<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

3. kolo AZB ligy mladších žiakov, Bratislava, 21. 9. 2022

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
M 5000 m Ďurák Šimon 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 5000 m Jančík Filip 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 16:29.17 16:29.17
M 5000 m Koleda Andrej 88 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 17:01.07
M 5000 m Kollár Jozef 77 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina
M 5000 m Lunter Matúš 89 AK Veterán Bratislava
M 5000 m Peško Miroslav 72 AK Veterán Bratislava 17:02.33
M 5000 m Sadloň Michal 78 AK Veterán Bratislava 22:40.8
M 5000 m Straka Ján 65 AK Veterán Bratislava 19:52.05
M 5000 m Suchoza Jozef 67 AK Veterán Bratislava 24:30.18 22:56.42
M 5000 m Šnirc Ján 82 AK Veterán Bratislava 18:20.77
M 5000 m Žajdlík Robert 71 AK Veterán Bratislava 17:20.09 17:20.09
Mžci 60 m Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.37 08.37
Mžci 60 m Badura Róbert 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.03 10.03
Mžci 60 m Belvončík Ondrej 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.15 09.15
Mžci 60 m Bezák Dominik 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.62 08.62
Mžci 60 m Boháč Michal 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 08.96 08.96
Mžci 60 m Danovský Damian 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 10.15 10.15
Mžci 60 m Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.57 09.57
Mžci 60 m Dubina Adam 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.63 09.63
Mžci 60 m Fedor Juraj 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Gadomský Jakub 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.56 09.56
Mžci 60 m Gažovič Karol 13 Naša atletika Bratislava 10.69 10.69
Mžci 60 m Gvoth Lukáš 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 10.37 10.37
Mžci 60 m Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.62 09.41
Mžci 60 m Herchel Michal 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Hladík Filip 09 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.51 09.51
Mžci 60 m Huorka Viliam 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11.94
Mžci 60 m Išunin Marek 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.92 09.58
Mžci 60 m Kňažek David 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.79 09.79
Mžci 60 m Kolek Bohuslav 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Kopold Leo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 10.08 10.08
Mžci 60 m Kordoš Martin 13 Atletický klub Puma Senec 10.28 10.28
Mžci 60 m Madani Bardia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10.01 10.01
Mžci 60 m Machan Oliver 12 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.66 09.66
Mžci 60 m Marcinka Filip 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Mžci 60 m Matliak Adam 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.44 10.44
Mžci 60 m Mráz Richard 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.37 09.36
Mžci 60 m Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.56 08.56
Mžci 60 m Nemeth Rastislav 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec 10.10 10.10
Mžci 60 m Ondreáš Jakub 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.96 09.96
Mžci 60 m Pazdernatý Martin 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.75
Mžci 60 m Pöršök Filip 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.13 09.13
Mžci 60 m Proňuk Tomáš 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 10.32 09.69
Mžci 60 m Sivý Lukáš 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.78 09.78
Mžci 60 m Steller Samuel 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 10.54 10.54
Mžci 60 m Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.36 09.36
Mžci 60 m Šturdík Erik 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.57 09.57
Mžci 60 m Tceliuk Vladislav 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.59 08.59
Mžci 60 m Tokoš Teo 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11.24 11.24
Mžci 60 m Veselý Alexander 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.99 09.99
Mžci 60 m Vojtko Peter 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.33 09.33
Mžci 150 m Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.45 21.45
Mžci 150 m Boháč Michal 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 22.47 22.47
Mžci 150 m Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.86
Mžci 150 m Gadomský Jakub 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 24.69
Mžci 150 m Gvoth Lukáš 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 26.90 26.90
Mžci 150 m Kňažek David 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.18
Mžci 150 m Kolek Bohuslav 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Mžci 150 m Kordoš Martin 13 Atletický klub Puma Senec 25.63 25.63
Mžci 150 m Madani Bardia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 24.95 24.95
Mžci 150 m Machan Oliver 12 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 24.58 24.58
Mžci 150 m Marcinka Filip 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Mžci 150 m Matliak Adam 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 27.19 27.19
Mžci 150 m Melichar Maxim 10 3klub Šamorín 21.06 21.06
Mžci 150 m Mráz Richard 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 22.60 22.60
Mžci 150 m Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 20.77 20.77
Mžci 150 m Nemeth Rastislav 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec 25.22 25.22
Mžci 150 m Pöršök Filip 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 22.41 22.41
Mžci 150 m Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 22.58 22.58
Mžci 150 m Tceliuk Vladislav 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 20.83 20.83
Mžci 150 m Tokoš Teo 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Mžci 150 m Veselý Alexander 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.67 24.67
Mžci 600 m Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 1:43.38 1:43.38
