M |
300 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
36.46 |
M |
300 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
36.68 |
36.09 |
M |
300 m |
|
Polák Jakub |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
44.23 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.55 |
14.91 |
J |
60 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.24 |
07.24 |
J |
60 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.53 |
07.53 |
J |
60 m |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.27 |
07.27 |
J |
60 m |
|
Csányi Krisztofer (HUN) |
01 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
07.30 |
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Dormán Boldizsár (HUN) |
01 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
07.10 |
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.40 |
07.32 |
J |
60 m |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
J |
60 m |
|
Farkas Bence (HUN) |
02 |
PSN Zrt. |
06.98 |
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
J |
60 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.16 |
07.16 |
J |
60 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.33 |
07.33 |
J |
60 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.55 |
07.55 |
J |
60 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.02 |
07.02 |
J |
60 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
07.55 |
07.55 |
J |
60 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš |
01 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
06.81 |
06.81 |
J |
60 m |
|
Melega Dominik |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
07.73 |
07.73 |
J |
60 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
07.74 |
J |
60 m |
|
Normann Márton (HUN) |
02 |
GEAC |
07.53 |
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
07.60 |
07.60 |
J |
60 m |
|
Olenočin Šimon |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.75 |
07.75 |
J |
60 m |
|
Oražem Tim (SLO) |
02 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
07.90 |
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.72 |
07.72 |
J |
60 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.53 |
07.53 |
J |
60 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.55 |
07.55 |
J |
60 m |
|
Šimune Kristián |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.48 |
07.40 |
J |
60 m |
|
Tláskal Tomáš (CZE) |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
07.07 |
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
36.29 |
J |
300 m |
|
Bugna Ľuboš |
02 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Csányi Krisztofer (HUN) |
01 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
37.60 |
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
39.64 |
J |
300 m |
|
Farkas Bence (HUN) |
02 |
PSN Zrt. |
35.50 |
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
37,55 |
J |
300 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
37.29 |
37.29 |
J |
300 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
37.72 |
J |
300 m |
|
Molnár Attila (HUN) |
02 |
SVSE |
35.77 |
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Normann Márton (HUN) |
02 |
GEAC |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Olenočin Šimon |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
42.78 |
J |
300 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
40.71 |
J |
300 m |
|
Pecha Martin |
01 |
AC Čáslav z.s. |
37.80 |
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Stehno Roman (CZE) |
02 |
AC Čáslav |
38.00 |
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Šimune Kristián |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
38.48 |
38.48 |
J |
300 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
39.23 |
J |
500 m |
|
Pecha Martin (CZE) |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
1:08.00 |
|
|
J |
500 m |
|
Zajíc Tomáš (CZE) |
01 |
AC Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
1:04.98 |
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
2:18.41 |
2:18.41 |
J |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:01.03 |
2:10.98 |
J |
800 m |
|
Felber Balázs (HUN) |
01 |
SVSE |
1:58.91 |
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Holub Martin (CZE) |
02 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
1:57.07 |
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Homšak Jakob (SLO) |
02 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
2:09.72 |
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:07.11 |
2:17.58 |
J |
800 m |
|
Križnik Filip (SLO) |
01 |
AD Štajerska |
2:08.64 |
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Szarvas Vilmos (HUN) |
01 |
SVSE |
2:04.79 |
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Truchlík Michal |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
2:13.30 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Edvy András (HUN) |
02 |
VEDAC |
4:09.98 |
|
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
4:15.82 |
4:15.82 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Holub Martin (CZE) |
02 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
04.08 |
|
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Kramberger Miha (SLO) |
02 |
AD Štajerska |
4:29.87 |
|
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Mészáros Kristóf |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:45.18 |
4:45.18 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Paleček Ondřej (CZE) |
01 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
|
|
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Perner Michal (CZE) |
02 |
AC Čáslav |
4:16.00 |
|
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
4:21.61 |
4:56.20 |
J |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.18 |
09.18 |
J |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Melega Dominik |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
626 |
643 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Homonnai Dávid (HUN) |
01 |
ARAK |
606 |
|
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Parai Dávid (HUN) |
01 |
BHSE |
610 |
|
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Dormán Boldizsár (HUN) |
01 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
13.15 |
|
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Fejes Karsa (HUN) |
01 |
KSI SE |
14.45 |
|
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Homonnai Dávid (HUN) |
01 |
ARAK |
13.50 |
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
17.25 |
17.25 |
17.25 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Šramko Martin |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Šujanský Boris |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.05 |
12.05 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.91 |
07.91 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Barbalics Bálint (HUN) |
03 |
Haladás VSE |
07.34 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.72 |
07.72 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.85 |
07.85 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Beber Jurij (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
07.38 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.86 |
07.86 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Boda Huba (HUN) |
04 |
Haladás VSE |
07.69 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Budík Lukáš (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
07.65 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.90 |
07.90 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Csikós Mihály (HUN) |
03 |
BHSE |
07.69 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.37 |
07.37 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Čulák Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.08 |
