<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

M-SR v polmaratóne

Tlmače (12. 5. 2018)

Polmaratón - Muži

(so, 12.5.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Sahajda TiborSahajda Tibor 90 90 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 1:08:11
2 Hladík MarekHladík Marek 90 90 BK hraj na tie nohy BratislavaBK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava 1:12:22
3 Šarkan BranislavŠarkan Branislav 84 84 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké... 1:14:15
4 Magyar ImrichMagyar Imrich 84 84 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:16:31
5 Kotora Jan FilipKotora Jan Filip 91 91 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:18:19
6 Mészaros JakubMészaros Jakub 91 91 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 1:18:42
7 Puškár MichalPuškár Michal 86 86 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1:18:54
8 Wahlandt ŠimonWahlandt Šimon 92 92 BK hraj na tie nohy BratislavaBK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava 1:19:07
9 Sopko JánSopko Ján 96 96 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:20:30
10 Valkovič MichalValkovič Michal 78 78 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 1:21:51
11 Šlúch RomanŠlúch Roman 75 75 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 1:21:56
12 Kačáni PeterKačáni Peter 83 83 ŠK Atléti BS Banská ŠtiavnicaŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica 1:22:17
13 Mráz JozefMráz Jozef 80 80 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:23:11
14 Korcok JuliusKorcok Julius 78 78 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:23:40
15 Páleník MatejPáleník Matej 92 92 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 1:24:13
16 Brezovský DušanBrezovský Dušan 65 65 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:25:00
17 Vidlička MarekVidlička Marek 81 81 ŠK Atléti BS Banská ŠtiavnicaŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica 1:25:26
18 Čačík MiroslavČačík Miroslav 78 78 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:26:15
19 Moza ĽuboslavMoza Ľuboslav 77 77 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:26:32
20 Lištjak MartinLištjak Martin 81 81 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1:27:04
21 Almási MariánAlmási Marián 70 70 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:28:29
22 Viernus VladimírViernus Vladimír 83 83 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:30:15
23 Macháč MarcelMacháč Marcel 88 88 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1:30:28
24 Skala TomášSkala Tomáš 95 95 AK Junior HoličAK Junior Holič 1:30:33
25 Čermák GabrielČermák Gabriel 79 79 AK Junior HoličAK Junior Holič 1:31:42
26 Wahlandt PeterWahlandt Peter 89 89 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:31:47
27 Šnirc JánŠnirc Ján 82 82 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:32:11
28 Haspra IvanHaspra Ivan 62 62 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 1:33:18
29 Teixeira PedroTeixeira Pedro 78 78 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:33:30
30 Urbanovič PeterUrbanovič Peter 58 58 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 1:34:17
31 Vintr TomášVintr Tomáš 83 83 AK Junior HoličAK Junior Holič 1:34:31
32 Peško MiroslavPeško Miroslav 72 72 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:34:55
33 Straka JánStraka Ján 65 65 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:36:40
35 Gregor MichalGregor Michal 79 79 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:37:08
36 Demovič ŠtefanDemovič Štefan 64 64 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:42:12
37 Likavský PeterLikavský Peter 62 62 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:42:23
38 Hužovič MichalHužovič Michal 76 76 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1:47:15
39 Petruš PavelPetruš Pavel 81 81 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 1:48:12
40 Bato JaroslavBato Jaroslav 69 69 BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany 1:48:17
42 Lipovský VladislavLipovský Vladislav 97 97 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 1:56:46
43 Chlepko FrantišekChlepko František 83 83 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 1:57:14
45 Krajč BranislavKrajč Branislav 75 75 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 2:22:23
46 Jakubík MilanJakubík Milan 81 81 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 2:47:09
Celkom 43 pretekárov

Polmaratón - Ženy

(so, 12.5.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Zrastáková VeronikaZrastáková Veronika 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 1:24:13
2 Ľašová VeronikaĽašová Veronika 92 92 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 1:28:40
3 Tulejová EvaTulejová Eva 82 82 Športový klub polície BratislavaŠportový klub polície Brati... 1:31:56
4 Truissard MáriaTruissard Mária 87 87 AK Junior HoličAK Junior Holič 1:32:33
5 Dlhopolcová JanaDlhopolcová Jana 83 83 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 1:39:10
6 Pizúrová MiroslavaPizúrová Miroslava 73 73 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:39:27
7 Erdélyiová ZuzanaErdélyiová Zuzana 76 76 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:39:32
8 Ješíková MiroslavaJešíková Miroslava 79 79 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:42:30
9 Jasíková MartaJasíková Marta 89 89 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 1:47:58
10 Rimešová AndreaRimešová Andrea 76 76 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:49:08
11 Mrázová RenátaMrázová Renáta 79 79 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 1:54:33
12 Raniaková PaulínaRaniaková Paulína 81 81 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 2:03:00
13 Krkošová MartinaKrkošová Martina 85 85 Športklub Dobrá Niva o.z. Dobrá NivaŠportklub Dobrá Niva o.z. D... 2:22:23
Celkom 13 pretekárov