<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Čokoládová tretra finale

Košice (1. 6. 2018)

100 m - Mladší žiaci (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Matejov AlexMatejov Alex 11 11 Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 16.64
3 Holečka RóbertHolečka Róbert 11 11 ZŠ MR Štefánika TrebišovZŠ MR Štefánika Trebišov 17.12

100 m - Mladší žiaci (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Matejov AlexMatejov Alex 11 11 Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 16.52
2 Michalko DominikMichalko Dominik 11 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka BratislavaAK Run For Fun Petržalka Br... 16.82

100 m - Mladšie žiačky (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Bieliková PatríciaBieliková Patrícia 11 11 Mestský športový klub Žiar nad HronomMestský športový klub Žiar ... 16.65
2 Koyšová AdelaKoyšová Adela 11 11 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 17.19
3 Macháčková AnnaMacháčková Anna 11 11 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 17.71

100 m - Mladšie žiačky (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Bieliková PatríciaBieliková Patrícia 11 11 Mestský športový klub Žiar nad HronomMestský športový klub Žiar ... 16.97
2 Koyšová AdelaKoyšová Adela 11 11 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 17.33
3 Weissová NataliaWeissová Natalia 11 11 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 17.69

200 m - Mladší žiaci (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Hlaváč JurajHlaváč Juraj 09 09 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 32.04
2 Holý DominikHolý Dominik 09 09 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 32.88
3 Mihál DávidMihál Dávid 09 09 AK Iskra pri ZŠ RevúcaAK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca 33.12

200 m - Mladšie žiačky (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Kucáková NelaKucáková Nela 10 10 Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 34.54
3 Kopkášová NelaKopkášová Nela 09 09 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 35.59

300 m - Mladší žiaci (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Lelkes AdamLelkes Adam 07 07 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 47.66
2 Nduka SamuelNduka Samuel 07 07 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 48.76
3 Koyš FilipKoyš Filip 08 08 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 49.31

300 m - Mladšie žiačky (piatok, 1.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Bendová EmaBendová Ema 07 07 KĽŠ KRYHA BratislavaKĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 47.05
2 Baláková PetraBaláková Petra 07 07 TJ Družba PiešťanyTJ Družba Piešťany 47.44
3 Gerátová NinaGerátová Nina 07 07 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 49.45