08.08 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Erát Kristóf (HUN) |
03 |
PSN Zrt. |
07.35 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.31 |
07.22 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.13 |
07.13 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Gálpál Zsombor (HUN) |
03 |
Ikarus BSE |
07.51 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Helter Dániel (HUN) |
04 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
07.42 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kosár Levente Máté |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.25 |
07.25 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kovács Bence (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
07.45 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kubovčík Jaroslav |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.60 |
07.60 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.36 |
08.36 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Marinčič Rok Rozman (SLO) |
03 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
07.57 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.92 |
07.92 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.10 |
07.10 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Németh Dávid Bence (HUN) |
03 |
Haladás VSE |
07.71 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pető András (HUN) |
03 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
08.57 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pollák Michal |
04 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
07.45 |
07.45 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.30 |
07.30 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Schmidt Bence (HUN) |
04 |
PSN Zrt. |
07.30 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Staněk Jan (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
07.67 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.44 |
07.21 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sychra Adam (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
07.23 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Šimek Dávid |
04 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
08.00 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.86 |
07.86 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.58 |
07.58 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Vass Gergely (HUN) |
04 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
07.50 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Bachan Petr (CZE) |
03 |
AC Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
38.95 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Barbalics Bálint (HUN) |
03 |
Haladás VSE |
39.40 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
47.51 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
39.19 |
39.19 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
41.93 |
41.93 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Beber Jurij (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
38.66 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Boda Huba (HUN) |
04 |
Haladás VSE |
41.90 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
42.41 |
42.41 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
41.89 |
41.89 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Csikós Mihály (HUN) |
03 |
BHSE |
37.96 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
40.33 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Čulák Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.49 |
42.49 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Dabosi Marcell (HUN) |
04 |
SVSE |
37.50 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Dočkal Petr (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
38.20 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
42.10 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Erát Kristóf (HUN) |
03 |
PSN Zrt. |
39.80 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
40.07 |
40.07 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
38.98 |
38.98 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Helter Dániel (HUN) |
04 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
37.96 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
37.84 |
37.32 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Kovács Bence (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
38.20 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
40.18 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
38.55 |
38.46 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
46.94 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
41.30 |
41.30 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
42.53 |
42.53 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
39.23 |
39.23 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Nagy Dávid (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
39.40 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Németh Dávid Bence (HUN) |
03 |
Haladás VSE |
41.20 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
38.54 |
38.54 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
42.61 |
42.01 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Pető András (HUN) |
03 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
36.40 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Staněk Jan (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
38.41 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Sychra Adam (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
36.97 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Šimek Dávid |
04 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
40.50 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
39.06 |
39.06 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Vass Gergely (HUN) |
04 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
41.10 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Vidovič Valentin (SLO) |
03 |
AD Štajerska |
37.17 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
41.57 |
Dci |
500 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
500 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:19.05 |
1:19.05 |
Dci |
500 m |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
500 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bachan Petr (CZE) |
03 |
AC Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
2:03.26 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Baran Matúš |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
2:21.54 |
2:21.54 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Čižič Erik (SLO) |
03 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
02.10 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Járosi Richárd (HUN) |
04 |
SVSE |
2:14.05 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kodrič Gašper (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
2:15.97 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kubasi János (HUN) |
04 |
SVSE |
2:15.45 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Lipovec Jakob (SLO) |
03 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
2:13.56 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:02.04 |
2:02.04 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Németh Márk Mihály (HUN) |
03 |
Haladás VSE |
2:01.71 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:10.16 |
2:32.24 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Páll Sebestyén (HUN) |
03 |
VEDAC |
2:05.75 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Poropat Žan Aljaž (SLO) |
03 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
2:09.72 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šimek Dávid |
