Mžci |
60 m |
119 |
Beke Áron |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Mžci |
60 m |
266 |
Bíró Szebasztián |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
08.37 |
08.37 |
Mžci |
60 m |
325 |
Bojda Filip |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.75 |
08.75 |
Mžci |
60 m |
283 |
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.33 |
08.33 |
Mžci |
60 m |
329 |
Čápek Maximilián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Mžci |
60 m |
137 |
Danko Dominik |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.59 |
09.59 |
Mžci |
60 m |
267 |
Édel Norbert |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Mžci |
60 m |
331 |
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Mžci |
60 m |
88 |
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Mžci |
60 m |
211 |
Grúber Richard |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.31 |
09.31 |
Mžci |
60 m |
120 |
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Mžci |
60 m |
338 |
Kletečka Michal |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Mžci |
60 m |
121 |
Lukács Bálint |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
09.38 |
Mžci |
60 m |
16 |
Mareček Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.85 |
10.85 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/1) |
192 |
Nedas Tomáš |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.56 |
09.56 |
Mžci |
60 m |
24 |
Remiš Jakub |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.07 |
09.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
25 |
Řeřicha Mike |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
342 |
Svorad Simon |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/3) |
382 |
Sýkora Denis |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Mžci |
60 m |
124 |
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Mžci |
60 m |
196 |
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.98 |
07.98 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Mžci |
60 m |
125 |
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.79 |
10.79 |
Mžci |
150 m |
266 |
Bíró Szebasztián |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
20.87 |
20.87 |
Mžci |
150 m |
325 |
Bojda Filip |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
22.36 |
Mžci |
150 m |
5 |
Bošnák Filip |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.53 |
25.53 |
Mžci |
150 m |
283 |
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.71 |
20.71 |
Mžci |
150 m |
88 |
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
20.32 |
20.32 |
Mžci |
150 m |
338 |
Kletečka Michal |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Mžci |
150 m |
121 |
Lukács Bálint |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
22.99 |
Mžci |
150 m |
397 |
Martinčík Alex |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
381 |
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
22.83 |
22.83 |
Mžci |
150 m |
193 |
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
20.22 |
20.22 |
Mžci |
150 m |
319 |
Repta Martin |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.97 |
23.97 |
Mžci |
150 m |
196 |
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
19.69 |
19.69 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
385 |
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
25.49 |
25.49 |
Mžci |
150 m (2/4) |
244 |
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Mžci |
600 m |
119 |
Beke Áron |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:00.96 |
2:00.96 |
Mžci |
600 m (1/2) |
284 |
Bulejko Martin |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
1:42.36 |
1:42.36 |
Mžci |
600 m |
329 |
Čápek Maximilián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:02.41 |
2:00.31 |
Mžci |
600 m |
9 |
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:22.65 |
2:22.65 |
Mžci |
600 m |
138 |
Drahovský Damián |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
1:57.96 |
1:57.96 |
Mžci |
600 m |
88 |
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
120 |
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:53.94 |
1:53.87 |
Mžci |
600 m |
16 |
Mareček Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:18.30 |
2:18.30 |
Mžci |
600 m (1/3) |
381 |
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:02.98 |
2:02.98 |
Mžci |
600 m |
340 |
Michalík Marko |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:14.96 |
2:14.96 |
Mžci |
600 m |
193 |
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
1:43.26 |
1:43.26 |
Mžci |
600 m |
319 |
Repta Martin |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
1:54.55 |
1:54.55 |
Mžci |
600 m |
124 |
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:56.82 |
1:56.82 |
Mžci |
600 m (2/4) |
244 |
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
1:50.71 |
1:50.71 |
Mžci |
600 m |
214 |
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:01.63 |
2:01.63 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/3) |
377 |
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
4:59.20 |
4:59.20 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
331 |
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
5:32.27 |
5:32.27 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
397 |
Martinčík Alex |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
6:13.57 |
6:13.57 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/3) |
382 |
Sýkora Denis |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
5:51.93 |
5:51.93 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/3) |
383 |
Úradník Tadeáš |
09 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
5:54.39 |
5:54.39 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
125 |
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
6:23.78 |
6:23.78 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
215 |
Volek-Mičo Juraj |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
7:00.53 |
7:00.53 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
283 |
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/2) |
284 |
Bulejko Martin |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.63 |
10.63 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
394 |
Janíček Michal |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
12.73 |
12.73 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
193 |
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
394 |
Janíček Michal |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
398 |
Matejdes Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
209 |
Buček Alex |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
125 |
Mžci |
výška |
136 |
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžci |
výška |
160 |
Gajdoš Michal |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
výška |
401 |
Nemašik Matej |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
4 |
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
368 |
368 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
266 |
Bíró Szebasztián |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
446 |
446 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/3) |
377 |
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
340 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
209 |
Buček Alex |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
383 |
383 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/2) |
284 |
Bulejko Martin |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
440 |
440 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
136 |
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
424 |
424 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
137 |
Danko Dominik |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
410 |
410 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
9 |
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
292 |
292 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
267 |
Édel Norbert |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
360 |
360 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
160 |
Gajdoš Michal |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
398 |
398 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
211 |
Grúber Richard |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
344 |
344 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
398 |
Matejdes Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
301 |
301 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
401 |
Nemašik Matej |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
319 |
Repta Martin |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
414 |
414 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
25 |
Řeřicha Mike |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
426 |
426 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
215 |
Volek-Mičo Juraj |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
312 |
312 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
4 |
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.26 |
06.26 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
333 |
Hajnovič Rastislav |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
06.33 |
06.33 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
161 |
Hyll Filip |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
05.88 |
05.88 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
190 |
Lackovič Peter |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
164 |
Müller Adam |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
192 |
Nedas Tomáš |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
06.80 |
06.80 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
401 |
Nemašik Matej |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.11 |
08.11 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
385 |
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Mžci |
kriket |
4 |
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
37.39 |
37.39 |
Mžci |
kriket |
5 |
Bošnák Filip |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
37.70 |
37.70 |
Mžci |
kriket |
333 |
Hajnovič Rastislav |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
22.71 |
Mžci |
kriket |
161 |
Hyll Filip |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
30.35 |
30.35 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/3) |
192 |
Nedas Tomáš |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
28.80 |
Mžci |
kriket |
24 |
Remiš Jakub |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
40.49 |
40.49 |
Mžci |
kriket |
342 |
Svorad Simon |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.06 |
23.06 |
Mžci |
kriket |
244 |
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
214 |
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
49.83 |
49.83 |
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
119 |
Beke Áron |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
209 |
Buček Alex |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
9 |
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
211 |
Grúber Richard |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
120 |
