<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Kysucká desiatka

Kysucké Nové Mesto (14. 4. 2019)

10 km cesta - Muži

(ne, 14.4.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Bubeník JozefBubeník Jozef 87 87 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 33:14
4 Michalec TomášMichalec Tomáš 89 89 AŠK Fenix BratislavaAŠK Fenix Bratislava 34:16
5 Kubej TomášKubej Tomáš 92 92 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 34:49
6 Gad MiroslavGad Miroslav 83 83 ŠK Copy-Servis Liptovský MikulᚊK Copy-Servis Liptovský Mi... 35:29
7 Červeňák MichalČerveňák Michal 92 92 AC MichalovceAC Michalovce 36:08
10 Tichý PeterTichý Peter 69 69 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 36:30
11 Korčok JúliusKorčok Július 78 78 Atletický klub KrupinaAtletický klub Krupina 36:32
12 Koleda ZdenoKoleda Zdeno 71 71 Športový klub polície ŽilinaŠportový klub polície Žilina 36:35
14 Kubány MichalKubány Michal 80 80 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 37:20
15 Dobák SlavomírDobák Slavomír 73 73 ŠK Copy-Servis Liptovský MikulᚊK Copy-Servis Liptovský Mi... 37:36
16 Jurčík JánJurčík Ján 68 68 Klub Kysuckého maratónu ČadcaKlub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca 37:37
18 Sobek PeterSobek Peter 78 78 Bežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouBežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou 37:54
19 Porubiak VladimírPorubiak Vladimír 64 64 ŠK Copy-Servis Liptovský MikulᚊK Copy-Servis Liptovský Mi... 38:15
21 Karkošiak IvanKarkošiak Ivan 79 79 AO Tatry Horný SmokovecAO Tatry Horný Smokovec 38:30
23 Kučák ĽuboslavKučák Ľuboslav 74 74 Klub Kysuckého maratónu ČadcaKlub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca 38:33
24 Straňanek JozefStraňanek Jozef 75 75 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 38:48
38 Janík LukášJaník Lukáš 87 87 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 41:37
44 Uhlárik PavolUhlárik Pavol 59 59 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 42:29
45 Mikula JaroslavMikula Jaroslav 70 70 Klub Kysuckého maratónu ČadcaKlub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca 42:55
46 Drlička MiroslavDrlička Miroslav 72 72 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 43:03
59 Hozza MarekHozza Marek 77 77 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 44:34
64 Hartiník MiroslavHartiník Miroslav 69 69 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec 44:45
76 Vlček MichalVlček Michal 77 77 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 46:42
81 Čuntala JurajČuntala Juraj 51 51 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 47:25
95 Gajdoš PeterGajdoš Peter 62 62 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 49:34
Celkom 25 pretekárov

10 km cesta - Ženy

(ne, 14.4.2019 - 10:00) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 Paulínyová KatarínaPaulínyová Katarína 75 75 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 39:00
2 Brezovská BarboraBrezovská Barbora 82 82 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 39:05
3 Šebestianová SylviaŠebestianová Sylvia 77 77 Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 39:07
4 Mlynčeková SlávkaMlynčeková Slávka 75 75 ŠK Copy-Servis Liptovský MikulᚊK Copy-Servis Liptovský Mi... 40:54
5 Kucháriková MichaelaKucháriková Michaela 92 92 AC Kriváň Liptovský MikulášAC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš 41:41
6 Bakalarova VeronikaBakalarova Veronika 87 87 Bežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouBežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou 43:20
7 Vitková AdrianaVitková Adriana 82 82 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 44:19
8 Balošáková AnnaBalošáková Anna 61 61 Športový klub polície ČadcaŠportový klub polície Čadca 47:29
9 Jarošová MichaelaJarošová Michaela 97 97 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 49:28
11 Škvrndová EmaŠkvrndová Ema 98 98 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 53:40
12 Takáčová DanicaTakáčová Danica 65 65 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 57:30
Celkom 11 pretekárov