M |
60 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
07.53 |
07.50 |
07.46 |
M |
60 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.82 |
07.69 |
M |
60 m |
|
Behro Martin |
89 |
športový klub Beluša |
7.74 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Cibira Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.85 |
07.85 |
M |
60 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrian |
03 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
07.85 |
07.85 |
M |
60 m |
|
Fuksa Miroslav |
05 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.18 |
07.18 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.44 |
07.44 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.31 |
07.31 |
M |
60 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.66 |
07.66 |
M |
60 m |
|
Kuchta Tomáš |
93 |
športový klub Beluša |
07.40 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.08 |
08.08 |
M |
60 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.38 |
07.28 |
M |
60 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.84 |
07.84 |
M |
60 m |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.55 |
07.55 |
M |
60 m |
|
Mitašik Peter |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.82 |
07.82 |
M |
60 m |
|
Nnamdi Chinomnso |
04 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
07.04 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Pacanovský Tomáš |
03 |
AK Steeple Poprad |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Polhorský Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Šebík Daniel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.11 |
07.11 |
M |
60 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.75 |
07.75 |
M |
60 m |
|
Taric Ladislav |
86 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
08.48 |
08.18 |
M |
60 m |
|
Tománek Jakub |
04 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
07.87 |
07.87 |
M |
60 m |
|
Tősér Alexander |
85 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
M |
60 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
08.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.83 |
23.83 |
M |
200 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.30 |
24.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.19 |
24.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Fuksa Miroslav |
05 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.75 |
23.75 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.80 |
22.80 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.27 |
23.27 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.49 |
25.49 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.80 |
28.20 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.38 |
23.29 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.10 |
25.10 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mitašik Peter |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
25.10 |
M |
200 m |
|
Nnamdi Chinomnso |
04 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
22.80 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Seidl Daniel |
05 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
23.60 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.76 |
22.76 |
M |
200 m |
|
Taric Ladislav |
86 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Tománek Jakub |
04 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
25.37 |
25.37 |
M |
200 m |
|
Tősér Alexander |
85 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
56.12 |
56.12 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cibira Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
58.40 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
53.52 |
53.52 |
M |
400 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrian |
03 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
54.79 |
54.79 |
M |
400 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
57.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
58.82 |
56.55 |
M |
400 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
60.45 |
60.45 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
51.10 |
50.28 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
50.59 |
50.59 |
M |
400 m |
|
Židek Miroslav |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
57.64 |
57.64 |
M |
800 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:03.58 |
2:03.58 |
M |
800 m |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
2:04.43 |
M |
800 m |
|
Lelovský Adam |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:15.21 |
2:15.21 |
M |
800 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
1:58.12 |
1:58.12 |
M |
800 m |
|
Spillere Gianluca |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:22.43 |
2:22.43 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Belovič Tomáš |
88 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
10:22.5 |
10:22.5 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:36.73 |
08:36.73 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09:27.5 |
09:27.5 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10:24.65 |
10:24.65 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10:26.37 |
10:26.37 |
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.39 |
08.39 |
M |
výška |
|
Miko Dominik |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
176 |
180 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
480 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
350 |
365 |
M |
žrď |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
455 |
455 |
M |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
460 |
460 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kmeť Patrik |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
420 |
420 |
M |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
370 |
403 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
520 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
635 |
641 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Mozzhov Andrej (C) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
625 |
625 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
628 |
628 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Seidl Daniel |
05 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
640 |
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
610 |
610 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.85 |
12.95 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Mozzhov Andrej (C) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.60 |
12.60 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
J |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Fleischhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.60 |
13.60 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Müller Pavol |
05 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Čičko Patrik |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.43 |
07.43 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Gaj Bruno |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
08.34 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Gruber Christoph |
08 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
07.29 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Halász Alex |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
09.06 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hlaváč Kristián |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
08.46 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Horný Jakub |
07 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hrubala Jakub Andreas |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.49 |
07.49 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kummer Andy |
07 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.79 |
07.79 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pavčo Samuel |
06 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.43 |
07.43 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pöstinger Nicolas |
07 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
07.64 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Požgaj Jerguš |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.07 |
08.07 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.98 |
07.98 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Válek David |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.07 |
07.07 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.26 |
07.26 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bilanič Ján |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.99 |
27.99 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Čičko Patrik |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Drobena Ján |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.87 |
26.87 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Gaj Bruno |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.05 |
24.05 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Gruber Christoph |
08 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
23.95 |
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Halász Alex |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.76 |
27.76 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Halmeš Martin |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hlaváč Kristián |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Horný Jakub |
07 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hrubala Jakub Andreas |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.22 |
25.22 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kaufman Timotej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kummer Andy |
07 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Müller Mara |
07 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
26.72 |
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.95 |
22.95 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Petrovics Sebastián |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Pöstinger Nicolas |
07 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
24.55 |
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Požgaj Jerguš |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Schönauer Nicola |
07 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
26.10 |
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.98 |
24.98 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Válek David |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Weibel Adrián |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Čičko Patrik |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
54.05 |
54.05 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kaufman Timotej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
56.37 |
56.37 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Petrovics Sebastián |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
65.22 |