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
121 |
Lukács Bálint |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
16 |
Mareček Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
124 |
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
214 |
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
215 |
Volek-Mičo Juraj |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
295 |
Azari Dorota |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.14 |
08.14 |
Mžky |
60 m |
177 |
Babiaková Patrícia |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Mžky |
60 m |
30 |
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.79 |
09.73 |
Mžky |
60 m |
347 |
Blanářová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
126 |
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Mžky |
60 m |
199 |
Bobocká Sára |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.81 |
09.81 |
Mžky |
60 m |
34 |
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
179 |
Bukvová Martina |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Mžky |
60 m |
348 |
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Mžky |
60 m |
35 |
Černá Petronela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.69 |
10.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
90 |
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Mžky |
60 m |
268 |
Dohorák Panna |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Mžky |
60 m |
238 |
Ďurovská Miriam |
10 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Mžky |
60 m |
144 |
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Mžky |
60 m |
349 |
Filipčíková Valentína |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Mžky |
60 m |
350 |
Gajová Ella |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Mžky |
60 m |
145 |
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Mžky |
60 m |
351 |
Gašperanová Linda |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Mžky |
60 m |
128 |
Goriláková Simona |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
44 |
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Mžky |
60 m |
147 |
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
406 |
Hanakovičová Nela |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Mžky |
60 m |
248 |
Haydenová Adela |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.51 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
148 |
Holková Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
299 |
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
47 |
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.46 |
08.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
356 |
Kisléghyová Sandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.84 |
10.84 |
Mžky |
60 m |
407 |
Kňažíková Dominika |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Mžky |
60 m |
358 |
Kováčová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Mžky |
60 m |
357 |
Kováčová Zuzanna |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Mžky |
60 m |
50 |
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
167 |
Lenártová Lara |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
52 |
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.36 |
09.36 |
Mžky |
60 m |
54 |
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Mžky |
60 m |
361 |
Majerčíková Paulína |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Mžky |
60 m |
57 |
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Mžky |
60 m |
236 |
Miklánková Mariana |
10 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Mžky |
60 m |
362 |
Nagy Kimberly |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
226 |
Ondrášiková Sofia Mia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
304 |
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.28 |
11.28 |
Mžky |
60 m |
364 |
Paščáková Simona |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Mžky |
60 m |
171 |
Pašková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
365 |
Penciaková Sarah |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Mžky |
60 m |
63 |
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
93 |
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Mžky |
60 m |
65 |
Pospíšilová Hanka |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Mžky |
60 m |
69 |
Řeřichová Naomi |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
115 |
Sabotová Elissa |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.08 |
10.08 |
Mžky |
60 m |
114 |
Sabotová Saskia |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Mžky |
60 m |
280 |
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
207 |
Sprušanská Lujza |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.52 |
10.52 |
Mžky |
60 m |
367 |
Strišovská Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Mžky |
60 m |
76 |
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.75 |
08.75 |
Mžky |
60 m |
368 |
Svoradová Sofia Michaela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Mžky |
60 m |
370 |
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
80 |
Šimurdová Pulína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Mžky |
60 m |
186 |
Štukovská Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
83 |
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Mžky |
60 m |
259 |
Tóthová Laura |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Mžky |
60 m |
84 |
Urcikánová Klaudia |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
Mžky |
60 m |
374 |
Valachová Katarína |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Mžky |
60 m |
95 |
Vašková Leona |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
270 |
Véghová Lara |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Mžky |
60 m |
86 |
Vrždiakova Victoria |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
135 |
Žigraiová Vivien |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.26 |
09.26 |
Mžky |
150 m |
245 |
Antolíková Alžbeta |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
295 |
Azari Dorota |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.89 |
19.89 |
Mžky |
150 m |
177 |
Babiaková Patrícia |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
24.84 |
24.84 |
Mžky |
150 m |
246 |
Bíliková Anna |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.30 |
22.30 |
Mžky |
150 m |
347 |
Blanářová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.79 |
26.79 |
Mžky |
150 m |
126 |
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.33 |
24.33 |
Mžky |
150 m |
199 |
Bobocká Sára |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.59 |
24.59 |
Mžky |
150 m |
296 |
Bocková Daniela |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.45 |
24.45 |
Mžky |
150 m |
179 |
Bukvová Martina |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
25.46 |
25.46 |
Mžky |
150 m |
348 |
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.39 |
22.39 |
Mžky |
150 m |
35 |
Černá Petronela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.08 |
27.08 |
Mžky |
150 m |
217 |
Dermíšková Michaela |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.64 |
23.64 |
Mžky |
150 m |
144 |
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Mžky |
150 m |
350 |
Gajová Ella |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.71 |
22.71 |
Mžky |
150 m |
351 |
Gašperanová Linda |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.78 |
26.78 |
Mžky |
150 m |
128 |
Goriláková Simona |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.06 |
22.06 |
Mžky |
150 m |
147 |
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21.24 |
21.24 |
Mžky |
150 m |
406 |
Hanakovičová Nela |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
25.15 |
25.15 |
Mžky |
150 m |
218 |
Hartmanová Sofia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.24 |
23.24 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/4) |
248 |
Haydenová Adela |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.01 |
24.01 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/4) |
299 |
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.67 |
21.67 |
Mžky |
150 m |
250 |
Kimerlingová Tereza |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.61 |
22.61 |
Mžky |
150 m |
356 |
Kisléghyová Sandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.54 |
24.54 |
Mžky |
150 m |
219 |
Kocianová Aneta |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
Mžky |
150 m |
358 |
Kováčová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.68 |
24.68 |
Mžky |
150 m |
357 |
Kováčová Zuzanna |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.67 |
22.67 |
Mžky |
150 m |
387 |
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
21.59 |
21.59 |
Mžky |
150 m |
50 |
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.38 |
22.38 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
302 |
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
Mžky |
150 m |
167 |
Lenártová Lara |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
54 |
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.57 |
22.57 |
Mžky |
150 m |
361 |
Majerčíková Paulína |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.03 |
25.03 |
Mžky |
150 m |
57 |
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.85 |
23.85 |
Mžky |
150 m |
236 |
Miklánková Mariana |
10 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Mžky |
150 m |
362 |
Nagy Kimberly |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
60 |
Ontkocová Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Mžky |
150 m |
364 |
Paščáková Simona |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
24.73 |
Mžky |
150 m |
365 |
Penciaková Sarah |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
63 |
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.79 |
21.79 |
Mžky |
150 m |
93 |
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
22.81 |
22.81 |
Mžky |
150 m |
69 |
Řeřichová Naomi |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
280 |
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
21.85 |
21.85 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
207 |
Sprušanská Lujza |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
25.24 |
25.24 |
Mžky |
150 m |
73 |
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.74 |
20.74 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/2) |
307 |
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.93 |
21.93 |
Mžky |
150 m |
76 |
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.54 |
21.54 |
Mžky |
150 m |
368 |
Svoradová Sofia Michaela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.15 |
24.15 |
Mžky |
150 m |
80 |
Šimurdová Pulína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.31 |
25.31 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/4) |
257 |
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.56 |
23.56 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/4) |
260 |
Trnovcová Júlia |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
26.17 |
26.17 |
Mžky |
150 m |
95 |
Vašková Leona |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
262 |
Volobueva Maiia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.90 |
21.90 |
Mžky |
600 m |
346 |
