Mžci |
60 m |
0 |
Bloščičák Jozef |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
0 |
Bloščičák Jozef |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
0 |
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.52 |
09.52 |
Mžky |
60 m |
0 |
Jančová Simona |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
0 |
Margetiaková Nina |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
0 |
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
2:07.05 |
2:07.05 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
0 |
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
261 |
261 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
0 |
Jančová Simona |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
0 |
Margetiaková Nina |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
275 |
275 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Belanik Alex |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.93 |
10.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Capuliak Damián |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Cigánik Daniel |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Cmaro Richard |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Čapek Matúš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Čechuty Lukáš |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Čierny Slavomír |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.09 |
09.81 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Deneš Marko |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dianiška Martin |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dobrík Martin Samuel |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.35 |
11.35 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dobrota Dominik |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dubovský Teo |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dúbravka Michal |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ďurajka Teodor |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Matej |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Filkor Dominik |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.11 |
11.11 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Filuš Peter |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Franek Filip |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Frolo Marko |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Gabula Michal |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Gáfrik Šimon |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Gašpárek Lucas |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Geller Patrik |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.75 |
10.75 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Halama Pavol |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hamza Nathan |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hlavatý Jakub |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Holubek Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.11 |
11.11 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Chlubna Tomáš |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ignačák Maroš |
15 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ihring Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jáňa Jakub |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Janík Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jurenček Jakub |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kadurik Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.24 |
11.24 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kliment Samuel |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
10.74 |
10.74 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Komorovský Adam |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Košecký Tomáš |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Králik Samuel |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krátky Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krčmárik Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krchňavý Filip |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krúpa Michal |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kubela Peter |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kukučka Simon |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.60 |
12.60 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kútik Adrián |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.98 |
12.98 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kútik Kristián |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.07 |
13.07 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Laco Oliver |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ladika Oliver |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Lašák Ewan |
15 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Mahút Šimon |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Majčiník Artúr |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Markovič Samuel |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
10.69 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Matejka Matej |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
12.61 |
12.61 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Matuščin Markus |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Mihalík Pavol |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.56 |
10.56 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Michalík Štefan |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Miklo Oliver |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
12.05 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Okoyeocha Hugo Kenechi |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ondruš Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
11.13 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Palko Tobias |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Paľo Martin |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.96 |
10.96 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Pavlík Tibor |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Pavlovič Michal |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Plevák Šimon |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Polakovič Stanislav |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.55 |
11.55 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Psota David |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.56 |
09.56 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rašner Maxim |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
11.11 |
11.11 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rezák Filip |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.74 |
11.74 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Seberíni Tomáš |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Sedlaček Filip |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Seko Adrián |
13 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Sojka Michal |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Spodniak Matej |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Suchanič Peter |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.75 |
11.75 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.72 |
11.72 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šatka Matej |
14 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šelinga Teo |
15 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
12.34 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šimko Ján |
13 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.40 |
10.40 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šimko Simon |
15 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šimočko Radovan |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Štedrák Nicolas |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Takáč Šimon |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Tkáč Ján |
15 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Tomaník Róbert |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Tore Filip |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Urban Sebastian |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
11.86 |
11.86 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Végh Oliver |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vvong Dalibor |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Zachar Richard |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Zajac Krištof |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ziman Samuel |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Zúbek Ján |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Zvala Oliver |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Žilka Jakub |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Babinský Roman |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:06.66 |
2:06.66 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Belanik Alex |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:37.40 |
2:37.40 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:07.38 |
2:07.38 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Cmaro Richard |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Čapek Matúš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:18.00 |
2:18.00 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Čechuty Lukáš |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
3:28.24 |
3:28.24 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:06.65 |
2:06.65 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Dúbravka Michal |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
3:28.18 |
3:28.18 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ďurajka Teodor |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Fábry Tomáš |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:30.60 |
2:30.60 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Filuš Peter |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Frank Adam Vendelín |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Gabula Michal |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:10.96 |
2:10.96 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Gašpárek Lucas |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:42.01 |
2:42.01 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Geller Patrik |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:04.33 |
2:04.33 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Halama Pavol |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:30.03 |
