M |
100 m |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Bizoň Branislav |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Pajunk Adam |
90 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
11.32 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:36.12 |
2:36.12 |
M |
800 m |
|
Bizoň Branislav |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:30.85 |
2:30.85 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Radler Radovan |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:45.40 |
4:37.19 |
M |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
7:00.07 |
7:00.06 |
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
315 |
410 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
468 |
468 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Bizoň Branislav |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
461 |
461 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
431 |
431 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.00 |
52.00 |
J |
100 m |
|
Machovec Jakub |
01 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.91 |
11.91 |
J |
100 m |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.36 |
12.36 |
J |
100 m |
|
Nečeda Marián |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.18 |
13.18 |
J |
100 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Štefánik Marek |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.28 |
12.28 |
J |
200 m |
|
Čurlej Marián |
02 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
25.51 |
25.51 |
J |
200 m |
|
Nečeda Marián |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
26.89 |
26.89 |
J |
200 m |
|
Štefánik Marek |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.40 |
24.40 |
J |
400 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
54.57 |
54.57 |
J |
400 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
55.39 |
55.39 |
J |
400 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
55.84 |
J |
400 m |
|
Machovec Jakub |
01 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
53.89 |
53.89 |
J |
400 m |
|
Noris Tomáš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
52.68 |
52.68 |
J |
800 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:05.60 |
2:05.60 |
J |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:12.80 |
2:12.80 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:09.20 |
4:09.20 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
4:21.61 |
4:21.61 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
J |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Čurlej Marián |
02 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
192 |
192 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
724 |
724 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Noris Tomáš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
575 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Štefánik Marek |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.33 |
14.33 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
12.48 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
17.25 |
17.25 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Šramko Martin |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
22.35 |
22.35 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
44.37 |
44.37 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12.31 |
12.31 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.61 |
11.42 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.50 |
13.50 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
12.90 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hodža Michal |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hudec Šimon |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.81 |
14.81 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kontriš Samuel |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kubovčík Jaroslav |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.08 |
14.08 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.65 |
12.65 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
13.50 |
13.50 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.99 |
11.99 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
25.54 |
25.54 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
27.62 |
27.62 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.63 |
23.63 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.46 |
26.46 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hudec Šimon |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
30.41 |
30.41 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kubovčík Jaroslav |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.02 |
26.02 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.58 |
26.58 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.72 |
24.72 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Židek Miroslav |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
27.87 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
54.77 |
54.77 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
63.52 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:47.35 |
2:47.35 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:09.16 |
2:09.16 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kiselev Vasily (C) |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kocman Krištof |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:15.76 |
2:10.04 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
2:44.93 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kurjak Matúš |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:13.05 |
2:13.05 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:06.13 |
2:06.13 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:09.26 |
2:09.26 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:10.16 |
2:10.16 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:37.01 |
2:37.01 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Židek Miroslav |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:16.34 |
2:16.34 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
4:49.61 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:45.56 |
4:45.56 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Sokolík Andrej |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:39.19 |
5:39.19 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
5:13.50 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Vnučák Matúš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10:46.75 |
10:46.75 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.32 |
21.32 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kontriš Samuel |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kubiš Jakub |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.42 |
20.42 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.48 |
16.48 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Štedrák Kristián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.12 |
21.12 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.72 |
22.72 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
76.16 |
74.84 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
61.95 |
61.95 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
75.65 |
75.65 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
8:05.55 |
8:05.55 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
9:21.18 |
9:21.18 |
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Duda Michal |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
14:24.84 |
14:24.84 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Hodža Michal |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
186 |
186 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
170 |
170 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
330 |
330 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
547 |
547 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
516 |
516 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kontriš Samuel |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
396 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
494 |
494 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
420 |
420 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
413 |
413 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
477 |
477 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.16 |
13.16 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.58 |
13.58 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
29.36 |
29.36 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.84 |
17.84 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
36.55 |
36.55 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
28.65 |
28.65 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.06 |
22.06 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.35 |
20.35 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
52.12 |
52.12 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.70 |
28.73 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
40.20 |
40.20 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.37 |
17.37 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Štedrák Kristián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.56 |
16.56 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.17 |
31.17 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
148 |
148 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
135 |
135 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
487 |
487 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Belešová Petra |
01 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
13.56 |
13.29 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
15.05 |
15.05 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Straková Nikola |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.82 |
14.82 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Belešová Petra |
01 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
29.21 |
28.70 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Straková Nikola |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
31.44 |
31.44 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Jašurková Sára |
01 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
70.04 |
66.77 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Golhová Sára |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
6:08.75 |
6:08.75 |
Jky |
3000 m |
|
Joneková Dominika |
04 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
výška |
|
Hlavatová Barbora |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
135 |
135 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Hlavatová Barbora |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
403 |
403 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Joneková Dominika |
04 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Kostelná Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
376 |
376 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.59 |
13.59 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.29 |
23.29 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
33.69 |
33.69 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
32.83 |
32.83 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
34.01 |
34.01 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Joneková Dominika |
04 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kostelná Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hlavatová Barbora |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kostelná Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Straková Nikola |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.68 |
13.68 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
14.14 |
13.54 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.84 |
12.84 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Čižmáriková Sára |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
13.80 |
13.75 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Grznárová Alexandra |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.39 |
13.39 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Halčinová Daniela |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15.35 |
15.24 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.94 |
13.94 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.21 |
13.21 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holeková Nela |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jamborová Lucia |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.07 |
14.07 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.51 |
13.51 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.15 |
14.15 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Koprdová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kremserová Tereza |
03 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
14.69 |
14.69 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.00 |
13.00 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.23 |
14.23 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kučavíková Dália |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lipková Sabína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Majerčíková Linda |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mathéová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
13.66 |
13.66 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
14.87 |
14.87 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
14.75 |
14.75 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
14.62 |
14.62 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.04 |
14.04 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Skybiková Aneta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.81 |