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:02.65 |
2:02.65 |
Mžky |
600 m |
245 |
Antolíková Alžbeta |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:16.36 |
2:16.35 |
Mžky |
600 m |
30 |
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:06.87 |
2:06.87 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/4) |
296 |
Bocková Daniela |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:00.99 |
2:00.99 |
Mžky |
600 m |
33 |
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:59.65 |
1:59.65 |
Mžky |
600 m |
180 |
Čaladiková Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
1:57.76 |
1:53.62 |
Mžky |
600 m |
38 |
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:56.28 |
1:55.68 |
Mžky |
600 m |
238 |
Ďurovská Miriam |
10 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
1:52.86 |
1:52.86 |
Mžky |
600 m |
405 |
Gajdošová Michaela |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:03.77 |
2:03.77 |
Mžky |
600 m |
42 |
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:14.68 |
2:11.99 |
Mžky |
600 m |
129 |
Halienková Ella |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:49.96 |
1:49.96 |
Mžky |
600 m |
149 |
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
1:53.26 |
1:53.26 |
Mžky |
600 m |
250 |
Kimerlingová Tereza |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:08.26 |
2:08.26 |
Mžky |
600 m |
387 |
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
1:55.74 |
1:55.74 |
Mžky |
600 m |
269 |
Melicher Antónia |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
2:05.47 |
2:05.47 |
Mžky |
600 m |
93 |
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
280 |
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
1:52.38 |
1:52.38 |
Mžky |
600 m |
370 |
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:13.60 |
2:13.60 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/4) |
257 |
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:13.27 |
2:13.27 |
Mžky |
600 m |
186 |
Štukovská Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
2:34.83 |
Mžky |
600 m |
81 |
Šurinová Sofia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
372 |
Tóthová Tamara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:19.01 |
2:19.01 |
Mžky |
600 m |
373 |
Uhnáková Zita |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:19.83 |
2:19.83 |
Mžky |
600 m |
262 |
Volobueva Maiia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
1:56.40 |
1:56.17 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
106 |
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
5:58.12 |
5:58.12 |
Mžky |
1500 m (1/3) |
301 |
Chudá Emma |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
5:50.79 |
5:48.44 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
131 |
Kuželová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:50.39 |
5:50.39 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
52 |
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:16.40 |
6:16.40 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
57 |
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:03.90 |
6:03.90 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
133 |
Poláková Kamila |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
6:15.31 |
6:07.87 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
206 |
Segešová Agáta |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
5:49.22 |
5:40.56 |
Mžky |
1500 m (1/2) |
306 |
Sládečková Zoja |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
6:04.68 |
6:04.68 |
Mžky |
1500 m (1/2) |
307 |
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
6:02.55 |
6:02.55 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
83 |
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:22.29 |
6:22.29 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
156 |
Tumová Hana |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
5:40.16 |
5:40.16 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
34 |
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.82 |
10.82 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
298 |
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
44 |
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.87 |
12.87 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
129 |
Halienková Ella |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.59 |
10.59 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
45 |
Hasáková Kristína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.80 |
13.80 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
301 |
Chudá Emma |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.86 |
10.86 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
407 |
Kňažíková Dominika |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
13.55 |
13.55 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
56 |
Malá Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.15 |
14.15 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
60 |
Ontkocová Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.07 |
13.07 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
70 |
Sasaráková Ester |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.95 |
12.95 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
154 |
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.65 |
10.65 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
72 |
Smolková Isabella |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.42 |
14.14 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
73 |
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.44 |
10.44 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/2) |
307 |
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.16 |
11.16 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
77 |
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
79 |
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.84 |
10.84 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
81 |
Šurinová Sofia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.71 |
14.71 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
272 |
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
11:10.03 |
11:10.03 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
363 |
Ölvecká Adela |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:26.86 |
12:26.86 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
75 |
Supeková Stela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:50.42 |
11:50.42 |
Mžky |
výška |
29 |
Báčiková Nina |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
142 |
Beňová Ema |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
135 |
140 |
Mžky |
výška |
200 |
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
33 |
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
217 |
Dermíšková Michaela |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
42 |
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
45 |
Hasáková Kristína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
110 |
110 |
Mžky |
výška |
47 |
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
148 |
149 |
Mžky |
výška |
219 |
Kocianová Aneta |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
302 |
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
56 |
Malá Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
152 |
Medveďová Ivana |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
70 |
Sasaráková Ester |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
154 |
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžky |
výška |
155 |
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
146 |
146 |
Mžky |
výška |
72 |
Smolková Isabella |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
105 |
Mžky |
výška |
77 |
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
76 |
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
133 |
133 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
29 |
Báčiková Nina |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
384 |
384 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
142 |
Beňová Ema |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
432 |
435 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
246 |
Bíliková Anna |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
396 |
396 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
199 |
Bobocká Sára |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
200 |
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
406 |
406 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
179 |
Bukvová Martina |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
331 |
331 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
268 |
Dohorák Panna |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
238 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
238 |
Ďurovská Miriam |
10 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
425 |
425 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
298 |
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
463 |
463 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
145 |
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
460 |
460 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
148 |
Holková Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
47 |
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
492 |
492 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
387 |
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
463 |
463 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
65 |
Pospíšilová Hanka |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
114 |
Sabotová Saskia |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
72 |
Smolková Isabella |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
361 |
361 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
207 |
Sprušanská Lujza |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
313 |
313 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
79 |
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
420 |
420 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
186 |
Štukovská Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
310 |
346 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
259 |
Tóthová Laura |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
363 |
363 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
270 |
Véghová Lara |
10 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
135 |
Žigraiová Vivien |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
413 |
413 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
272 |
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
08.67 |
08.67 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
90 |
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
06.40 |
06.40 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
110 |
Gábová Martina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
07.16 |
07.16 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
405 |
Gajdošová Michaela |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
55 |
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.72 |
06.72 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/4) |