2:30.03 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Hlavatý Jakub |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
2:22.6 |
2:22.6 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Holubek Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Hrivnák Adam |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:16.79 |
2:16.79 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Chlubna Tomáš |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:36.03 |
2:36.03 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Jáňa Jakub |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
3:14.00 |
3:14.00 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Janík Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:28.11 |
2:28.11 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Jurenček Jakub |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:24.06 |
2:24.06 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kadurik Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:24.02 |
2:24.02 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kičin Tadeáš |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kohút Richard |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:18.64 |
2:18.64 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Komorovský Adam |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:33.37 |
2:33.37 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Košecký Tomáš |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Králik Samuel |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Krchňavý Filip |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:19.40 |
2:19.40 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Krúpa Michal |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:19.21 |
2:19.21 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kubela Peter |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:30.85 |
2:30.85 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kukučka Simon |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:59.01 |
2:59.01 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kútik Adrián |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
3:00.90 |
3:00.90 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ladika Oliver |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:33.30 |
2:33.30 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Mahút Šimon |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:28.96 |
2:28.96 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Markovič Samuel |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Matejka Matej |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:29.14 |
2:29.14 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:31.95 |
2:31.95 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Melo Maxim |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:16.06 |
2:16.06 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Mihalík Pavol |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:36.54 |
2:36.54 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Michna Ján |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:11.09 |
2:11.09 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Miklo Oliver |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
2:46.75 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ondruš Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:24.45 |
2:18.74 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Palko Tobias |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Paľo Martin |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:28.19 |
2:28.19 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pavlík Tibor |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pavlovič Michal |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Plevák Šimon |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
3:15.62 |
3:15.62 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Polakovič Stanislav |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Rašner Maxim |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:28.34 |
2:28.34 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Rezák Filip |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:41.20 |
2:41.20 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:06.30 |
2:06.30 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Sedlaček Filip |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:16.83 |
2:16.83 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Segeč Alex |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:24.22 |
2:24.22 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Segeč Daniel |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:29.02 |
2:29.02 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Sojka Michal |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:04.63 |
2:04.63 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Spodniak Matej |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Stejskal Jerguš |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
2:40.76 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Suchanič Peter |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:29.81 |
2:24.78 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
3:10.83 |
3:10.83 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šatka Matej |
14 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šelinga Teo |
15 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šimko Ján |
13 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:44.26 |
2:44.26 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šimočko Radovan |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:25.05 |
2:25.05 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Štedrák Nicolas |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:49.68 |
2:49.68 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Thomka Adam |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:23.70 |
2:23.70 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Tomaník Róbert |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
3:32.82 |
3:32.82 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Tore Filip |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Urban Sebastian |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
2:29.71 |
2:29.71 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Zajac Krištof |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ziman Samuel |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Zúbek Ján |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:58.27 |
2:58.27 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Zvala Oliver |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:17.70 |
2:17.70 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Capuliak Damián |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
3:31.63 |
3:31.63 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Cigánik Daniel |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Danko Matej |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Deneš Marko |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Frolo Marko |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Krátky Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Krčmárik Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
3:37.19 |
3:37.19 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Lilge Samuel Christopher |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Majčiník Artúr |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Matuščin Markus |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Michalík Štefan |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Benčík Michal |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
04:32.28 |
04:32.28 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Kučera Matúš |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
05:26.28 |
05:26.28 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Seko Adrián |
13 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Dubovský Teo |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Kičin Tadeáš |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Segeč Alex |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Segeč Daniel |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Babinský Roman |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
295 |
295 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Belanik Alex |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
334 |
334 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
334 |
334 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Capuliak Damián |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
400 |
400 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Cigánik Daniel |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
270 |
270 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Čapek Matúš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
355 |
355 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Čechuty Lukáš |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
330 |
330 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Čierny Slavomír |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
362 |
362 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Danko Matej |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Deneš Marko |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
273 |
273 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
378 |
378 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dobrík Martin Samuel |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
236 |
236 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dobrota Dominik |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dubovský Teo |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dúbravka Michal |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
218 |
218 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ďurajka Teodor |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ďuriš Matej |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
362 |
362 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Filkor Dominik |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
305 |
305 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Filuš Peter |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Franek Filip |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
332 |
332 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Frolo Marko |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Gabula Michal |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