14.81 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15.18 |
15.18 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ufrlová Janette |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
15.28 |
15.28 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
28.83 |
28.83 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.04 |
27.04 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čižmáriková Sára |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
28.89 |
28.89 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Grznárová Alexandra |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
27.95 |
27.95 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Halčinová Daniela |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
31.33 |
31.33 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
28.42 |
28.42 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jamborová Lucia |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.68 |
28.68 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
29.31 |
29.31 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.50 |
29.50 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Koprdová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kremserová Tereza |
03 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.75 |
26.75 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
29.00 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lipková Sabína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Majerčíková Linda |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.08 |
30.08 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mathéová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.92 |
27.92 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
31.30 |
31.30 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Skybiková Aneta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
29.95 |
29.95 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
28.83 |
28.83 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.72 |
27.72 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Adamcová Terézia |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kučavíková Dália |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
62.07 |
62.07 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Nemčoková Alexandra |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
74.73 |
74.73 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
63.10 |
63.10 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
62.89 |
62.89 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Salaiová Lucia |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
87.14 |
87.14 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
64.47 |
64.47 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
66.66 |
66.66 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
3:01.79 |
3:00.29 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Csintalanová Klára |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:50.23 |
2:50.23 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:32.67 |
2:32.67 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:38.33 |
2:38.33 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Letošová Zuzana |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Líškayová Lenka |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
3:05.10 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:53.60 |
2:53.60 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Michaličková Štefánia |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:41.43 |
2:41.43 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Podmanická Eliška |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Karin |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:54.79 |
2:54.79 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:46.85 |
2:45.43 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Čurajová Veronika |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
5:23.98 |
5:23.98 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Garguláková Alžbeta (H) |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:07.92 |
5:01.03 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
5:01.01 |
5:01.01 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
5:14.86 |
5:06.93 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:53.80 |
5:53.80 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Urgelová Viktória |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
5:38.54 |
5:38.54 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Jakušová Nina |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
17.90 |
17.90 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
18.40 |
18.40 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.13 |
20.13 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
19.82 |
19.82 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
87.62 |
87.62 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Červenková Leona |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
84.50 |
84.50 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
86.78 |
86.78 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Letošová Zuzana |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9:40.33 |
9:27.32 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9:22.22 |
9:22.22 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tomaníková Katarína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21:29.55 |
21:29.55 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Černajová Ema |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17:32.93 |
17:32.93 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21:04.51 |
21:04.51 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19:13.28 |
19:13.28 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kurucová Terézia |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19:34.12 |
19:18.40 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kusá Petra |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
18:06.33 |
18:06.33 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Stańová Patrícia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21:54.61 |
21:54.61 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
130 |
130 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
135 |
135 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Čierna Lucia |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
158 |
158 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Garguláková Alžbeta (H) |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
145 |
145 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
145 |
145 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Lantajová Lena |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
147 |
147 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
150 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Karásková Diana |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela (H) |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
260 |
261 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
394 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
459 |
459 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
530 |
530 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
445 |
445 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
376 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
365 |
365 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
440 |
440 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
504 |
504 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
475 |
476 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
447 |
447 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
448 |
448 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
378 |
378 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
480 |
480 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
387 |
414 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Koprdová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
437 |
437 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
499 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
417 |
417 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
512 |
512 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Majerčíková Linda |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
292 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
435 |
435 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
396 |
396 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
457 |
457 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
517 |
517 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
474 |
474 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
447 |
447 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
372 |
372 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ufrlová Janette |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
489 |
489 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Žitná Adela (H) |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
433 |
444 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.09 |
08.62 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.55 |
7,30 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
05.37 |
05.37 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Červenková Leona |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.99 |
09.99 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.35 |
14.35 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
07.57 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
05.70 |
05.70 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.97 |
12.97 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.78 |
11.78 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.31 |
11.31 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ufrlová Janette |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
05.32 |
05.32 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.68 |
07.68 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.30 |
23.30 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.98 |
21.98 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Červenková Leona |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
16.40 |
16.40 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
33.26 |
36.34 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Futáková Alexis |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.96 |
25.96 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.02 |
15.16 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
30.69 |
30.69 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.80 |
14.80 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.78 |
20.78 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.10 |
23.10 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.63 |
23.63 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.45 |
19.45 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.60 |
27.60 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.66 |
21.66 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
23.02 |
23.02 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Futáková Alexis |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
34.11 |
34.11 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.74 |
20.74 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.24 |
25.24 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.91 |
33.91 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.90 |
20.90 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.15 |
22.15 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
17.94 |
17.94 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
53.63 |
53.63 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Salaiová Lucia |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
14.66 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
36.64 |
36.64 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
15.07 |
15.07 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.34 |
23.34 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.32 |
28.32 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
30.33 |
30.33 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
40.13 |
40.13 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Futáková Alexis |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
16.18 |
16.18 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.12 |
23.12 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.97 |
27.20 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Karásková Diana |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.02 |
14.02 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
18.45 |
19.82 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.78 |
28.78 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
25.11 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.37 |
27.37 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
18.82 |
18.82 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Salaiová Lucia |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
15.01 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
16.14 |
16.14 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
18.71 |
18.71 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holeková Nela |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jamborová Lucia |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lipková Sabína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Skybiková Aneta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tomaníková Katarína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|