04 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
2:09.14 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Trunk Staš (SLO) |
03 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
2:08.71 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Ujhelyi Imre Dániel (HUN) |
03 |
Miskolci Sportiskola |
2:09.44 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Zubák Adam |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:09.64 |
2:32.04 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Barabás Bence (HUN) |
03 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
4:45.30 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:45.86 |
5:14.60 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Habarta Tomáš (CZE) |
03 |
AC Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
4:03.98 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Háder Olivér (HUN) |
04 |
TSC-Geotech |
4:07.00 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Honti Marcell (HUN) |
04 |
VEDAC |
4:37.58 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Hozlár Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
4:42.65 |
4:42.65 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Kubovich Samuel |
04 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
4:50.81 |
4:50.81 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
4:56.70 |
4:56.70 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
4:30.99 |
4:30.99 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Puppis Tine Martin (SLO) |
03 |
AD Štajerska |
4:31.54 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Samek Ľubomír |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Takács András (HUN) |
04 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
4:34.12 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Takács Benedek (HUN) |
04 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
4:48.50 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Tóth Márton (HUN) |
03 |
SVSE |
4:38.66 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bolla Gergő (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
09.01 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bujdák Michal (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
08.29 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dočkal Petr (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
08.63 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Gálpál Zsombor (HUN) |
03 |
Ikarus BSE |
08.54 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lakatos András (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
08.78 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Újhelyi Patrik (HUN) |
03 |
VEDAC |
08.54 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
530 |
530 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
645 |
645 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bolla Gergő (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
611 |
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
548 |
548 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Csetényi Zsolt (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
616 |
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
672 |
672 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
543 |
543 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lakatos András (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
626 |
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
531 |
531 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
500 |
564 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Budík Lukáš (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12.97 |
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
BUjdák Michal (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13.74 |
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Csetényi Zsolt (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
13.28 |
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Dočkal Petr (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12.44 |
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Gottwald Előd (HUN) |
04 |
Győri AC |
12.02 |
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Mitevová Barbora (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11.63 |
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.16 |
13.16 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drev Gašper (SLO) |
03 |
AD Štajerska |
15.83 |
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dvořák Marián |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.49 |
15.49 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Horváth Márk (HUN) |
03 |
Győri AC |
17.56 |
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Chovanec Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pilát Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Strényi Gábor (HUN) |
04 |
Ikarus BSE |
16.08 |
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.65 |
11.65 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
17.90 |
17.90 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Almási Attila (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
07.77 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
07.70 |
08.18 |
08.18 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fodor Péter (HUN) |
06 |
GEAC |
07.88 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Földi Gergő (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
07.70 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Frývaldský Miroslav |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fuksa Miroslav |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Havelka Adam (CZE) |
05 |
AC Čáslav |
07.80 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hendlein Dominik (HUN) |
05 |
VEDAC |
08.15 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.55 |
07.55 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.64 |
07.64 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kozlová Marie (CZE) |
06 |
AC Čáslav |
08.50 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Majoros Ádám (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
07.70 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.29 |
08.29 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Módis Martin (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
07.80 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sánta Balázs (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
07.78 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Szilveszter Marcell (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
07.80 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.56 |
07.56 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Fodor Péter (HUN) |
06 |
FEAC |
39.72 |
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Havelka Adam (CZE) |
05 |
AC Čáslav |
40.00 |
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hendlein Dominik (HUN) |
05 |
VEDAC |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Mészáros Balázs (HUN) |
05 |
ARAK |
37.60 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:30.51 |
5:09.82 |
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Árvai Róbert (HUN) |
05 |
TSC-Geotech |
4:27.61 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Boháč Vojtěch (CZE) |
05 |
AC Čáslav |
4:50.00 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Csík András (HUN) |
06 |
TSC-Geotech |
4:48.60 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:50.24 |
4:50.24 |
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Havlíček Radek (CZE) |
06 |
AC Čáslav |
5:10.02 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
5:12.04 |
5:12.04 |