348 |
348 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Gáfrik Šimon |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Gašpárek Lucas |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
258 |
258 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Geller Patrik |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
351 |
351 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
354 |
354 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Halama Pavol |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
227 |
227 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hamza Nathan |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
207 |
207 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hlavatý Jakub |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Holubek Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
291 |
291 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ihring Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
347 |
347 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Jáňa Jakub |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
231 |
231 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Janík Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
301 |
301 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
286 |
286 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kadurik Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
313 |
313 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kičin Tadeáš |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kliment Samuel |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
296 |
296 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Komorovský Adam |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
271 |
271 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Krátky Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
308 |
308 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Krčmárik Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
355 |
355 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Krchňavý Filip |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
357 |
357 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Krúpa Michal |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
360 |
360 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kubela Peter |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
313 |
313 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kukučka Simon |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
273 |
273 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kútik Adrián |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
220 |
220 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Laco Oliver |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ladika Oliver |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
288 |
288 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
320 |
320 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lašák Ewan |
15 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Mahút Šimon |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
292 |
292 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Majčiník Artúr |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
269 |
269 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Markovič Samuel |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Matejka Matej |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
248 |
248 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Matuščin Markus |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
281 |
281 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
342 |
342 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Mihalík Pavol |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
323 |
323 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Miklo Oliver |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Okoyeocha Hugo Kenechi |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ondruš Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
294 |
294 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Palko Tobias |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Paľo Martin |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
305 |
305 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Pavlík Tibor |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Pavlovič Michal |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Plevák Šimon |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
216 |
216 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Polakovič Stanislav |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
237 |
237 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Psota David |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
358 |
358 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rašner Maxim |
14 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
304 |
304 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rezák Filip |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
252 |
252 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
364 |
364 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Segeč Alex |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
284 |
284 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Segeč Daniel |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
306 |
306 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Seko Adrián |
13 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
352 |
352 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Suchanič Peter |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
221 |
221 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
294 |
294 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šelinga Teo |
15 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
233 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šimko Ján |
13 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
318 |
318 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šimko Simon |
15 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šimočko Radovan |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Štedrák Nicolas |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
272 |
272 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Takáč Šimon |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
292 |
292 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Tkáč Ján |
15 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Tomaník Róbert |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Tore Filip |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
369 |
369 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zajac Krištof |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ziman Samuel |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zúbek Ján |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
269 |
269 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zvala Oliver |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
348 |
348 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Žilka Jakub |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
278 |
278 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Andrašiková Nela |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Belobradová Bela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.21 |
11.21 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Benediková Barbora |
15 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Blisková Ema |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.52 |
10.52 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bolčeková Nikol |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Borloková Nikola |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.24 |
11.24 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Brandis Nela |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Briestenská Viktória |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Buršíková Viktória |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Copp Emily |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Čapeková Bianka |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Červenáková Lilien |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Čížiková Nina |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.02 |
13.02 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dekýšová Sarah Alžbeta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Doležalová Dominika |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Domračeva Vladislava (C) |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.67 |
12.67 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Driečna Simona |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Drugdová Amália |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.90 |
10.90 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Sara |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dzurianíková Alžbetka |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Džačovská Lea |
14 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.28 |
10.28 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ferancová Alexandra |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fiantoková Bianka |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Frolová Bianka |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Godálová Amy |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Gorgoszová Natália |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
11.23 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Grniaková Hana |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
10.75 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hanusková Marcela |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
10.96 |
10.96 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Harvánková Julia |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hašková Natália |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Helíková Anna |
15 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.41 |
11.41 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hládeková Lenka |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hodásová Lucia |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hollá Silvia |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.86 |
09.86 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Horňaková Natália |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hortová Katarína |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hrmová Sabina |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hroncová Laura |