304 |
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.11 |
07.11 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
171 |
Pašková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
07.23 |
07.23 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/2) |
306 |
Sládečková Zoja |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.25 |
07.25 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
73 |
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.26 |
10.26 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
208 |
Ševčíková Laura |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
157 |
Uhráková Viktória |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
116 |
Vdoviaková Soňa |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
324 |
Zavadilová Nina |
09 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
Mžky |
kriket |
177 |
Babiaková Patrícia |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
21.82 |
21.82 |
Mžky |
kriket |
33 |
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
42.91 |
42.91 |
Mžky |
kriket |
38 |
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
34.82 |
37.85 |
Mžky |
kriket |
106 |
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
40.26 |
40.26 |
Mžky |
kriket |
349 |
Filipčíková Valentína |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
27.56 |
27.56 |
Mžky |
kriket |
405 |
Gajdošová Michaela |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
218 |
Hartmanová Sofia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
44.18 |
44.18 |
Mžky |
kriket |
131 |
Kuželová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
33.05 |
33.05 |
Mžky |
kriket |
55 |
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.76 |
38.76 |
Mžky |
kriket |
269 |
Melicher Antónia |
09 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
226 |
Ondrášiková Sofia Mia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
31.33 |
31.33 |
Mžky |
kriket |
61 |
Opálková Zorka |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
44.11 |
44.11 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/4) |
304 |
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.02 |
23.02 |
Mžky |
kriket |
133 |
Poláková Kamila |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
35.19 |
35.19 |
Mžky |
kriket |
115 |
Sabotová Elissa |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
32.51 |
32.51 |
Mžky |
kriket |
367 |
Strišovská Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.62 |
15.62 |
Mžky |
kriket |
208 |
Ševčíková Laura |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
42.30 |
42.30 |
Mžky |
kriket (2/4) |
260 |
Trnovcová Júlia |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.16 |
22.16 |
Mžky |
kriket |
156 |
Tumová Hana |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
28.17 |
28.17 |
Mžky |
kriket |
84 |
Urcikánová Klaudia |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Mžky |
kriket |
95 |
Vašková Leona |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
86 |
Vrždiakova Victoria |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.18 |
30.18 |
Mžky |
kriket |
324 |
Zavadilová Nina |
09 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
34.85 |
34.85 |
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
245 |
Antolíková Alžbeta |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
30 |
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
142 |
Beňová Ema |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
246 |
Bíliková Anna |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
34 |
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
35 |
Černá Petronela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
38 |
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
217 |
Dermíšková Michaela |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
110 |
Gábová Martina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
145 |
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
128 |
Goriláková Simona |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
42 |
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
44 |
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
147 |
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
129 |
Halienková Ella |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
218 |
Hartmanová Sofia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/3) |
45 |
Hasáková Kristína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
248 |
Haydenová Adela |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
299 |
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
301 |
Chudá Emma |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
250 |
Kimerlingová Tereza |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
219 |
Kocianová Aneta |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
50 |
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
302 |
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/2) |
52 |
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
54 |
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/3) |
60 |
Ontkocová Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
63 |
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
133 |
Poláková Kamila |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
115 |
Sabotová Elissa |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
114 |
Sabotová Saskia |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/4) |
70 |
Sasaráková Ester |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
154 |
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
306 |
Sládečková Zoja |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/2) |
77 |
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
79 |
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/4) |
80 |
Šimurdová Pulína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
257 |
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/1) |
83 |
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
259 |
Tóthová Laura |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
260 |
Trnovcová Júlia |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
84 |
Urcikánová Klaudia |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
262 |
Volobueva Maiia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
86 |
Vrždiakova Victoria |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
135 |
Žigraiová Vivien |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
239 |
Akay Oliver |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.21 |
10.21 |
Nžci |
60 m |
312 |
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.48 |
10.40 |
Nžci |
60 m |
118 |
Bartoníček Patrik |
12 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Nžci |
60 m |
3 |
Bergmann David |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
96 |
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
240 |
Bílik Tomáš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
Nžci |
60 m |
326 |
Brachňák Jakub |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Nžci |
60 m |
327 |
Brezovský Lukáš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Nžci |
60 m |
98 |
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
97 |
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
286 |
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.93 |
10.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
7 |
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
210 |
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
287 |
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Nžci |
60 m |
10 |
Dušanič Cyprián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.62 |
09.62 |
Nžci |
60 m |
330 |
Duška Daren |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Nžci |
60 m |
139 |
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Nžci |
60 m |
414 |
Dvorský Matúš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
11 |
Fančovič Michael |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
189 |
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Nžci |
60 m |
13 |
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
392 |
Gál Jakub |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Nžci |
60 m |
332 |
Glenda Max |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Nžci |
60 m |
334 |
Hamza Gregor |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
14 |
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Horváth Ivan |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
101 |
Husár Tomáš |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
379 |
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Nžci |
60 m |
242 |
Kozelka Filip |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
10.48 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
315 |
Krajč Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Nžci |
60 m |
396 |
Kubačka Kristian |
13 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
103 |
Kukliš Tomáš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Nžci |
60 m |
104 |
Kýška Filip |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
291 |
Maslík Mike |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.76 |
10.76 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
191 |
Mikuláš Markus |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Nžci |
60 m |
17 |
Mitas Bruno |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
293 |
Mitošinka Adam |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Nžci |
60 m |
163 |
Móča Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
10.84 |
10.84 |
Nžci |
60 m |
174 |
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Nžci |
60 m |
175 |
Novota Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.02 |
09.94 |
Nžci |
60 m |
123 |
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Nžci |
60 m |
23 |
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.02 |
10.02 |
Nžci |
60 m |
243 |
Rohár Matej |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
195 |
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.29 |
10.29 |
Nžci |
60 m |
176 |
Sučko Tomáš |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
11.34 |
11.34 |
Nžci |
60 m |
141 |
Šebo Maximilián |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Nžci |
60 m |
213 |
Šedlbauer Patrik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.98 |
10.98 |
Nžci |
60 m |
343 |
Šimeg Teo |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Nžci |
60 m |
26 |
Šimo Sebastian Max |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.91 |
10.91 |
Nžci |
60 m |
344 |
Šoltýs Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.42 |
11.42 |
Nžci |
60 m |
27 |
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Nžci |
150 m |
188 |
Antala Matej |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
27.25 |
27.25 |
Nžci |
150 m |
312 |
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
26.14 |
26.14 |
Nžci |
150 m |
118 |
Bartoníček Patrik |
12 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.44 |
25.44 |
Nžci |
150 m |
240 |
Bílik Tomáš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
27.68 |
Nžci |
150 m |
326 |