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
4:38.95 |
4:38.95 |
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Malina František (CZE) |
05 |
AC Čáslav |
4:29.80 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Nánássy Máté (HUN) |
06 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
4:49.80 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Szirbek Albert (HUN) |
06 |
SVSE |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
5:33.13 |
5:33.13 |
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Tóth András (HUN) |
06 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
4:48.72 |
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
5:34.59 |
5:34.59 |
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Vig Bálint (HUN) |
05 |
Győri AC |
4:46.79 |
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Frývaldský Miroslav |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
520 |
520 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Laca Jakub |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
532 |
532 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
493 |
512 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Simon Péter (HUN) |
05 |
Győri AC |
562 |
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
564 |
564 |
Žci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Rédecsi Richárd (HUN) |
06 |
Győri AC |
09.51 |
|
|
Ž |
300 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
47.43 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
08.30 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Črček Monika |
01 |
AD Slovenska Bistrica |
07.93 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Dvoršak Maša (SLO) |
01 |
Atletsko društvo Slovenska Bistrica |
08.10 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.95 |
07.95 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Kampuš Nika (SLO) |
02 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
08.89 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Kozlová Anna |
01 |
AC Čáslav z.s. |
08.15 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.17 |
08.17 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.23 |
08.23 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.17 |
08.17 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.85 |
07.85 |
Jky |
60 m |
|
Podkrižnik Tjaša (SLO) |
01 |
AK Velenje |
42.50 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Rudolf Nadja (SLO) |
02 |
AD Štajerska |
08.67 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Štramcar Lara |
01 |
AK velenje |
|
|
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Vánišová Anna (CZE) |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
08.03 |
|
|
Jky |
300 m |
|
Braun Nora (HUN) |
02 |
DSG Wien |
46.14 |
|
|
Jky |
300 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.51 |
41.51 |
Jky |
300 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
45.96 |
Jky |
300 m |
|
Magyar Veronika (HUN) |
01 |
SVSE |
04.46 |
|
|
Jky |
300 m |
|
Nagy Pálma (HUN) |
01 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
41.80 |
|
|
Jky |
300 m |
|
Novosadová Jitka (CZE) |
02 |
AC Čáslav |
41.50 |
|
|
Jky |
300 m |
|
Rudolf Nadja (SLO) |
02 |
AD Štajerska |
45.25 |
|
|
Jky |
300 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
43.59 |
Jky |
300 m |
|
Zabloudilová Eva (CZE) |
01 |
AK Olymp Brno |
45.51 |
|
|
Jky |
500 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Jky |
500 m |
|
Zabloudilová Eva (CZE) |
01 |
AK Olymp Brno |
81.82 |
|
|
Jky |
800 m |
|
Gavalovičová Zuzana |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:39.06 |
2:39.06 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Gedra Szabina (HUN) |
01 |
SVSE |
02.23 |
|
|
Jky |
800 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:18.78 |
2:18.78 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Šimeki Oven Nea (SLO) |
01 |
AK Velenje |
|
|
|
Jky |
800 m |
|
Štramcar Lara (SLO) |
01 |
AK Velenje |
|
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Hluší Natálie (CZE) |
02 |
SK Speed Brno |
04.48 |
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
4:42.24 |
4:41.56 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Šimek Oven Nea (SLO) |
01 |
AK Velenje |
|
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Štramcar Lara (SLO) |
01 |
AK Velenje |
|
|
|
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dobránszky Laura (HUN) |
02 |
GEAC |
09.05 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dvoršak Maša (SLO) |
01 |
Atletsko društvo Slovenska Bistrica |
09.00 |
|
|
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gyomraiová Natália |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.25 |
09.25 |
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Holešová Natália |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Remišová Martina |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.31 |
10.31 |
Jky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Szturcová Michaela |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Borhy Anna (HUN) |
02 |
PSN Zrt. |
05.38 |
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
534 |
534 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Gyomraiová Natália |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
515 |
524 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
570 |
570 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Szabó Laura (HUN) |
02 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
05.49 |
|
|
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Adámi Dalma (HUN) |
04 |
UTE |
08.40 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Batyková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.79 |
08.16 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.08 |
08.08 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.92 |
07.92 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.07 |
08.00 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Dormán Dóra (HUN) |
03 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
08.50 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.71 |
08.71 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Gimesi Kata (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
07.91 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Grubits Lili (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
08.15 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hatinová Mia Miriam |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.67 |
08.67 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Havelková Anna (CZE) |
04 |
Kovačičová |
08.45 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.06 |
08.06 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.29 |
08.29 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kántor Piros (HUN) |
03 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
08.29 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kolláriková Simonetta |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.21 |
09.14 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Koller Dorina (HUN) |
04 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
08.20 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kovács Anna (HUN) |
04 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
08.17 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Krajnc Danaja (SLO) |
03 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
08.36 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.31 |
08.27 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kusztor Virág (HUN) |
04 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
08.46 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Mergl Zoja (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