12 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Chruščová Terézia |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Inštitoris Ester |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.66 |
11.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Jandelová Michaela |
14 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Jankechová Laura |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.90 |
10.90 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Jirmanová Barbora |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Jurenčeková Hanka |
15 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kalmáneková Alica |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kasaková Karolina |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kašperová Ela |
12 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
10.28 |
10.28 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kelemenová Nina |
14 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kevešová Karolína |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kinčeková Šarlota |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kmeťová Jazmína |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kohútová Dorota |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kollárová Nikol |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.78 |
10.78 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kraková Kristína |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Králiková Adriana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kubovčíková Sára |
13 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.90 |
10.90 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kubovčíková Simona |
15 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kuklová Lenka |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lalíková Emma |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lea Jaroš Alexandra |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lejtrichová Lea |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lieskovská Nela |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Loosová Lea |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
12.19 |
12.19 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.59 |
10.59 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Maďarová Eliška |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Markechová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Markovičová Veronika |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Martincová Tatiana |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Masaryková Dorota |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Matušáková Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Matúšková Martina |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Meixnerová Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Michlerová Eliška |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Mojžišová Ela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Mokrošová Dorota |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Murgašová Zoe |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.63 |
11.63 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Nováková Agáta |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.67 |
10.67 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ondríková Lenka |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
13.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.15 |
11.99 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Paššáková Marína |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.63 |
11.63 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Peknušiaková Nella |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Podmanická Emily |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Prekoppová Margaréta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Puváková Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.26 |
10.26 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Radochová Natálka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rakytová Sofia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rantová Martina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rapčanová Katarína |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rašnerová Michaela |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rohoňová Tereza |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rojková Lucia |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rošková Patrícia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rybárová Mária |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sárincová Jana Karolína |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sarvašová Alexandra |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.48 |
11.48 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
09.94 |
09.94 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.90 |
09.90 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Schwartz Lara |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.41 |
11.41 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sporná Alexandra |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Stieranková Nina |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sýkorová Nela |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šagátová Nela |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šimková Evelyn |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šimočková Linda |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Štefanková Eliška |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Štefanková Natálie |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šterdasová Karin |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šuleková Alica |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.96 |
10.96 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šuleková Zuzana |
15 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šuranová Zuzana |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Tabaková Karolína |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Táborská Nela |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Tatrnová Eliška |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Turčanová Veronika |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
12.18 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Uhríková Terézia |
15 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ušiaková Tereza |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Valentová Elena |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Varošová Ria |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Verešová Lujza |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Víťazková Hanka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.99 |
09.99 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Vreštiaková Simona |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
12.06 |
12.06 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Wagingerová Lea |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zajacová Adela |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.84 |
10.84 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zlatošová Petra |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zlatošová Veronika |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zubčaková Hana |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Žbirková Rebecca |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.22 |
11.22 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Blisková Ema |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:21.03 |
2:21.03 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Boďová Ivana Viktória |
13 |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
|
2:31.28 |
2:28.29 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:40.42 |
2:40.42 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Dibdiaková Kristína |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:49.70 |
2:49.70 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Doležalová Dominika |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Driečna Simona |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Ďuricová Laura |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Džačovská Lea |
14 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:23.64 |
2:23.64 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Fiantoková Bianka |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:33.25 |
2:33.25 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Frolová Bianka |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:50.78 |
2:50.78 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:18.07 |
2:18.07 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Gero Elizabeth |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Godálová Amy |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Grniaková Hana |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:21.82 |
2:21.82 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Helíková Anna |
15 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:27.97 |
2:27.97 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:08.54 |
2:08.54 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Hrmová Sabina |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:41.66 |
2:41.66 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:20.62 |
2:20.62 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Chruščová Terézia |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Inštitoris Ester |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:37.82 |
2:37.82 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Jandelová Michaela |
14 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:27.57 |
2:27.57 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:13.35 |
2:13.35 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Jurenčeková Hanka |
15 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kmeťová Jazmína |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:26.29 |
2:26.29 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kohútová Dorota |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kollárová Nikol |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:26.53 |
2:26.53 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:26.43 |
2:26.43 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Králiková Adriana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:30.52 |