Brachňák Jakub |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.64 |
22.64 |
Nžci |
150 m |
98 |
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
27.00 |
Nžci |
150 m |
97 |
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
22.58 |
22.58 |
Nžci |
150 m |
328 |
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.68 |
23.68 |
Nžci |
150 m |
7 |
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
210 |
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Nžci |
150 m |
139 |
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.70 |
24.70 |
Nžci |
150 m |
12 |
Fančovič Samuel |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.25 |
25.25 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/1) |
189 |
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.59 |
22.59 |
Nžci |
150 m |
13 |
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.38 |
23.38 |
Nžci |
150 m (2/4) |
241 |
Grman Juraj |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.60 |
24.60 |
Nžci |
150 m |
232 |
Halinár Michal |
14 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
27.40 |
27.40 |
Nžci |
150 m |
334 |
Hamza Gregor |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
25.99 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/1) |
313 |
Harnúšek David |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
26.04 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Horváth Ivan |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m (1/2) |
314 |
Chalúpka Ján |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
30.61 |
Nžci |
150 m |
233 |
Kadlec Jakub |
13 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
27.58 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/4) |
289 |
Kállay Juraj |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.75 |
25.75 |
Nžci |
150 m |
242 |
Kozelka Filip |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
26.77 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/2) |
380 |
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
234 |
Lukáč Adam |
11 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
24.02 |
24.02 |
Nžci |
150 m |
105 |
Madluška Maroš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
23.77 |
23.77 |
Nžci |
150 m |
318 |
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
21.58 |
21.58 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
191 |
Mikuláš Markus |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
23.60 |
23.60 |
Nžci |
150 m |
18 |
Moravčík Matúš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.05 |
24.05 |
Nžci |
150 m |
174 |
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
25.81 |
25.81 |
Nžci |
150 m |
175 |
Novota Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
25.45 |
25.45 |
Nžci |
150 m |
123 |
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
25.87 |
Nžci |
150 m |
21 |
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.45 |
26.45 |
Nžci |
150 m |
243 |
Rohár Matej |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
29.73 |
29.73 |
Nžci |
150 m |
176 |
Sučko Tomáš |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
31.42 |
Nžci |
150 m |
141 |
Šebo Maximilián |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
25.81 |
25.81 |
Nžci |
150 m |
343 |
Šimeg Teo |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.85 |
25.85 |
Nžci |
150 m |
26 |
Šimo Sebastian Max |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
28.13 |
Nžci |
150 m |
344 |
Šoltýs Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
29.32 |
29.32 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/1) |
118 |
Bartoníček Patrik |
12 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:08.88 |
2:08.88 |
Nžci |
600 m |
3 |
Bergmann David |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:58.62 |
1:58.62 |
Nžci |
600 m |
330 |
Duška Daren |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:32.11 |
2:32.11 |
Nžci |
600 m |
414 |
Dvorský Matúš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
11 |
Fančovič Michael |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
140 |
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:00.90 |
2:00.90 |
Nžci |
600 m |
99 |
Foltín Marián |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:11.68 |
2:11.68 |
Nžci |
600 m |
392 |
Gál Jakub |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
1:56.86 |
1:56.86 |
Nžci |
600 m (2/4) |
241 |
Grman Juraj |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:01.01 |
2:01.01 |
Nžci |
600 m |
14 |
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:46.12 |
1:46.12 |
Nžci |
600 m |
336 |
Hupka Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:20.42 |
2:20.42 |
Nžci |
600 m |
289 |
Kállay Juraj |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:16.80 |
2:16.80 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
379 |
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:01.83 |
2:01.83 |
Nžci |
600 m |
339 |
Kretter Michal |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:12.42 |
2:12.42 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
380 |
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
1:56.06 |
1:56.06 |
Nžci |
600 m |
105 |
Madluška Maroš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
1:56.40 |
1:56.40 |
Nžci |
600 m |
17 |
Mitas Bruno |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
212 |
Prošvic Dominik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:28.23 |
2:28.23 |
Nžci |
600 m |
195 |
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:08.12 |
2:08.12 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
378 |
Haberern Daniel |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
3:36.50 |
3:36.50 |
Nžci |
1000 m (1/3) |
315 |
Krajč Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
4:03.69 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
122 |
Mešter Ladislav |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:04.45 |
4:04.45 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
19 |
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:30.48 |
3:30.48 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
20 |
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
21 |
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:04.36 |
4:04.36 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
23 |
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
27 |
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:37.00 |
3:37.00 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
3 |
Bergmann David |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.22 |
12.22 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
97 |
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 (1/3) |
285 |
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.99 |
11.99 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
8 |
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
102 |
Janec Alex |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
15 |
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
234 |
Lukáč Adam |
11 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 (1/4) |
292 |
Mitošinka Matej |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.74 |
13.74 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
19 |
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.08 |
11.08 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
20 |
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
165 |
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
12.48 |
12.48 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
264 |
Bilka FILIP |
13 |
Junior club Borský Mikuláš |
|
07:12.77 |
07:12.77 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
328 |
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
05:51.79 |
05:51.79 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
271 |
Filípek David |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
05:56.96 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
233 |
Kadlec Jakub |
13 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m (1/3) |
290 |
Macák Artur |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07:06.69 |
07:06.69 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m (1/4) |
291 |
Maslík Mike |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07:13.28 |
07:13.28 |
Nžci |
výška |
8 |
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
110 |
110 |
Nžci |
výška |
162 |
Móča Ivan |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
115 |
115 |
Nžci |
výška |
165 |
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
120 |
120 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
98 |
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
327 |
327 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
286 |
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
274 |
274 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/3) |
285 |
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
382 |
382 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
287 |
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
410 |
410 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
392 |
Gál Jakub |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
332 |
Glenda Max |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
369 |
369 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
378 |
Haberern Daniel |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
14 |
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
446 |
446 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
335 |
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
320 |
320 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
15 |
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
363 |
363 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
396 |
Kubačka Kristian |
13 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
104 |
Kýška Filip |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
242 |
242 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
318 |
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
398 |
398 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/3) |
293 |
Mitošinka Adam |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/3) |
292 |
Mitošinka Matej |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
162 |
Móča Ivan |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
345 |
349 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
163 |
Móča Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
311 |
311 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
212 |
Prošvic Dominik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
289 |
289 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
213 |
Šedlbauer Patrik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
165 |
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
374 |
374 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
402 |
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
378 |
378 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
239 |
Akay Oliver |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
06.82 |
06.82 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