Mžci 600 m Beňo Timothy 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 1:59.82 1:59.82
Mžci 600 m Dubina Adam 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2:03.86 2:03.86
Mžci 600 m Fedor Juraj 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci 600 m Gažovič Karol 13 Naša atletika Bratislava 2:10.83 2:10.83
Mžci 600 m Hladík Filip 09 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 2:02.63 2:02.63
Mžci 600 m Horváth Theodor 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec 2:01.68 2:01.68
Mžci 600 m Proňuk Tomáš 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 1:59.26 1:59.26
Mžci 600 m Steller Samuel 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 2:17.89 2:17.89
Mžci 600 m Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 1:57.97 1:57.97
Mžci 600 m Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 1:53.55 1:53.55
Mžci 600 m Veselý Alexander 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:23.53 2:23.53
Mžci 1500 m Farkaš David 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 1500 m Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 5:55.82
Mžci 1500 m Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 1500 m Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 5:55.02 5:55.02
Mžci 60m p 76,2-7,5 Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.64 10.64
Mžci 60m p 76,2-7,5 Boháč Michal 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 11.99 11.99
Mžci 60m p 76,2-7,5 Išunin Marek 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 13.75 13.75
Mžci 60m p 76,2-7,5 Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 13.75 13.75
Mžci 60m p 76,2-7,5 Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.14 10.14
Mžci 60m p 76,2-7,5 Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 12.69 12.69
Mžci 60m p 76,2-7,5 Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.85 10.85
Mžci 200 m pr. 76,2 Bezák Dominik 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 32.80 32.80
Mžci 200 m pr. 76,2 Farkaš David 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 50.80 50.80
Mžci 200 m pr. 76,2 Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 200 m pr. 76,2 Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 200 m pr. 76,2 Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 43.36 43.36
Mžci 200 m pr. 76,2 Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 40.38 40.38
Mžci 200 m pr. 76,2 Veselý Alexander 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci výška Badura Róbert 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžci výška Farkaš David 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci výška Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci výška Huorka Viliam 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžci výška Michalovič Matias 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 143 143
Mžci výška Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 139 139
Mžci výška Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 123 123
Mžci výška Vojtko Peter 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Badura Róbert 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 336 336
Mžci diaľka Belvončík Ondrej 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 364 364
Mžci diaľka Bezák Dominik 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 431 431
Mžci diaľka Danovský Damian 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 315 319
Mžci diaľka Farkaš David 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci diaľka Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 380 380
Mžci diaľka Huorka Viliam 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 370 315
Mžci diaľka Išunin Marek 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 349 349
Mžci diaľka Kolek Bohuslav 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Kopold Leo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 378 378
Mžci diaľka Michalovič Matias 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 493 493
Mžci diaľka Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 455 455
Mžci diaľka Ondreáš Jakub 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Pazdernatý Martin 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 265
Mžci diaľka Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 370 370
Mžci guľa 3 kg Farkaš David 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci guľa 3 kg Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.11 06.11
Mžci guľa 3 kg Išunin Marek 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.15 06.15
Mžci guľa 3 kg Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.90 07.90
Mžci kriket Belvončík Ondrej 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 40.75 40.75
Mžci kriket Beňo Timothy 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 30.97 30.97
Mžci kriket Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 31.15
Mžci kriket Farkaš David 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 30.02 30.02
Mžci kriket Fedor Juraj 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci kriket Gadomský Jakub 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 24.76 24.76
Mžci kriket Gažovič Karol 13 Naša atletika Bratislava 26.02 26.02
Mžci kriket Gvoth Lukáš 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 25.48 25.48
Mžci kriket Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 33.54 36.32
Mžci kriket Herchel Michal 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci kriket Išunin Marek 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 43.20 43.20
Mžci kriket Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 25.58 27.25
Mžci kriket Michalovič Matias 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 53.44 55.28
Mžci kriket Mráz Richard 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 35.34 35.34
Mžci kriket Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 45.85 45.85