08.28 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Mitanová Karolína (CZE) |
04 |
AC Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
07.86 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Môcová Radoslava |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
07.96 |
07.96 |
07.96 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Nagy Vanessza (HUN) |
03 |
BHSE |
07.89 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Nyilasi Diána (HUN) |
04 |
UTE |
08.22 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Petek Nika Kovačič (SLO) |
03 |
AK Poljane Maribor |
08.76 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.35 |
08.35 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Podhorská Anna |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Szabó Gréta (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
08.15 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.70 |
08.57 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Turičíková Mária |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.24 |
08.17 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.52 |
08.52 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vadászi Bíborka (HUN) |
04 |
VEDAC |
08.16 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Várkonyi Dorottya (HUN) |
04 |
UTE |
08.35 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.40 |
08.40 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vörös Dorka (HUN) |
03 |
Haladás VSE |
08.43 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Adámi Dalma (HUN) |
04 |
UTE |
45.66 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
49.05 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Batyková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
46.44 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
45.38 |
45.11 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.34 |
43.90 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Buršíková Barbora (CZE) |
04 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
45.64 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
42.81 |
42.81 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Dobák Panna (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
82.50 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
47.58 |
47.58 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Grubits Lili (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
42.20 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Havlíčková Tereza (CZE) |
03 |
AC Čáslav |
44.00 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Herman Alina (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
46.24 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Kántor Piros (HUN) |
03 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
43.00 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Kolláriková Simonetta |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
52.16 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Koller Dorina (HUN) |
04 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
36.40 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Kovács Anna (HUN) |
04 |
Zalaszám-ZAC |
46.60 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
43.25 |
41.75 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
46.46 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Mitanová Karolína (CZE) |
04 |
AC Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
40.41 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
44.98 |
44.98 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
46.74 |
46.74 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Srholcová Karolína |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
47.73 |
47.73 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
44.80 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
44.01 |
44.01 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Várkonyi Dorottya (HUN) |
04 |
UTE |
45.82 |
|
|
Dky |
500 m |
|
Cápayová Mária |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
1:29.12 |
Dky |
500 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
500 m |
|
Klojčnik Petja (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
72.89 |
|
|
Dky |
500 m |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
500 m |
|
Rupp Leonie (AUT) |
03 |
DSG Wien |
78.00 |
|
|
Dky |
500 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Arnhoffer Kata (HUN) |
04 |
VEDAC |
02.28 |
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bartis Hajnalka (HUN) |
03 |
SVSE |
02.03 |
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Buršíková Barbora (CZE) |
04 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
02.30 |
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Mező Zsófia (HUN) |
03 |
SVSE |
02.18 |
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:31.91 |
2:31.91 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Čechová Petra (CZE) |
03 |
AC Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště |
05.19 |
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:15.70 |
5:15.70 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Fajfar Nika (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
18.12 |
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Havlíčková Tereza |
03 |
AC Čáslav z.s. |
5:15.00 |
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kirsch Natália (HUN) |
03 |
SVSE |
04.41 |
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:00.08 |
5:00.08 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
5:26.52 |
5:25.26 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kovács Mariann (HUN) |
04 |
TSC-Geotech |
05.06 |
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Lobenwein Vanesa (SLO) |
03 |
AD Štajerska |
55.74 |
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:53.80 |
5:53.80 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:10.09 |
5:10.09 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Sigmond Sára (HUN) |
03 |
SVSE |
05.14 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Borhy Anna (HUN) |
03 |
PSN Zrt. |
09.32 |
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.70 |
10.70 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.59 |
09.59 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Mitevová Barbora (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09.16 |
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Nagy Vanessza (HUN) |
03 |
BHSE |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.06 |
11.06 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.15 |
10.15 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dormán Dóra (HUN) |
03 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
04.60 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
501 |
523 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gimesi Kata (HUN) |
03 |
ARAK |
05.32 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Herman Alina (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
04.72 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
485 |
512 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kuchmister Victoria (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
05.48 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
512 |
512 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kusztor Virág (HUN) |
04 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
04.98 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mergl Zoja (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
05.10 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
542 |
542 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Nyilasi Diána (HUN) |
04 |
UTE |