65.22 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Požgaj Jerguš |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Šabík Benjamín |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.48 |
54.48 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
52.25 |
52.25 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Vlček Lukáš |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Weibel Adrián |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bilanič Ján |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:20.48 |
2:20.48 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:59.71 |
1:59.71 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:13.77 |
2:13.77 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Mathews Rubin |
07 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
2:18.75 |
2:18.75 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šabík Benjamín |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:09.76 |
2:08.18 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Balogh Matej |
07 |
Klub orientačného behu Sokol Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Jančík Filip |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:03.89 |
09:03.89 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Lesník Marek |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:02.22 |
10:02.22 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
10:53.40 |
10:53.40 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Vlček Lukáš |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10:43.16 |
10:43.16 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.87 |
07.87 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Drobena Ján |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hlaváč Kristián |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Halmeš Martin |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
148 |
148 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
165 |
165 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Sáraz Samuel |
07 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
155 |
155 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Válek David |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Halmeš Martin |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
260 |
260 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
280 |
280 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Pavčo Samuel |
06 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Drobena Ján |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.90 |
13.90 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bíró Szebasztián |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
08.37 |
08.37 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.33 |
08.33 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Cifra Martin |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.29 |
08.29 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Čikel Adam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Édel Norbert |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Frajt Juraj |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fúska Jakub |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
09.80 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Janotka Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.62 |
08.62 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kolarik Šimon |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kvočka Lukáš |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
08.63 |
08.63 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Molnár Ladislav |
08 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
08.45 |
08.45 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Moró Lukáš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Orbán Zoltán |
11 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
11.41 |
11.41 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
07.72 |
07.72 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rybnikár Richard |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sipina Matúš |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Surový Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Svorad Oliver |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.56 |
07.56 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šinkovič Max |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
07.91 |
07.91 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.87 |
07.87 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Troshupa Tobias |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
08.75 |
08.75 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Žambokréthy Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bíró Szebasztián |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
20.86 |
20.86 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.71 |
20.71 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Cifra Martin |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
25.86 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Čikel Adam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Frajt Juraj |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.34 |
21.34 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
19.37 |
19.37 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.65 |
21.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kolarik Šimon |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.41 |
24.41 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Molnár Ladislav |
08 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Moró Lukáš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
20.20 |
20.20 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Orbán Zoltán |
11 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
32.20 |
32.20 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Polák Matej |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.16 |
21.16 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Rybnikár Richard |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Surový Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
22.56 |
22.56 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šarina Ivan |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.70 |
21.70 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šinkovič Max |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
19.29 |
19.29 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
24.42 |
24.42 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
19.60 |
19.60 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
23.40 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
19.67 |
19.67 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Dobiaš Nikolaj |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.36 |
45.36 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
39.52 |
39.52 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Frajt Juraj |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gašpar Matúš |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
46.74 |
46.74 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Janotka Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kolarik Šimon |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
52.62 |
52.62 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Laho Samko |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.23 |
44.23 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Sipina Matúš |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
45.49 |
45.49 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Čikel Adam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:17.12 |
2:17.12 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
3:07.68 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Fúska Jakub |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:32.21 |
2:32.21 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:36.56 |
2:36.56 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kozár Marián |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:15.91 |
2:15.91 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:28.68 |
2:28.68 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Orbán Zoltán |
11 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Polák Matej |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:31.83 |
2:31.83 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Priadka Valér |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:22.68 |
2:22.68 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šarina Ivan |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:24.75 |
2:24.75 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
3:07.30 |
3:07.30 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Žambokréthy Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Dobiaš Nikolaj |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
11:09.00 |
11:09.00 |
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Rybnikár Richard |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Stach Tomáš |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Cifra Martin |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
145 |
145 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Gajdoš Michal |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
130 |
130 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Harašta Lukáš Július |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
130 |
130 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Nemašik Matej |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
135 |
135 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
173 |
173 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Svorad Oliver |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
165 |
165 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Ťapuš Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
143 |
143 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
371 |
371 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bíró Szebasztián |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
456 |
456 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
292 |
302 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Édel Norbert |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
360 |
360 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gajdoš Michal |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
423 |
423 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gašpar Matúš |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
362 |
362 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Molnár Ladislav |
08 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
517 |
517 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Moró Lukáš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Nemašik Matej |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
359 |
359 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