Mžci kriket Pöršök Filip 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Mžci kriket Proňuk Tomáš 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 38.33 38.33
Mžci kriket Sivý Lukáš 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 32.04 32.04
Mžci kriket Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 34.61 34.61
Mžci kriket Šturdík Erik 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Mžci kriket Tokoš Teo 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 19.02 19.02
Ž 5000 m Barinková Natália 90 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 5000 m Habová Vanda 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 5000 m Polohová Zuzana 82 Lesky´s runners 19:57.59 19:29.87
Mžky 60 m Antalová Nella 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 10.82 10.78
Mžky 60 m Badurová Kristína 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.51 09.51
Mžky 60 m Bártová Silvia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 08.97 08.97
Mžky 60 m Dillane Natalia 13 Atletický klub Puma Senec 10.78 10.78
Mžky 60 m Drgoňová Vilma Mária 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.21 10.21
Mžky 60 m Dugátová Agáta 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.93 08.93
Mžky 60 m Dvorská Barbora 11 Lesky´s runners 08.71 08.71
Mžky 60 m Fialová Viktória 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.70 09.70
Mžky 60 m Furindova Ninka 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 09.01 09.01
Mžky 60 m Gatci Agáta 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 10.15
Mžky 60 m Glasová Daniela 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.82 10.82
Mžky 60 m Guttmannová Johanka 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.12 10.12
Mžky 60 m Hladíková Emilly 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.41 10.41
Mžky 60 m Holubeková Natália 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.61 09.61
Mžky 60 m Chrenová Veronika 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.76 10.76
Mžky 60 m Jakus Eszter 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín 09.71 09.70
Mžky 60 m Janegová Tatiana 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec 08.98 08.98
Mžky 60 m Jankovičová Silvia 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.34 09.34
Mžky 60 m Kaliská Barbora 10 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.61 09.61
Mžky 60 m Kňažeková Tereza 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.93 08.93
Mžky 60 m Konečná Mária 09 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.56 09.56
Mžky 60 m Königsmarková Lea 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 10.39 10.39
Mžky 60 m Lázničková Simona 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 09.19 09.19
Mžky 60 m Lovasová Natália 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.60 10.60
Mžky 60 m Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.88 09.88
Mžky 60 m Marázová Martina 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.58 08.58
Mžky 60 m Masaryková Gabriela 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.44 09.44
Mžky 60 m Matušincová Ella 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.94 08.94
Mžky 60 m Mravcová Olívia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10.41 10.41
Mžky 60 m Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.06 09.04
Mžky 60 m Nováková Nina 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.05 10.05
Mžky 60 m Novotná Lea 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.30 09.30
Mžky 60 m Ovčíková Kristína 14 Lesky´s runners 10.55 10.55
Mžky 60 m Ovčíková Martina 11 Lesky´s runners 10.20 10.20
Mžky 60 m Pálková Anička 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 11.11 11.11
Mžky 60 m Palkova Veronika 09 Atletický klub Puma Senec 09.83 09.83
Mžky 60 m Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.82 08.82
Mžky 60 m Polohová Daniela 14 Lesky´s runners 12.59 12.58
Mžky 60 m Príkopská Lucia 11 Lesky´s runners 09.34 09.34
Mžky 60 m Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.80 08.80
Mžky 60 m Rajecová Gabriela 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.35 10.35
Mžky 60 m Sarr Mareme Maguette 12 Naša atletika Bratislava 10.29 10.29
Mžky 60 m Sedilekova Eliska 13 Atletický klub Puma Senec 11.02 11.02
Mžky 60 m Slimáková Nikol 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 08.74 08.74
Mžky 60 m Slotíková Karolína 12 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 10.73 10.73
Mžky 60 m Slotíková Viktória 12 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 11.36
Mžky 60 m Spišáková Ella 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Spišáková Mia 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 60 m Stachová Alexandra 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.84 08.84
Mžky 60 m Svobodová Nela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.65 08.65
Mžky 60 m Šeboková Simonka 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 10.46 10.46
Mžky 60 m Šelcová Alexandra 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.62 09.62
Mžky 60 m Šišková Lívia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 09.59 09.59
Mžky 60 m Šoková Kristína 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 60 m Šturdíková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.82 08.82
Mžky 60 m Švehlová Ema 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec
Mžky 60 m Trubačová Alica 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 10.69 10.69
Mžky 60 m Valette Laura Eva Isabelle 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 08.57 08.57
Mžky 60 m Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.82 09.82
Mžky 60 m Začková Zoja 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.36 09.36
Mžky 60 m Žilková Valéria 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec 11.03 11.03
Mžky 150 m Bártová Silvia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 21.91 21.91
Mžky 150 m Drgoňová Vilma Mária 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Dvorská Barbora 11 Lesky´s runners 22.24 22.24