2:30.52 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Laková Timea |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:30.02 |
2:24.17 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Lalíková Emma |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Lejtrichová Lea |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Maďarová Eliška |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Masaryková Dorota |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:41.74 |
2:41.74 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Matušáková Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:21.51 |
2:21.51 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Meixnerová Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:53.97 |
2:53.97 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:23.37 |
2:23.37 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mojžišová Ela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:24.73 |
2:24.73 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Nováková Agáta |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:34.64 |
2:34.64 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:46.59 |
2:46.59 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Paššáková Marína |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:21.68 |
2:21.68 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Pavlišová Zoja |
12 |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
|
2:09.1 |
2:09.1 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Peknušiaková Nella |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:45.38 |
2:45.38 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Popálená Kristína |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Prekoppová Margaréta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:33.14 |
2:33.14 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
2:27.04 |
2:23.54 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Radochová Natálka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:18.47 |
2:18.47 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Rakytová Sofia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
2:24.30 |
2:24.30 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Rantová Martina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Rapčanová Katarína |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Rohoňová Tereza |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:50.13 |
2:50.13 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Rybárová Mária |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:45.07 |
2:45.07 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:17.81 |
2:17.81 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:24.58 |
2:16.16 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Schwartz Lara |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Sporná Alexandra |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:46.20 |
2:46.20 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Stieranková Nina |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Szabová Eva |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šimková Evelyn |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šimočková Linda |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:27.52 |
2:27.52 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šterdasová Karin |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:36.91 |
2:36.91 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šuleková Alica |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:23.55 |
2:23.55 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šuranová Zuzana |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:28.84 |
2:28.84 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Tabaková Karolína |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:28.11 |
2:28.11 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Táborská Nela |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:37.36 |
2:37.36 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Tatrnová Eliška |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
3:02.80 |
3:02.80 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Turčeková Dorota |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:31.30 |
2:31.30 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Uhríková Terézia |
15 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Ušiaková Tereza |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:45.67 |
2:45.67 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Valentová Elena |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:26.53 |
2:26.53 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Valentová Kristína |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:38.76 |
2:38.76 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Varošová Ria |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:33.64 |
2:33.64 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Verešová Lujza |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:36.40 |
2:36.40 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Víťazková Hanka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:16.98 |
2:16.98 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:15.45 |
2:15.45 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Wagingerová Lea |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Zlatošová Petra |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
3:00.21 |
3:00.21 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Žbirková Rebecca |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:23.63 |
2:23.63 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Belobradová Bela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
4:23.20 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Ivaničová Veronika |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Kalmáneková Alica |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Kubovčíková Simona |
15 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
4:11.15 |
4:11.15 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Bartková LInda |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
06:06.73 |
06:06.73 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Froľová Victoria |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Holecová Simona |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
05:52.88 |
05:52.88 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Kubovčíková Sára |
13 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Mláková Lea |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
06:31.13 |
06:31.13 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Mojžišová Ema |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
05:56.96 |
05:56.96 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Mokrá Zuzana |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
05:34.03 |
05:34.03 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Petríková Tatiana |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Rašnerová Michaela |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
06:40.34 |
06:40.34 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Riečanová Nelka |
14 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
07:21.89 |
07:21.89 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Šarišská Chiara |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
06:29.7 |
06:29.7 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Tomášková Marína |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
07:06.85 |
07:06.85 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Andrašiková Nela |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
306 |
306 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
352 |
352 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Belobradová Bela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
306 |
325 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Benediková Barbora |
15 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bolčeková Nikol |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Borloková Nikola |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
294 |
294 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Brandis Nela |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
262 |
262 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
288 |
288 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Briestenská Viktória |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Buršíková Viktória |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
356 |
356 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
261 |
261 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Čapeková Bianka |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Červenáková Lilien |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Čížiková Nina |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
202 |
202 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dekýšová Sarah Alžbeta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
282 |
282 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dibdiaková Kristína |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
257 |
338 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Domračeva Vladislava (C) |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
292 |
292 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Driečna Simona |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Drugdová Amália |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
299 |
299 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
373 |
373 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dzurianíková Alžbetka |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
183 |
183 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
332 |
332 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
249 |
249 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ferancová Alexandra |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Fiantoková Bianka |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
306 |
306 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Frolová Bianka |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
246 |
246 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
297 |
297 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Gero Elizabeth |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Godálová Amy |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Grniaková Hana |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
303 |
303 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hanusková Marcela |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