573 |
573 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Procházka Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
363 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Svorad Oliver |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
585 |
585 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Troshupa Tobias |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
433 |
433 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
562 |
562 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Žambokréthy Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.01 |
13.01 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hajnovič Rastislav |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Harašta Lukáš Július |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kozický Viktor |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.19 |
12.19 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kvočka Lukáš |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Laho Samko |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
06.84 |
06.84 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Müller Adam |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Nemašik Matej |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Orbán Zoltán |
11 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Procházka Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.10 |
10.10 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Tomi Martin |
09 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Troshupa Tobias |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
11.40 |
11.40 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.10 |
07.89 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Barteková Lucia |
05 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.14 |
08.14 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.87 |
07.83 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
09.43 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.90 |
07.90 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
05 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.98 |
07.98 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.31 |
08.25 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.29 |
08.29 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
09.28 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.14 |
08.11 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.40 |
25.40 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Barteková Lucia |
05 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
27.59 |
27.59 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.05 |
26.05 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
05 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.72 |
26.72 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
26.04 |
26.04 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.54 |
27.54 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.94 |
29.94 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
63.28 |
63.28 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:28.89 |
2:25.56 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Laceková Adriana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:46.14 |
2:46.14 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:25.98 |
2:25.82 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
2:21.05 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:01.74 |
11:01.74 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
11:37.29 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
160 |
160 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
169 |
169 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
320 |
320 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
300 |
300 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
360 |
370 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Šebešová Tatiana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
220 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
310 |
310 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
577 |
577 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
579 |
579 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
489 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
566 |
592 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
538 |
538 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.64 |
13.27 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.59 |
12.59 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.08 |
11.08 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.71 |
10.71 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.52 |
09.52 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.62 |
11.69 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.56 |
10.56 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.64 |
08.61 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Godárska Ester |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.14 |
08.14 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Halla Christina |
06 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
08.08 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.88 |
08.60 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hyránková Adela |
07 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
08.81 |
08.81 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jeskova Daniela |
07 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kiesel Stela |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.05 |
08.04 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Lelovská Simona |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.64 |
08.64 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.56 |
08.42 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Masárová Nina |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.38 |
09.35 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Moravíková Sofia |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.70 |
09.66 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Páleníková Emma |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
09.29 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Pillerová Martina |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
09.20 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Popadič Alvarado Sara |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Simon Klaudia |
06 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.12 |
08.04 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šiková Nela |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
08.59 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šiková Sara |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
08.95 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Táborská Timea |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Tóth Lilla |
06 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vážanová Ema |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
09.03 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.94 |
30.94 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Halla Christina |
06 |
ULC Riverside Mödling |
25.80 |
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
25.61 |
25.61 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hyránková Adela |
07 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
35.48 |
35.48 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jeskova Daniela |
07 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.64 |
26.64 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kiesel Stela |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
29.61 |
29.61 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.02 |
31.02 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.10 |
28.10 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lelovská Simona |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.19 |
31.19 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lukesova Eliška |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.84 |
29.84 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Masárová Nina |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.28 |
27.28 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Moravíková Sofia |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
33.02 |
33.02 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Popadič Alvarado Sara |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Táborská Timea |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tóth Lilla |
06 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
58.68 |
58.68 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
67.37 |
65.84 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
71.58 |
71.58 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kiesel Stela |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
62.67 |
62.67 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukesova Eliška |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
67.68 |
67.68 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
61.89 |
61.89 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
69.24 |
69.24 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Benčaťová Emma |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:54.93 |
2:54.93 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:27.70 |
2:27.70 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:42.28 |
2:42.28 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Mikušová Ema |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:35.67 |
2:35.67 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Pavelková Dominika |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vážanová Ema |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
2:37.00 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Čudaiová Viktória |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11:18.61 |
11:18.61 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:16.33 |
11:16.33 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Sopková Lucia |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:37.30 |
11:37.30 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.28 |
11.28 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.62 |
09.62 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Indrišková Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15:33.48 |
15:33.48 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
140 |
140 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Mitúchová Michala |
07 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
156 |
158 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Šiková Nela |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
161 |
161 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Šiková Sara |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