Mžky 150 m Fialová Viktória 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 24.54 24.54
Mžky 150 m Furindova Ninka 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 22.35 22.35
Mžky 150 m Gatci Agáta 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.73
Mžky 150 m Guttmannová Johanka 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 24.61 24.61
Mžky 150 m Hladíková Emilly 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 29.03 29.03
Mžky 150 m Holubeková Natália 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 23.43 23.43
Mžky 150 m Jakus Eszter 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín 23.59 23.59
Mžky 150 m Jankovičová Silvia 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 22.73 22.73
Mžky 150 m Kaliská Barbora 10 Naša atletika Bratislava 26.06 26.06
Mžky 150 m Kňažeková Tereza 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 22.38 22.33
Mžky 150 m Konečná Mária 09 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 24.07 24.07
Mžky 150 m Königsmarková Lea 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 26.34 26.34
Mžky 150 m Kuchta Stella Anika 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Lázničková Simona 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 23.50 23.50
Mžky 150 m Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.91 24.91
Mžky 150 m Marázová Martina 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 21.72 21.72
Mžky 150 m Masaryková Gabriela 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 23.18 23.18
Mžky 150 m Matušincová Ella 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 22.76 22.76
Mžky 150 m Mihóková Nikola 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 23.24 23.24
Mžky 150 m Mravcová Olívia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 26.08 26.08
Mžky 150 m Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 23.26
Mžky 150 m Novotná Lea 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 22.80 22.80
Mžky 150 m Ovčíková Kristína 14 Lesky´s runners 27.86
Mžky 150 m Ovčíková Martina 11 Lesky´s runners 25.03 25.03
Mžky 150 m Pálková Anička 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 28.13 28.13
Mžky 150 m Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.07 21.07
Mžky 150 m Polohová Daniela 14 Lesky´s runners 32.63 32.01
Mžky 150 m Príkopská Lucia 11 Lesky´s runners 23.15 23.15
Mžky 150 m Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.85 21.85
Mžky 150 m Sarr Mareme Maguette 12 Naša atletika Bratislava 26.57 26.57
Mžky 150 m Slimáková Nikol 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 21.42 21.42
Mžky 150 m Slotíková Karolína 12 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 27.43 27.43
Mžky 150 m Slotíková Viktória 12 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 29.36
Mžky 150 m Stachová Alexandra 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 23.05 23.05
Mžky 150 m Svobodová Nela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 20.87 20.87
Mžky 150 m Šelcová Alexandra 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 23.81 23.81
Mžky 150 m Šoková Kristína 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 150 m Šturdíková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 21.70 21.70
Mžky 150 m Švehlová Ema 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec
Mžky 150 m Valette Laura Eva Isabelle 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 22.73 22.39
Mžky 150 m Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.46
Mžky 600 m Dillane Natalia 13 Atletický klub Puma Senec 2:28.65 2:28.65
Mžky 600 m Drgoňová Vilma Mária 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:05.53 2:05.53
Mžky 600 m Janegová Tatiana 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec 1:50.49 1:50.49
Mžky 600 m Javorová Paulína 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 1:59.79 1:59.79
Mžky 600 m Králiková Natália 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Mžky 600 m Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:14.10 2:14.10
Mžky 600 m Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:00.2 2:00.2
Mžky 600 m Netoušková Eliška 12 Lesky´s runners 2:00.39 1:59.72
Mžky 600 m Ovčíková Martina 11 Lesky´s runners 2:20.73 2:14.82
Mžky 600 m Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:06.38 2:06.38
Mžky 600 m Palkova Veronika 09 Atletický klub Puma Senec 2:11.63 2:11.63
Mžky 600 m Sedilekova Eliska 13 Atletický klub Puma Senec 2:34.11 2:34.11
Mžky 600 m Spišáková Ella 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 600 m Spišáková Mia 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 600 m Šeboková Simonka 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 2:29.58 2:29.58
Mžky 600 m Šelcová Alexandra 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:12.56 2:12.56
Mžky 600 m Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 1:55.55 1:55.55
Mžky 600 m Začková Zoja 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 1:59.36 1:59.36
Mžky 600 m Žilková Valéria 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec 2:19.78 2:19.78
Mžky 1500 m Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 5:53.16 5:53.16
Mžky 1500 m Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 5:56.01 5:56.01
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Kaliská Barbora 10 Naša atletika Bratislava
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Kasanová Nataša 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.93 10.93
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.42 10.42
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Kučinská Barbora 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 11.22 11.22
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 13.57 13.57
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Mihóková Nikola 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Netoušková Eliška 12 Lesky´s runners 13.88 13.88
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Novotná Lea 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 12.53 12.53