188 |
Antala Matej |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
06.47 |
06.47 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
8 |
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.92 |
06.92 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
12 |
Fančovič Samuel |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.51 |
07.51 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
102 |
Janec Alex |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
07.27 |
07.27 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
15 |
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
103 |
Kukliš Tomáš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
07.07 |
07.07 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg (1/2) |
290 |
Macák Artur |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
05.66 |
05.66 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
402 |
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.22 |
10.22 |
Nžci |
kriket |
239 |
Akay Oliver |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
31.70 |
31.70 |
Nžci |
kriket |
96 |
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
327 |
Brezovský Lukáš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19.47 |
19.47 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
286 |
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
17.78 |
17.78 |
Nžci |
kriket |
10 |
Dušanič Cyprián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
34.61 |
34.61 |
Nžci |
kriket |
12 |
Fančovič Samuel |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
40.76 |
40.76 |
Nžci |
kriket (2/4) |
241 |
Grman Juraj |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
34.02 |
34.02 |
Nžci |
kriket |
232 |
Halinár Michal |
14 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
16.67 |
17.78 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
313 |
Harnúšek David |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Horváth Ivan |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
335 |
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.45 |
25.45 |
Nžci |
kriket |
336 |
Hupka Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
314 |
Chalúpka Ján |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
26.36 |
Nžci |
kriket |
242 |
Kozelka Filip |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
24.35 |
Nžci |
kriket |
339 |
Kretter Michal |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
31.53 |
31.53 |
Nžci |
kriket |
396 |
Kubačka Kristian |
13 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
104 |
Kýška Filip |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
16.36 |
16.36 |
Nžci |
kriket |
234 |
Lukáč Adam |
11 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
39.78 |
39.78 |
Nžci |
kriket |
291 |
Maslík Mike |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
16.53 |
16.53 |
Nžci |
kriket |
318 |
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
48.70 |
48.70 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
292 |
Mitošinka Matej |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.74 |
24.74 |
Nžci |
kriket |
18 |
Moravčík Matúš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
47.95 |
47.95 |
Nžci |
kriket |
174 |
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
21.43 |
21.43 |
Nžci |
kriket |
175 |
Novota Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
23.92 |
23.92 |
Nžci |
kriket |
176 |
Sučko Tomáš |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
18.59 |
18.59 |
Nžci |
kriket |
26 |
Šimo Sebastian Max |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.27 |
17.27 |
Nžci |
kriket |
402 |
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
37.81 |
37.81 |
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
188 |
Antala Matej |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
312 |
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
96 |
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
285 |
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
210 |
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
287 |
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
10 |
Dušanič Cyprián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
189 |
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
99 |
Foltín Marián |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
13 |
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
378 |
Haberern Daniel |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
313 |
Harnúšek David |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
314 |
Chalúpka Ján |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
102 |
Janec Alex |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
379 |
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
315 |
Krajč Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
380 |
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
103 |
Kukliš Tomáš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
290 |
Macák Artur |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
122 |
Mešter Ladislav |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
191 |
Mikuláš Markus |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
293 |
Mitošinka Adam |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
18 |
Moravčík Matúš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
19 |
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
20 |
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
123 |
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
21 |
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
212 |
Prošvic Dominik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
23 |
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
195 |
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
213 |
Šedlbauer Patrik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
384 |
Vailing Teodor |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
27 |
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m (1/1) |
197 |
Antalová Viktória |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Nžky |
60 m |
403 |
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Nžky |
60 m |
31 |
Beňáková Agnes |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.65 |
11.65 |
Nžky |
60 m |
178 |
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.65 |
10.65 |
Nžky |
60 m |
166 |
Červeňová Gabriela |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Nžky |
60 m |
127 |
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Nžky |
60 m |
143 |
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Nžky |
60 m |
201 |
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
202 |
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.55 |
09.55 |
Nžky |
60 m |
108 |
Foltínová Nina |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Nžky |
60 m |
109 |
Foltínová Zoja |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
39 |
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.54 |
11.54 |
Nžky |
60 m |
40 |
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
320 |
Gbelcová Agáta |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Nžky |
60 m |
43 |
Habesová Lea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
352 |
Hamarová Melisa |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.66 |
10.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
353 |
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Nžky |
60 m |
354 |
Hrabecová Emma |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
203 |
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/1) |
321 |
Jamrichová Sofia |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Nžky |
60 m |
355 |
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Nžky |
60 m |
249 |
Jansová Isabella Mia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
11.08 |
11.08 |
Nžky |
60 m |
130 |
Juhászová Jázmin |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Nžky |
60 m |
48 |
Krajčovičová Hana |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Nžky |
60 m |
49 |
Krchnáková Veronika |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.45 |
11.45 |
Nžky |
60 m |
251 |
Kubicová Laura |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
360 |
Kulichová Abigail |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Nžky |
60 m |
252 |
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Nžky |
60 m |
111 |
Kýšková Anna |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Nžky |
60 m |
276 |
Lasicová Nina |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10.59 |
10.59 |
Nžky |
60 m |
51 |
Lauková Sofia |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Nžky |
60 m |
181 |
Lerche Nela |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
13.19 |
Nžky |
60 m |
53 |
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Nžky |
60 m |
1 |
Maťušová Laura |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Nžky |
60 m |
58 |
Mičková Viktória |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.66 |
10.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
59 |
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.29 |
10.29 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
322 |
Ochotnická Laura |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.89 |
10.89 |
Nžky |
60 m |
410 |
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Nžky |
60 m |
253 |
Oravcová Nina |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.76 |
10.76 |
Nžky |
60 m |
62 |
Oravcová Timea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
182 |
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
11.38 |
11.38 |
Nžky |
60 m |
366 |
Peterková Emily Rose |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Nžky |
60 m |
132 |
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Nžky |
60 m |
64 |
Podstupková Nina |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.13 |
11.13 |
Nžky |
60 m |
323 |
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Nžky |
60 m |
279 |
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10.67 |
10.67 |
Nžky |
60 m |
66 |
Rakúsová Nika |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.67 |
10.67 |
Nžky |
60 m |
183 |
Romanová Nikola |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.72 |
10.72 |
Nžky |
60 m |
67 |
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.02 |
11.02 |
Nžky |
60 m |
68 |
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.26 |
11.26 |
Nžky |
60 m |
184 |
Salíni Adela |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
13.16 |
Nžky |
60 m |
254 |
Samková Michaela |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
173 |
Sárazová Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Nžky |
60 m |
255 |
Seidlová Olívia |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
71 |
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.44 |
11.44 |
Nžky |
60 m |
74 |
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.56 |
10.56 |
Nžky |
60 m |
78 |
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.75 |
10.75 |
Nžky |
60 m |
134 |
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.27 |
09.27 |
Nžky |
60 m |
256 |