161 |
161 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Pillerová Martina |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
310 |
310 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
382 |
382 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Tereščenko Antonina (C) |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
405 |
405 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
506 |
506 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
502 |
502 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
445 |
470 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
527 |
527 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
540 |
540 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mitúchová Michala |
07 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
471 |
471 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Simon Klaudia |
06 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
426 |
426 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.66 |
10.66 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.29 |
13.29 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.50 |
07.50 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.76 |
11.76 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Maslínová Ema |
07 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.26 |
11.26 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šimončičová Adela |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.24 |
08.24 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.48 |
10.48 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Antolíková Alžbeta |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.14 |
08.14 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.79 |
09.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čaladiková Diana |
09 |
Atletika pre deti Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.01 |
09.01 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Danielová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dobrovodská Simona |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dohorák Panna |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dujsíková Sofie |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dzurickova Alexandra |
11 |
Nasa Atletika |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Elliott Sophia Rose |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Farkašová Simona |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.74 |
10.74 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gábová Martina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
13.52 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hanakovičová Nela |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Harantová Veronika |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hartlova Daniela |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.61 |
09.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haydenová Adela |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.51 |
09.51 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Homolová Alexandra |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
09.14 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jankovičová Dominika |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
11.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jeskova Kristina |
09 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kajanovičová Lucia |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Zuzanna |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.39 |
08.23 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kubištelová Lucia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Markovičová Agáta |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mažárová Karin |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mészárosová Vivien |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nagy Kimberly |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.13 |
08.94 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Polačiková Aneta |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rohaľová Žofia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sandtnerová Katka |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sasaráková Ester |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Slobodová Michaela |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.27 |
09.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Smolárová Vanda |
08 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.70 |
08.70 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Szalayová Laura |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šatková Vanessa |
11 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švardová Laura |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
10.16 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Titková Natália |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.64 |
08.64 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vadovičová Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
11.92 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Véghová Lara |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vrždiakova Victoria |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zavadilová Nina |
09 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.53 |
09.40 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zonová Terézia |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zríniová Nina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.96 |
10.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Žigraiová Vivien |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.26 |
09.26 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Antolíková Alžbeta |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.81 |
19.81 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.12 |
24.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.49 |
23.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.25 |
22.25 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dobrovodská Simona |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
22.37 |
22.37 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dujsíková Sofie |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
22.41 |
22.41 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Elliott Sophia Rose |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
24.20 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.91 |
20.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.08 |
27.08 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gábová Martina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
24.38 |
24.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gajdošová Michaela |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
23.39 |
23.39 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.48 |
26.48 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.75 |
21.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21.24 |
21.24 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hanakovičová Nela |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
25.15 |
25.15 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Harantová Veronika |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
20.93 |
20.93 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Haydenová Adela |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.68 |
23.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Homolová Alexandra |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
34.72 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
24.17 |
24.17 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
23.35 |
23.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.43 |
21.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jankovičová Dominika |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
29.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.13 |
20.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.04 |
21.04 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kiralová Viktória |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.79 |
24.79 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Klučka Dominika |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.57 |
20.57 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
21.80 |
21.80 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Zuzanna |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.67 |
22.67 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
25.99 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.91 |
24.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.85 |
23.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Markovičová Agáta |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.38 |
24.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mažárová Karin |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mészárosová Vivien |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
24.21 |
24.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
20.57 |
20.57 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Moravíková Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.15 |
21.15 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nagy Kimberly |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.78 |
24.78 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.82 |
24.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
22.81 |
22.81 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.22 |
23.22 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Polačiková Aneta |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
25.64 |
25.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
26.54 |
26.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
24.01 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rohaľová Žofia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sandtnerová Katka |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.62 |
21.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sasaráková Ester |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.59 |
23.59 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
21.85 |
21.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slobodová Michaela |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
23.54 |
23.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Smolárová Vanda |
08 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sofková Terézia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.54 |
21.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.27 |
22.27 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.09 |
23.09 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.27 |
23.27 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.00 |
23.00 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Švardová Laura |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