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 13.30 13.30
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.33 10.33
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 11.85 11.85
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Stašková Nela 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 11.39 11.39
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 12.47 12.47
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 15.56 15.56
Mžky 60m p 76,2-7,5 Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 12.40 12.40
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 37.88 37.88
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 40.73 40.73
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Stašková Nela 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Šelcová Alexandra 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 44.20 44.20
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 42.12 42.12
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 47.69 47.69
Mžky 200 m pr. 76,2 Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 38.88 38.88
Mžky výška Badurová Kristína 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 118 118
Mžky výška Kasanová Nataša 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 133 133
Mžky výška Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 138 138
Mžky výška Kučinská Barbora 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 130 130
Mžky výška Mravcová Olívia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 105 105
Mžky výška Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 138 138
Mžky výška Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 128 128
Mžky výška Šoková Kristína 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžky diaľka Dugátová Agáta 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 381 381
Mžky diaľka Dvorská Barbora 11 Lesky´s runners 394 394
Mžky diaľka Gatci Agáta 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Glasová Daniela 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 327 327
Mžky diaľka Hladíková Emilly 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 272 272
Mžky diaľka Holubeková Natália 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 300
Mžky diaľka Chrenová Veronika 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 334 334
Mžky diaľka Jankovičová Silvia 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 309
Mžky diaľka Kňažeková Tereza 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 454 454
Mžky diaľka Königsmarková Lea 11 Naša atletika Bratislava 219 219
Mžky diaľka Kuchta Stella Anika 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Lovasová Natália 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 330 330
Mžky diaľka Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 336 336
Mžky diaľka Marázová Martina 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 409 409
Mžky diaľka Matušincová Ella 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 413 413
Mžky diaľka Mihóková Nikola 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 401 401
Mžky diaľka Nováková Nina 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 334 334
Mžky diaľka Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 434 434
Mžky diaľka Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 406 406
Mžky diaľka Rajecová Gabriela 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 346 346
Mžky diaľka Sarr Mareme Maguette 12 Naša atletika Bratislava 290 290
Mžky diaľka Slimáková Nikol 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 359 359
Mžky diaľka Slotíková Karolína 12 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 300
Mžky diaľka Slotíková Viktória 12 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
Mžky diaľka Stašková Nela 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 400 400
Mžky diaľka Svobodová Nela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 445 445
Mžky diaľka Šišková Lívia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 388 388
Mžky diaľka Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 375 375
Mžky guľa 2 kg Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.45 10.45
Mžky guľa 2 kg Kučinská Barbora 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.43 09.43
Mžky guľa 2 kg Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.60 06.60
Mžky guľa 2 kg Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.25 09.25
Mžky guľa 2 kg Stašková Nela 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.29 08.29
Mžky guľa 2 kg Šelcová Alexandra 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.38 05.38
Mžky guľa 2 kg Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.24 06.24
Mžky kriket Antalová Nella 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 22.48 22.48
Mžky kriket Bártová Silvia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 32.15 32.15
Mžky kriket Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 41.45 41.45
Mžky kriket Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky 31.85 31.85
Mžky kriket Masaryková Gabriela 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 16.20 16.20
Mžky kriket Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 25.95 25.95
Mžky kriket Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 44.37 44.37
Mžky kriket Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 39.10 39.10
Mžky kriket Saláková Michaela 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 22.97
Mžky kriket Stašková Nela 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 40.70 40.70
Mžky kriket Šelcová Alexandra 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 29.75 29.75
Mžky kriket Šišková Lívia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 37.35 37.35
Mžky kriket Šturdíková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 35.20 35.20
Mžky kriket Trubačová Alica 12 Atletický klub Puma Senec 20.45 20.45
Mžky kriket Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 30.42 30.42