Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Bryndza Šimon |
12 |
AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Čechová Adela |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Foltínová Nina |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Gadomský Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Gernátová Zara |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Grman Juraj |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Harnúšek David |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Jamrichová Sofia |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Janec Alex |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Kisantal Matúš |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Komár Alexej |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Kozelka Filip |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Lichtner Filip |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Lipták Ján |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Mihóková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Mráz Richard |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Podmanická Emily |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Rosenberger Alex |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Schmidtmayer Leo |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Spišáková Diana |
12 |
AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Stašková Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Straský Viliam |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Svoreňová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Šarišská Chiara |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Šelcová Alexandra |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/2) |
|
Tkáč Matej |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Tuma Robin |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Vacula Leo |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Veisenpacher Leo Jozef |
11 |
AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/4) |
|
Výbošťok Maroš (H) |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/1) |
|
Weagová Violet |
12 |
AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
4 x 60 m kombi (1/3) |
|
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|