<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Laborecká desiatka

Strážske (10. 3. 2018)

10 km cesta - Muži (Beh)

Beh 01 (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
3 Vyšňovský PatrikVyšňovský Patrik 91 91 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 33:07
4 Tomeček RadovanTomeček Radovan 94 94 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 35:08
6 Šelleng MarekŠelleng Marek 83 83 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 35:30
8 Henček EmilHenček Emil 92 92 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 35:53
11 Fencik JozefFencik Jozef 88 88 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 36:48
13 Červeňák MichalČerveňák Michal 92 92 AC MichalovceAC Michalovce 37:46
24 Mitník GabrielMitník Gabriel 79 79 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 41:46
25 Sikorai VladimírSikorai Vladimír 83 83 ŠK Comenium pri IV.ZŠ MichalovceŠK Comenium pri IV.ZŠ Micha... 42:03
42 Tirpák MatúšTirpák Matúš 89 89 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 48:21
49 Camberovitch RenéCamberovitch René 85 85 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 48:59
61 Mitník JánMitník Ján 83 83 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 51:11
62 Magyár GabrielMagyár Gabriel 88 88 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 51:16
Celkom 12 pretekárov
Beh 02 (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
3 Kamas TomášKamas Tomáš 76 76 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 35:21
4 Mockovčiak MarekMockovčiak Marek 78 78 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 35:25
5 Ivančo MichalIvančo Michal 70 70 1.Atletický klub Humenné1.Atletický klub Humenné 36:00
9 Rohaľ JánRohaľ Ján 78 78 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 42:29
10 Šoltýs MilanŠoltýs Milan 72 72 Bežecký klub PopradBežecký klub Poprad 42:34
33 Lipovský RadoslavLipovský Radoslav 78 78 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 49:11
Celkom 6 pretekárov
Beh 03 (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Molčan JozefMolčan Jozef 67 67 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 37:02
5 Balogh VladimírBalogh Vladimír 63 63 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 39:48
9 Pribula IgorPribula Igor 62 62 MŠK Vranov nad TopĺouMŠK Vranov nad Topĺou 44:33
12 Lipovský ĽubomírLipovský Ľubomír 66 66 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 46:09
16 Lipovský VratislavLipovský Vratislav 65 65 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 48:18
21 Demčák JánDemčák Ján 66 66 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 49:59
27 Jeňo FrantišekJeňo František 62 62 AC MichalovceAC Michalovce 55:16
Celkom 7 pretekárov
Beh 04 (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Bašista VincentBašista Vincent 42 42 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 48:12
4 Lipovský JozefLipovský Jozef 39 39 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 64:12
5 Hudák JozefHudák Jozef 56 56 SOPKA SeňaSOPKA Seňa 47:23
6= Rada LadislavRada Ladislav 53 53 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 47:33
6= Baran AndrejBaran Andrej 42 42 MŠK Vranov nad TopĺouMŠK Vranov nad Topĺou 78:42
15 Ficzere BartolomejFiczere Bartolomej 50 50 SOPKA SeňaSOPKA Seňa 53:36
Celkom 6 pretekárov

10 km cesta - Juniori (Beh)

Beh (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Čižmar FilipČižmar Filip 99 99 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 36:03
6 Nemec MartinNemec Martin 97 97 1.Atletický klub Humenné1.Atletický klub Humenné 42:19
Celkom 2 pretekári

10 km cesta - Ženy (Beh)

Beh (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
2 Stanovčáková ZuzanaStanovčáková Zuzana 81 81 Partizán BardejovPartizán Bardejov 43:03
3 Ondrijová ErikaOndrijová Erika 74 74 MTC Vyšná ŠebastováMTC Vyšná Šebastová 43:51
Celkom 2 pretekári
Beh 02 (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Božová DanicaBožová Danica 63 63 Bežecký klub PopradBežecký klub Poprad 47:21
4 Hudáková IvetaHudáková Iveta 68 68 MBO StrážskeMBO Strážske 50:42
Celkom 2 pretekári

10 km cesta - Juniorky (Beh)

Beh 01 (so, 10.3.2018 - 10:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
2 Haburová MichaelaHaburová Michaela 98 98 AC MichalovceAC Michalovce 51:40
Celkom 1 pretekári