<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Discokilometer

Nitra (27. 6. 2018)

1000 m - Muži

(st, 27.6.2018 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Kačina SebastiánKačina Sebastián 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:41.5
3 Kabina AndrejKabina Andrej 88 88 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 2:57.3
4 Čačík MiroslavČačík Miroslav 78 78 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3:04.2
6 Moza ĽuboslavMoza Ľuboslav 77 77 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3:08.8
8 Fiala ŠimonFiala Šimon 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:15.8
10 Javorský JozefJavorský Jozef 64 64 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:22.4
12 Jendreják PeterJendreják Peter 80 80 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3:36.2
15 Laca JakubLaca Jakub 06 06 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 4:01.1
17 Matis DanielMatis Daniel 62 62 MŠk Žiar nad HronomMŠk Žiar nad Hronom 4:08.1
19 Páleník EmilPáleník Emil 47 47 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 5:09.8
2 Páleník MatejPáleník Matej 92 92 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 2:51.4
5 Peško MiroslavPeško Miroslav 72 72 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3:08.6
7 Valkovič MichalValkovič Michal 78 78 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 3:15.6
9 Labuda DominikLabuda Dominik 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:18.0
11 Čičo JozefČičo Jozef 72 72 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:35.3
13 Buday PeterBuday Peter 07 07 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:49.0
14 Szorád MichalSzorád Michal 06 06 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:57.8
16 Štefák DanielŠtefák Daniel 06 06 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 4:01.3
18 Petöcz KarolPetöcz Karol 40 40 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 5:05.6
Celkom 19 pretekárov

1000 m - Ženy

(st, 27.6.2018 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Kuchtová DominikaKuchtová Dominika 99 99 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:12.7
3 Lipovská SofiaLipovská Sofia 04 04 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:28.4
5 Štrbová BarboraŠtrbová Barbora 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:44.2
7 Mehager Hana MáriaMehager Hana Mária 06 06 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:46.5
9 Ješíková MiroslavaJešíková Miroslava 79 79 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3:48.0
11 Filkornová SilviaFilkornová Silvia 79 79 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 4:16.9
2 Záhradníčková HanaZáhradníčková Hana 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:26.3
4 Pizúrová MiroslavaPizúrová Miroslava 73 73 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3:33.2
6 Mrázová RenátaMrázová Renáta 79 79 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 3:44.8
8 Gavalovičová ZuzanaGavalovičová Zuzana 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3:47.1
10 Holubeková KornéliaHolubeková Kornélia 82 82 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 3:49.4
12 Gregor DagmarGregor Dagmar 58 58 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 4:44.4
Celkom 12 pretekárov