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.48 |
10.48 |
Nžky |
60 m |
159 |
Šimková Mia |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
09.52 |
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
228 |
Šiškova Dominika |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Nžky |
60 m |
258 |
Šišláková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
185 |
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
11.00 |
11.00 |
Nžky |
60 m |
82 |
Teplanská Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
310 |
Václavová Timea |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Nžky |
60 m |
412 |
Vargová Dominika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
261 |
Vavrová Vilma |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
11.74 |
11.74 |
Nžky |
60 m |
85 |
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Nžky |
60 m |
187 |
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
15.65 |
10.76 |
Nžky |
60 m |
87 |
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.96 |
10.96 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/3) |
197 |
Antalová Viktória |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
27.60 |
27.60 |
Nžky |
150 m |
403 |
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
25.17 |
25.17 |
Nžky |
150 m |
235 |
Bachárová Nikola |
13 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
25.02 |
24.93 |
Nžky |
150 m |
31 |
Beňáková Agnes |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.69 |
29.69 |
Nžky |
150 m |
36 |
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.87 |
25.87 |
Nžky |
150 m |
127 |
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
Nžky |
150 m |
107 |
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
23.45 |
23.45 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/1) |
201 |
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
202 |
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
23.76 |
23.76 |
Nžky |
150 m |
39 |
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
146 |
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.96 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
40 |
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.99 |
26.99 |
Nžky |
150 m |
352 |
Hamarová Melisa |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.47 |
26.47 |
Nžky |
150 m |
353 |
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.37 |
22.37 |
Nžky |
150 m |
354 |
Hrabecová Emma |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.76 |
25.76 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
203 |
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
23.88 |
23.88 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
300 |
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/1) |
321 |
Jamrichová Sofia |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Nžky |
150 m |
355 |
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.59 |
24.59 |
Nžky |
150 m |
49 |
Krchnáková Veronika |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
360 |
Kulichová Abigail |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.29 |
26.29 |
Nžky |
150 m |
53 |
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Nžky |
150 m |
223 |
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
29.33 |
29.33 |
Nžky |
150 m |
1 |
Maťušová Laura |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
224 |
Mikulová Aneta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
24.83 |
24.83 |
Nžky |
150 m |
59 |
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.48 |
27.48 |
Nžky |
150 m |
205 |
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
322 |
Ochotnická Laura |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
29.05 |
29.05 |
Nžky |
150 m |
62 |
Oravcová Timea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
366 |
Peterková Emily Rose |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
305 |
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.55 |
24.55 |
Nžky |
150 m |
66 |
Rakúsová Nika |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.63 |
26.63 |
Nžky |
150 m |
183 |
Romanová Nikola |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
67 |
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
68 |
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.54 |
28.54 |
Nžky |
150 m |
71 |
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
78 |
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.81 |
27.81 |
Nžky |
150 m |
134 |
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.29 |
23.29 |
Nžky |
150 m |
228 |
Šiškova Dominika |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
308 |
Šupicová Petra |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.15 |
25.15 |
Nžky |
150 m |
82 |
Teplanská Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.72 |
23.72 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
309 |
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.92 |
23.92 |
Nžky |
150 m |
310 |
Václavová Timea |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
Nžky |
150 m |
389 |
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
24.95 |
24.95 |
Nžky |
150 m |
412 |
Vargová Dominika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
26.93 |
26.93 |
Nžky |
150 m |
85 |
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.11 |
27.11 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
311 |
Vrbovská Simona |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.11 |
25.11 |
Nžky |
150 m |
187 |
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
26.26 |
26.26 |
Nžky |
150 m |
87 |
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m (1/1) |
198 |
Avenová Alena |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:13.77 |
2:13.77 |
Nžky |
600 m |
36 |
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:30.66 |
2:30.66 |
Nžky |
600 m |
39 |
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:33.87 |
2:33.87 |
Nžky |
600 m (2/4) |
247 |
Gáliková Anetka |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:19.32 |
2:19.32 |
Nžky |
600 m |
386 |
Haberernová Gréta |
13 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
2:36.89 |
Nžky |
600 m |
43 |
Habesová Lea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
49 |
Krchnáková Veronika |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:34.80 |
2:34.80 |
Nžky |
600 m |
388 |
Kubalová Sára |
13 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:30.39 |
2:30.39 |
Nžky |
600 m |
252 |
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:21.23 |
2:21.23 |
Nžky |
600 m |
205 |
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:11.67 |
2:11.67 |
Nžky |
600 m |
253 |
Oravcová Nina |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:18.98 |
2:18.98 |
Nžky |
600 m |
132 |
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:04.61 |
2:04.61 |
Nžky |
600 m (1/2) |
305 |
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:07.38 |
2:07.38 |
Nžky |
600 m |
68 |
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:30.12 |
2:30.12 |
Nžky |
600 m |
71 |
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:15.92 |
2:15.92 |
Nžky |
600 m |
78 |
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:24.43 |
2:24.43 |
Nžky |
600 m |
256 |
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:23.08 |
2:23.08 |
Nžky |
600 m |
159 |
Šimková Mia |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
2:09.58 |
2:09.58 |
2:09.58 |
Nžky |
600 m |
258 |
Šišláková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
185 |
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:23.81 |
2:23.81 |
Nžky |
600 m |
82 |
Teplanská Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:15.22 |
2:15.22 |
Nžky |
600 m |
231 |
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:17.27 |
2:17.27 |
Nžky |
600 m |
158 |
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
1:55.26 |
1:55.26 |
Nžky |
600 m (2/4) |
263 |
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:17.70 |
2:17.70 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
204 |
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
4:17.14 |
4:17.14 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
151 |
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
4:35.33 |
4:35.33 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
64 |
Podstupková Nina |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:00.22 |
4:00.22 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
113 |
Pražienková Diana |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
4:07.39 |
4:07.39 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
279 |
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
94 |
Štrosová Linda |
11 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m (1/4) |
308 |
Šupicová Petra |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
4:08.92 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
230 |
Tokošová Sára |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m (1/4) |
309 |
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
3:51.12 |
3:43.63 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
32 |
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.47 |
13.47 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
168 |
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
13.38 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 (1/4) |
297 |
Fašanková Sára |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.36 |
13.36 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
41 |
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.41 |
13.41 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
91 |
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
150 |
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
13.13 |
13.13 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 (1/4) |
309 |
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.52 |
13.13 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
158 |
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.72 |
11.72 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
273 |
Cintulová Tereza |
14 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
06:51.19 |
06:51.19 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
146 |
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
05:47.70 |
05:47.70 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
275 |
Kováriková Liana |
12 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
07:05.54 |
07:05.54 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
276 |
Lasicová Nina |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
05:11.99 |
05:08.46 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
153 |
Nemcová Eva |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
06:16.68 |
06:13.25 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
277 |
Nesnadná Veronika |
13 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
06:37.56 |
06:37.56 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
278 |
Poláková Terézia |
14 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
07:12.05 |
07:12.05 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
237 |
Šumáková Ela |
14 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
