Kategórie | Disciplína | ŠČ | Meno | Narodený | Príslušnosť | Výkon | Výkon štat. | PB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 100 m | Kiráľ Daniel | 04 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 11.96 | |||
M | 100 m | Krajčír Samuel | 07 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 11.43 | 11.43 | ||
M | 100 m | Nagy Richard | 03 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 11.42 | 11.42 | ||
M | 100 m | Olenič Filip | 06 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 12.37 | 12.37 | ||
M | 100 m | Polák Maroš | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 12.04 | 12.04 | ||
M | 100 m | Prúša Zdenek | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 12.80 | 12.80 | ||
M | 100 m | Rojček Jakub | 05 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 11.68 | |||
M | 100 m | Sauer Filip | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 10.99 | 10.99 | ||
M | 100 m | Tomčo Michal | 94 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 11.59 | 11.59 | ||
M | 100 m | Vagaský Pavol | 83 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 12.05 | 12.05 | ||
M | 200 m | Krajčír Samuel | 07 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 22.62 | 22.62 | ||
M | 200 m | Nagy Richard | 03 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 23.25 | 23.25 | ||
M | 200 m | Polák Maroš | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 24.87 | 24.87 | ||
M | 200 m | Prúša Zdenek | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 27.72 | |||
M | 200 m | Pustai Oliver | 07 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 28.71 | |||
M | 200 m | Rojček Jakub | 05 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 24.64 | 23.85 | ||
M | 200 m | Sauer Filip | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 22.07 | 22.07 | ||
M | 200 m | Vagaský Pavol | 83 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 25.04 | 25.04 | ||
M | diaľka | Kiráľ Daniel | 04 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 682 | 682 | ||
M | diaľka | Olenič Filip | 06 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 618 | 618 | ||
M | diaľka | Polák Maroš | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 575 | 575 | ||
M | diaľka | Sauer Filip | 07 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 583 | 584 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Belichenko Grigorii (C) | 10 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 07.81 | 07.81 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Paľa Martin | 12 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 09.47 | 09.47 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Pilipčuk Michal | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 08.78 | 08.78 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Tomčík Daniel | 09 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 09.06 | 09.06 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Vojtek Matej | 09 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 07.75 | |||
Žci | disk 1 kg | Belichenko Grigorii (C) | 10 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 22.33 | |||
Žci | disk 1 kg | Medveď Anton | 10 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 13.12 | 13.12 | ||
Žci | disk 1 kg | Pilipčuk Michal | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 31.60 | 31.60 | ||
Žci | disk 1 kg | Vojtek Matej | 09 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 29.69 | 29.69 | ||
Ž | 100 m | Börová Katarína | 07 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 15.33 | |||
Ž | 100 m | Dvorožňaková Simona | 08 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 13.05 | 13.05 | ||
Ž | 200 m | Börová Katarína | 07 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 32.44 | 32.44 | ||
Ž | 200 m | Dvorožňaková Simona | 08 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 27.42 | 27.42 | ||
Ž | diaľka | Brečková Alexandra | 08 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 425 | 425 | ||
Ž | disk 1 kg | Brečková Alexandra | 08 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 18.67 | 18.67 | ||
Ž | kladivo 4 kg | Jašeková Lenka | 05 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 46.90 | 46.90 | ||
Ž | kladivo 4 kg | Salóciová Zuzana | 05 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 30.34 | 31.53 | ||
Dky | 100m p 76,2-8,5 | Červenáková Kiara | 08 | Atletika Košice o.z. | 14.73 | 14.73 | ||
Dky | 100m p 76,2-8,5 | Katočová Rebeka | 07 | Atletika Košice o.z. | 15.21 | 15.21 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Benková Zara Mária | 12 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 08.92 | 08.92 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Blanárová Miriam | 11 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 09.00 | 09.00 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Drosč Rebeca | 12 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 08.73 | 08.73 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Grígerová Laura | 10 | Atletika Košice o.z. | 09.75 | |||
Žky | 60 m | Hrabovská Zuzana | 09 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 08.47 | 08.47 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Kaňuchová Michaela | 12 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 09.92 | 09.92 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Katočová Romana | 09 | Atletika Košice o.z. | 08.46 | 08.46 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Klobušníkova Lenka | 09 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 09.39 | 09.39 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Lacková Ema | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 08.73 | 08.73 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Majancsiková Annamária | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 09.10 | 09.10 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Morovska Adela | 13 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 09.29 | 09.29 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Pokorná Miriam | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 08.63 | 08.63 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Pokorná Tereza | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | ||||
Žky | 60 m | Seward-Kissová Emily Grace | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 08.96 | 08.85 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Vargovčáková Nina | 09 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 09.31 | 09.29 | ||
Žky | 100m p 76,2-8,2 | Grígerová Laura | 10 | Atletika Košice o.z. | 21.42 | 21.41 | ||
Žky | 100m p 76,2-8,2 | Hrabovská Zuzana | 09 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 16.11 | 16.11 | ||
Žky | 100m p 76,2-8,2 | Kozáková Hana | 10 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 16.55 | 16.55 | ||
Žky | 100m p 76,2-8,2 | Pokorná Miriam | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 17.60 | 17.60 | ||
Žky | 100m p 76,2-8,2 | Seward-Kissová Emily Grace | 11 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 20.16 | 20.16 | ||
Žky | disk 0,75 kg | Benková Zara Mária | 12 | AK Slávia TU Košice | ||||
Žky | disk 0,75 kg | Sovová Martina | 09 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 41.54 | 41.54 |