková Simona |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Wagingerová Lea |
13 |
ZŠ,Ul.Dr. Janskéhoč.2, Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Záhorcová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Zalánová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Žákovičová Sofia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
dvojboj |
|
Žbirková Rebecca |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
- |
100 m |
|
Palášthyová Alžbeta |
23 |
CZŠ sv. F. Assiského Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
- |
200 m |
|
Kocáková Ema |
23 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|