335 |
335 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Harvánková Julia |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hašková Natália |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Helíková Anna |
15 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
192 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
285 |
285 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hládeková Lenka |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hodásová Lucia |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
307 |
307 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hollá Silvia |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Horňaková Natália |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
236 |
236 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hortová Katarína |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
255 |
255 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hrmová Sabina |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
251 |
251 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
330 |
330 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Inštitoris Ester |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
269 |
269 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
358 |
358 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Jankechová Laura |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
333 |
333 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Jirmanová Barbora |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
306 |
306 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kalmáneková Alica |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
340 |
340 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kasaková Karolina |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
307 |
307 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kašperová Ela |
12 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
293 |
293 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kelemenová Nina |
14 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kevešová Karolína |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
295 |
295 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kinčeková Šarlota |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kmeťová Jazmína |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
322 |
322 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kohútová Dorota |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kollárová Nikol |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
339 |
339 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
285 |
285 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kraková Kristína |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
342 |
342 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kubovčíková Sára |
13 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
268 |
268 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kubovčíková Simona |
15 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kuklová Lenka |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lalíková Emma |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lea Jaroš Alexandra |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lieskovská Nela |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Loosová Lea |
15 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
336 |
336 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Maďarová Eliška |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Markechová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Markovičová Veronika |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
290 |
290 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Martincová Tatiana |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Masaryková Dorota |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
273 |
273 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Matušáková Simona |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
275 |
275 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Matúšková Martina |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
315 |
315 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Meixnerová Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
192 |
192 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
387 |
387 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Michlerová Eliška |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
257 |
257 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
345 |
345 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Mojžišová Ela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
336 |
336 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Mokrošová Dorota |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
258 |
258 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Murgašová Zoe |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
296 |
296 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Nováková Agáta |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
308 |
308 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ondríková Lenka |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
269 |
269 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Paššáková Marína |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
297 |
297 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Peknušiaková Nella |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
306 |
306 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Podmanická Emily |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
314 |
314 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
355 |
355 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Prekoppová Margaréta |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
272 |
272 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
309 |
309 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
300 |
300 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Puváková Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
353 |
353 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Radochová Natálka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
336 |
336 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rapčanová Katarína |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rašnerová Michaela |
12 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
298 |
298 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rohoňová Tereza |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
273 |
273 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rojková Lucia |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rošková Patrícia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rybárová Mária |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
240 |
240 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sárincová Jana Karolína |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sarvašová Alexandra |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
276 |
276 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
330 |
330 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
349 |
349 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
333 |
333 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sporná Alexandra |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
297 |
297 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Stieranková Nina |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
320 |
320 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sýkorová Nela |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Szabová Eva |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šagátová Nela |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
314 |
314 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šimočková Linda |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
362 |
362 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Štefanková Eliška |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Štefanková Natálie |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
245 |
245 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šterdasová Karin |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
222 |
222 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šuleková Alica |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
297 |
297 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šuleková Zuzana |
15 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šuranová Zuzana |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
288 |
288 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Tabaková Karolína |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
318 |
318 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Táborská Nela |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
282 |
282 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
396 |
396 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Tatrnová Eliška |
13 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
252 |
252 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Turčanová Veronika |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
327 |
327 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ušiaková Tereza |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
256 |
256 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Valentová Elena |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
297 |
297 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Valentová Kristína |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
219 |
219 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Varošová Ria |
14 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
233 |
233 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
367 |
367 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Vreštiaková Simona |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
280 |
280 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Wagingerová Lea |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zajacová Adela |
14 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
259 |
259 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zlatošová Petra |
14 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
261 |
261 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zlatošová Veronika |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
218 |
218 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zubčaková Hana |
15 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|