25.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
26.25 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Titková Natália |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.25 |
21.25 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vadovičová Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
30.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
20.84 |
20.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zonová Terézia |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
24.92 |
24.92 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zríniová Nina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
23.15 |
23.15 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.14 |
27.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Žigraiová Vivien |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.93 |
22.93 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
43.20 |
43.20 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
46.60 |
46.60 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.44 |
54.44 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
56.97 |
56.97 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
45.78 |
45.78 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Halienková Ella |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
45.93 |
45.93 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
50.21 |
50.21 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jancová Aneta |
08 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
49.88 |
49.88 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
46.77 |
46.77 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kajanovičová Lucia |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
47.08 |
47.08 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Sofia |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kováčová Zuzanna |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
48.53 |
48.53 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Markovičová Agáta |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.91 |
55.91 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Pikálková Aneta |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
56.56 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rončkevičová Radka |
08 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
43.54 |
43.54 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
49.20 |
49.20 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
45.40 |
45.40 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Stopová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
48.39 |
48.39 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Szalayová Laura |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
53.51 |
53.51 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Uhnáková Zita |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
45.96 |
45.96 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:03.90 |
3:03.90 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
2:41.21 |
2:41.21 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:43.63 |
2:43.63 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:48.97 |
2:48.97 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Čaladiková Diana |
09 |
Atletika pre deti Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:48.84 |
2:48.84 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kiralová Viktória |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:50.94 |
2:50.94 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Klučka Dominika |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:57.28 |
2:57.28 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mandíková Nela |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
3:13.63 |
3:13.63 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Orgoňová Michaela |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:37.98 |
2:37.98 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Polačiková Aneta |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Segešová Agáta |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Stopová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:42.82 |
2:42.82 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:41.31 |
2:41.31 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Špániková Natália |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
3:03.63 |
3:03.63 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Uhnáková Zita |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Vadovičová Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:45.49 |
2:45.49 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Homolová Alexandra |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Jancová Aneta |
08 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
8:49.83 |
8:49.83 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Marková Ema |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
7:06.62 |
7:06.62 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Papazova Mariia (C) |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Pipíšková Nina |
11 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Tumová Hana |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
7:52.59 |
7:52.59 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.66 |
12.66 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Halienková Ella |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Moravíková Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Papazova Mariia (C) |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.17 |
11.17 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Vališová Lucia |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Adamcová Alica |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
18:11.08 |
18:11.08 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Gazárková Adriana |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
18:45.23 |
18:45.23 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Indrišková Timea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15:51.45 |
15:51.45 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Lasicová Nina |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Ölvecká Adela |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Sofková Natália |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Supeková Sofia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16:52.71 |
16:52.71 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Supeková Stela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17:58.88 |
17:58.88 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Tóthová Linda |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Barániová Emilie |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Bukovská Laura |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
125 |
125 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
118 |
118 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Hartlova Daniela |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
105 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
153 |
153 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
138 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Majerníková Tamara |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
115 |
115 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Medveďová Ivana |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Morongová Nelly Jana |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
150 |
150 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
220 |
220 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
200 |
200 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bukovská Laura |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
364 |
396 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Danielová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
379 |
379 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
463 |
463 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
472 |
472 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
413 |
413 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
351 |
351 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
460 |
460 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hanakovičová Nela |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
223 |
223 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Harantová Veronika |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
461 |
461 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
445 |
445 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jankovičová Dominika |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jeskova Kristina |
09 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
369 |
369 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
512 |
512 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
530 |
530 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kubištelová Lucia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
416 |
416 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Majerníková Tamara |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mažárová Karin |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
410 |
410 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
504 |
504 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Morongová Nelly Jana |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
439 |
439 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
462 |
462 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
426 |
426 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
342 |
379 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
426 |
426 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Véghová Lara |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
325 |
325 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vrždiakova Victoria |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
358 |
358 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Žigraiová Vivien |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
413 |
413 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
05.24 |
05.24 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Farkašová Simona |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
06.81 |
06.81 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kováříková Timea |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
05.35 |
05.35 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Morongová Nelly Jana |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
05.35 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sofková Terézia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Zavadilová Nina |
09 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Soukupova Hana |
11 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|