05.04 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
484 |
484 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Szabó Gréta (HUN) |
04 |
ARAK |
05.11 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
507 |
507 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
450 |
450 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
523 |
523 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
535 |
535 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Holczinger Bianka (HUN) |
03 |
Győri AC |
10.19 |
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.22 |
10.22 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Kuchmister Victoria (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11.83 |
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Mitevova Barbora |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11.63 |
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Mitevová Barbora (CZE) |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11.63 |
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Molnár Jázmin (HUN) |
04 |
TSC-Geotech |
11.08 |
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Perenyei Nóra (HUN) |
04 |
TSC-Geotech |
10.86 |
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.40 |
11.40 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
10.19 |
10.19 |
7,30 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Buruzs Réka (HUN) |
03 |
Győri AC |
10.43 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.35 |
14.35 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.45 |
8,07 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Herman Alina (SLO) |
04 |
AD Štajerska |
08.86 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lischková Ulrlika |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.03 |
07.03 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
09.55 |
09.55 |
09.55 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.78 |
11.78 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Olejníková Ľuboslava |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.94 |
11.94 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.14 |
11.14 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.39 |
08.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bálint Laura (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
08.40 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.39 |
08.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.94 |
07.94 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dalešická Zita (CZE) |
06 |
AC Čáslav |
09.00 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.13 |
08.13 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dupalová Leontýna (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
08.45 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Erát Dalma (HUN) |
05 |
PSN Zrt. |
08.39 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.40 |
08.40 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
08.23 |
08.23 |
08.23 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Joó Dóra (HUN) |
05 |
BHSE |
08.10 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kalednová Teodora (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
08.37 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kozlová Marie (CZE) |
06 |
AC Čáslav |
08.50 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kriszt Sarolta (HUN) |
06 |
GEAC |
08.14 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mázsa Izabella (HUN) |
05 |
UTE |
08.24 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nevrlá Amélie (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
07.99 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Róka Bora (HUN) |
05 |
Szombathelyi SI |
08.45 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Stehnová Tereza (CZE) |
05 |
AC Čáslav |
08.60 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Táborská Terezie (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
07.81 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tóth Szófia Szt. (HUN) |
06 |
GEAC |
08.45 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Fekete Júlia (HUN) |
05 |
VEDAC |
40.48 |
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kerékgyártó Dóra (HUN) |
06 |
SVSE |
44.61 |
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kovács Noémi (HUN) |
05 |
SVSE |
44.23 |
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kovačičová Barbora (CZE) |
05 |
AC Čáslav |
45.00 |
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Birnbauer Dalma (HUN) |
05 |
SVSE |
05.11 |
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Čuvalová Megan |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:31.97 |
5:31.69 |
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Farkas Réka (HUN) |
05 |
Keszthelyi VDSE |
05.08 |
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Horváthová Annamária |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Iker Natália (HUN) |
05 |
Szombathelyi SI |
04.59 |
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:46.43 |
5:57.17 |
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Lövei Vanda (HUN) |
06 |
Miskolci Sportiskola |
05.22 |
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:16.19 |
5:16.19 |
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Magyari Flóra (HUN) |
06 |
Győri AC |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Mehager Hana Mária |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
5:21.32 |
6:30.49 |
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Mesics Borbála (HUN) |
06 |
SVSE |
05.15 |
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
5:20.87 |
5:20.87 |
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Molnár Vivien (HUN) |
06 |
Győri AC |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Nováková Agáta (CZE) |
05 |
AC Čáslav |
05.16 |
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
5:32.91 |
5:32.91 |
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:54.94 |
5:32.93 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
537 |
537 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
541 |
541 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
515 |
515 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Dupalová Leontýna (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
04.89 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Erát Dalma (HUN) |
05 |
PSN Zrt. |
50.20 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Fekete Júlia (HUN) |
05 |
VEDAC |
05.29 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
480 |
480 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kalednová Teodora (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
04.79 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kozlová Marie (CZE) |
06 |
AC Čáslav |
04.96 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
482 |
482 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kriszt Sarolta (HUN) |
06 |
GEAC |
05.07 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
469 |
469 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Nevrlá Amélie (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
04.95 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Rendes Hanna (HUN) |
06 |
Győri AC |
05.11 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Standi Laura (HUN) |
05 |
Szombathelyi SI |
05.15 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Táborská Terezie (CZE) |
06 |
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
05.00 |
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
520 |
520 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
528 |
528 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Benkő Júlia (HUN) |
06 |
Győri AC |
08.42 |
|
|