06:35.94 |
06:35.94 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
229 |
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
06:33.18 |
06:33.18 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
310 |
Václavová Timea |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07:13.53 |
07:13.53 |
Nžky |
výška |
168 |
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
120 |
120 |
Nžky |
výška |
150 |
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
120 |
120 |
Nžky |
výška |
151 |
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
105 |
105 |
Nžky |
výška |
158 |
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
135 |
135 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
198 |
Avenová Alena |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
344 |
344 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
32 |
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
371 |
371 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
178 |
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
327 |
327 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
143 |
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
271 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
168 |
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
362 |
362 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
108 |
Foltínová Nina |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
391 |
391 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
109 |
Foltínová Zoja |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
40 |
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
41 |
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
362 |
362 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
353 |
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
382 |
384 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
130 |
Juhászová Jázmin |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
334 |
334 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
222 |
Komendová Viktoria |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
328 |
335 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
48 |
Krajčovičová Hana |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
251 |
Kubicová Laura |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
150 |
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
327 |
339 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
111 |
Kýšková Anna |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
181 |
Lerche Nela |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
197 |
197 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
1 |
Maťušová Laura |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
266 |
266 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
224 |
Mikulová Aneta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
328 |
328 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
410 |
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
333 |
333 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
182 |
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
264 |
264 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
183 |
Romanová Nikola |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
213 |
213 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
184 |
Salíni Adela |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
212 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
173 |
Sárazová Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
388 |
388 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
255 |
Seidlová Olívia |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
74 |
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
293 |
293 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
185 |
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
287 |
287 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
389 |
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
321 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
187 |
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
340 |
340 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
403 |
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
05.58 |
05.58 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/4) |
297 |
Fašanková Sára |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
05.05 |
05.05 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
146 |
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
06.92 |
06.92 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
41 |
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.32 |
06.32 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/4) |
300 |
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
220 |
Kocianová Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
07.53 |
07.53 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
170 |
Lestyánszka Lívia |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
07.21 |
07.21 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/4) |
303 |
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
06.66 |
06.66 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
410 |
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/4) |
308 |
Šupicová Petra |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
04.60 |
04.60 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
229 |
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
412 |
Vargová Dominika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket (1/3) |
197 |
Antalová Viktória |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
15.28 |
15.28 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/3) |
198 |
Avenová Alena |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.34 |
24.34 |
Nžky |
kriket |
235 |
Bachárová Nikola |
13 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá |
|
29.59 |
29.59 |
Nžky |
kriket |
31 |
Beňáková Agnes |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.63 |
11.63 |
Nžky |
kriket |
178 |
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.20 |
22.20 |
Nžky |
kriket |
36 |
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.51 |
33.51 |
Nžky |
kriket |
166 |
Červeňová Gabriela |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
25.88 |
25.88 |
Nžky |
kriket |
143 |
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
17.05 |
17.05 |
Nžky |
kriket (2/4) |
247 |
Gáliková Anetka |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.65 |
24.65 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/4) |
320 |
Gbelcová Agáta |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
29.70 |
29.70 |
Nžky |
kriket |
91 |
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
31.25 |
31.25 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/4) |
300 |
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.50 |
29.50 |
Nžky |
kriket |
249 |
Jansová Isabella Mia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
19.28 |
19.28 |
Nžky |
kriket |
220 |
Kocianová Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
35.06 |
35.06 |
Nžky |
kriket |
222 |
Komendová Viktoria |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
22.33 |
22.33 |
Nžky |
kriket |
181 |
Lerche Nela |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
16.15 |
16.15 |
Nžky |
kriket |
170 |
Lestyánszka Lívia |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
21.98 |
21.98 |
Nžky |
kriket |
53 |
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.90 |
14.90 |
Nžky |
kriket |
223 |
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.71 |
23.71 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/4) |
303 |
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
30.48 |
30.48 |
Nžky |
kriket |
59 |
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.47 |
17.47 |
Nžky |
kriket |
182 |
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
14.10 |
14.10 |
Nžky |
kriket |
323 |
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
27.53 |
27.53 |
Nžky |
kriket |
67 |
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.03 |
14.03 |
Nžky |
kriket |
184 |
Salíni Adela |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
12.50 |
Nžky |
kriket |
254 |
Samková Michaela |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
27.01 |
27.01 |
Nžky |
kriket |
230 |
Tokošová Sára |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
25.47 |
25.47 |
Nžky |
kriket |
231 |
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
28.53 |
28.53 |
Nžky |
kriket |
85 |
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.68 |
22.68 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/2) |
311 |
Vrbovská Simona |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.60 |
22.60 |
Nžky |
kriket (2/4) |
263 |
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
33.38 |
33.38 |
Nžky |
kriket |
87 |
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
32 |
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
127 |
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
107 |
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
201 |
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
297 |
Fašanková Sára |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
202 |
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
108 |
Foltínová Nina |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
247 |
Gáliková Anetka |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
320 |
Gbelcová Agáta |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
203 |
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
321 |
Jamrichová Sofia |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
130 |
Juhászová Jázmin |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
220 |
Kocianová Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
252 |
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
111 |
Kýšková Anna |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
223 |
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
303 |
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
224 |
Mikulová Aneta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
205 |
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
322 |
Ochotnická Laura |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
132 |
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
64 |
Podstupková Nina |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
323 |
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
305 |
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
66 |
Rakúsová Nika |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
134 |
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
256 |
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
228 |
Šiškova Dominika |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
230 |
Tokošová Sára |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
229 |
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
231 |
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
311 |
Vrbovská Simona |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
263 |
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|