Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Amrózy Tereza |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Auxt Adam |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Babeľa Dominik |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Badura Róbert |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Balnová Nataša |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Bartová Žofia |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Belák Matúš Jakub |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Belvončík Ondrej |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Bezák Alex |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Bezák Marcus |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Bobovská Veronika |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Boháčová Diana |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Bombala Marko |
12 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Bombalová Alexandra |
09 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Danovský David |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Drahoš Adam |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Dubina Adam |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Dupačová Stela |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Elizeuš Hana |
11 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Elizeuš Karolína |
11 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Gaňová Olivia |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Glembusová Natália |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Gondová Natália |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Gregorová Petra |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Greppelová Karolína |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Haba Krištof |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Huorka Viliam |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/6) |
|
Charvátová Nicole |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Išunin Marek |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Jankovičová Ema |
11 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Junasová Nina |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/4) |
|
Juráková Laura |
12 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Just Jana Karolína |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Kňažek David |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Kollár Matej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Kondapaneni Silvia |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Kopeliovičová Lucia |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Kosová Karolína |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/5) |
|
Kotesová Natália |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Kováčiková Michaela |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Králik Marian |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Kráľovič Marco |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Kulichová Natália |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/5) |
|
Langerová Dominika |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/6) |
|
Marázová Martina |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Marková Karolína |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/3) |
|
Martínez Cándido |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Martinez Daniela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Mečár Max |
12 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Mesároš Patrik |
11 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Michalovič Matias |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/5) |
|
Miklánková Johanka |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Nagy Hugo |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Nagy Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Nehyba Šimon |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Neviďanský Matúš |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Očenáš Peter |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Ovčárik Jakub |
10 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Pagáčová Alžbeta |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Pánik-Bachoríková Zuzana |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Pauková Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Pauková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Pavlikovská Hana |
12 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Pavlikovská Nina |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Pénzes Bálint |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Pešek Tobiáš |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/6) |
|
Piešťanská Sára |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Pikna Viliam |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Plavuchová Zuzana |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/1) |
|
Ponc Martin |
13 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Proňuk Tomáš |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/2) |
|
Révay Šimon |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Rizmanová Nina |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Rončkevič Lukáš |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Rončkevičová Lucia |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Saláková Michaela |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Sališová Nina |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Sallut Sebastián |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Senická Ela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Slezáková Regina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Spišáková Ella |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Spišáková Mia |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Stašková Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/6) |
|
Šimkovič Oskar |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Šimovič Lukáš |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Škvara Michal |
11 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Šnegoň Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Šnegoňová Nela |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Šoóš Filip |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Štecová Sara |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Štefanides Matúš |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Šuhajdová Lujza |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Švajda Leonard |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Tceliuk Vladislav |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Toth Daniel |
09 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Tressard Yann |
10 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Vaňo Richard |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/5) |
|
Veselý Alexander |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Wirdzek Michaela |
11 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Baka Matej |
13 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Baka Samuel |
12 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Barta Hugo |
12 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Bobovská Nela |
13 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Ďuračková Nina |
13 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Fedor Juraj |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Gibson Alexander Paul |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Greppel Andrej |
14 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Grucová Petra |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Habová Marianna |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Habová Romana |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Holásková Simona |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Holubeková Natália |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Chovancová Katarína |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Janko Teodor |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Januš Júlia |
14 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Jovankovič Sebastian Manuel |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Jurák Martin |
14 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Juríková Anna |
15 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Juríková Zuzana |
13 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Just Ján |
14 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Karvai Karolína |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Kmeťová Sophia |
12 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Kočí Lucia |
13 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Králik Samuel |
14 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Lojkovičová Natália |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Martinéz Sofia |
14 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Mayer Roderik |
13 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Mečár Oskar |
14 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Mráz Richard |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Nagy Filip |
12 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Nováčková Nikola |
12 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Pauko Jakub |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Polek Marek |
12 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Polonec Juraj |
12 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Porubanová Nela |
13 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Sklenár Lukáš |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Slamková Tamara |
12 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Sláviková Soňa |
12 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Srbecký Tomáš |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Steiger Emma |
12 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Steiger Sofia |
14 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Strapoň Daniel |
12 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Sulek Stella A. |
13 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Šimovič Tomáš |
13 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Šišková Adela |
13 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Šmida Oliver |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Štefan Božík |
14 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Šuhajda Leo |
13 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Šurganová Marcela |
13 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Tanková Tiffany |
13 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Tietz Patrik |
12 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Tressard Alan |
14 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Tressard Gwenn |
12 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Zaluský Tomáš |
15 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Zelenáková Amélia |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|