Mžci |
60 m |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.91 |
08.91 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bolkarski Juraj |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Detvai Adam |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Dinič Damian |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ďurečka Lukáš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.42 |
11.42 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Ďurica Ondrej |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
11.17 |
11.17 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Florovič Samuel |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gabula Michal |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.86 |
09.83 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Golian Jakub |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.89 |
09.89 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hamran Adam |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Košarišťan Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.74 |
08.74 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kožiak Peter |
13 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kugler Tobias |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mayer Ján |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mesiarik Simon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mlčal Tomáš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.64 |
08.64 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Solár Šimon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Tuška Marko |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.56 |
09.56 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vyparina Hugo |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bačík Ondrej |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
22.62 |
22.62 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bako Oliver |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bartko Patrik |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Čellár Marek Nino |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.75 |
25.75 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ďurečka Lukáš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
29.54 |
29.54 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Florovič Samuel |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Golian Jakub |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
28.12 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Košarišťan Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.81 |
21.81 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Mayer Ján |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.93 |
25.93 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.13 |
23.13 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Nagy Attila Peter |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.08 |
24.08 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šlenker Viktor |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.92 |
20.92 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Vyparina Hugo |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bačík Ondrej |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
1:57.12 |
1:57.12 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bartko Patrik |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Dinič Damian |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:48.30 |
2:48.30 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:12.81 |
2:12.81 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
CHovan Matej |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
2:14.03 |
2:14.03 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kugler Tobias |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:06.68 |
2:06.68 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mesiarik Simon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mišun Adam |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:17.06 |
2:17.06 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:58.21 |
1:58.21 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šlenker Viktor |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
2:16.74 |
2:16.74 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Vuong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
1:55.31 |
1:55.31 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
5:44.16 |
5:44.16 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Gabula Michal |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Krkoška Filip |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
6:35.50 |
6:35.50 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Nagy Attila Peter |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:39.69 |
5:39.69 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.86 |
10.86 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Meloš Šimon |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Benčík Michal |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
10:31.92 |
10:31.92 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
131 |
131 |
Mžci |
výška (1/4) |
|
Tkáč Matej |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
136 |
136 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
144 |
144 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
426 |
426 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bako Oliver |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Detvai Adam |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
408 |
408 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Dinič Damian |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Ďurica Ondrej |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
296 |
296 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
289 |
289 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
366 |
366 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
329 |
329 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Medveď Matúš |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
392 |
392 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mesiarik Simon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mišun Adam |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
437 |
437 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Tkáč Matej |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
413 |
413 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
451 |
451 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
425 |
425 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.16 |
07.16 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bartoš Viktor |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mlčal Tomáš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Osvaldt Matej |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (2/4) |
|
Slovík Roman |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
06.51 |
06.51 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šlenker Samuel |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Truska Samuel |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Bartoš Viktor |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Bolkarski Juraj |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Čellár Marek Nino |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Detvai Adam |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
26.27 |
26.27 |
Mžci |
vortex (1/4) |
|
Ďurica Ondrej |
14 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
12.79 |
12.79 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
32.89 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Florovič Samuel |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
37.41 |
37.41 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Hamran Adam |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
38.07 |
38.07 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
CHovan Matej |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
28.50 |
28.50 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Košarišťan Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
25.65 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Kožiak Peter |
13 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex (1/4) |
|
Lašák Alan |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Osvaldt Matej |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Slovík Roman |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Solár Šimon |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26.99 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Šlenker Samuel |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex (1/4) |
|
Tkáč Matej |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
36.28 |
Mžci |
vortex (1/4) |
|
Truska Samuel |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Tuška Marko |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
36.11 |
Mžci |
vortex (1/4) |
|
Výbošťok Maroš |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
33.01 |
33.01 |
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
32.02 |
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bačík Ondrej |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bako Oliver |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bartoš Viktor |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bolkarski Juraj |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Gabula Michal |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Giertl Lukáš |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Golian Jakub |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hamran Adam |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Chalus Juraj |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Krkoška Filip |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kugler Tobias |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mlčal Tomáš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nagy Attila Peter |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Slovík Roman |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tuška Marko |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vyparina Hugo |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Anguera Clara |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bačíková Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bačíková Ema |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bais Ela |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.14 |
12.14 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bojtošová Dominika |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.89 |
10.89 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bridišová Vanessa |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Buková Michaela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čemanová Karolína |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dobrovičová Olívia |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Drugdová Amália |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.26 |
09.26 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďurčová Justína |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďurianová Broňa |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Farmadinová Vanesa |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
10.65 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
11.22 |
11.22 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Faťarová Nela |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gáborová Viktória |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Glézlová Lívia |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Halátová Lili |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.45 |
08.45 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Hanesová Liliana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.01 |
09.01 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hybská Zuzana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ivanová Lea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Javorová Dominika |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Kertészová Lucia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kmeťová Mária |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kohútová Timea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Komžíková Alica |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.34 |
10.34 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
KRAHULCOVÁ ADELA |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kuňáková Natália |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kušpálová Lenka |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Laššáková Ella |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Luptáková Laura |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Miklošíková Lilliana |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.46 |
11.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mokrá Nela |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mušková Hana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.62 |
10.62 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Palášthyová Michaela Mária |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Paučová Nicole |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.72 |
08.72 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Pokrývková Natalie |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Pupišová Laura |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sarvašová Alexandra |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Schvarzbacherová Michaela |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Stieranková Nina |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Svrčková Timea |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šagátová Nela |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šušková Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Uhrinová Ema |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
11.58 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vancová Laura |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vavrová Sofia |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
10.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zádorová Vanessa |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.75 |
23.75 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bačíková Ema |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
22.15 |
22.15 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.29 |
23.29 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.48 |
20.48 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
28.79 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bridišová Vanessa |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Budovcová Zoja |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
21.84 |
21.84 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
25.57 |
25.57 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dobrovičová Olívia |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
23.14 |
23.14 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ďurčová Justína |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ďurianová Broňa |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
24.87 |
24.87 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Halátová Lili |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Hanesová Liliana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ivaničová Zoja |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ivanová Lea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jančová Zuzana |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.75 |
23.75 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jandelová Laura |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
23.24 |
23.24 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Javorová Dominika |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
24.86 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kohútová Timea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.53 |
20.53 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
25.29 |
25.29 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
KRAHULCOVÁ ADELA |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kuňáková Natália |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.38 |
23.38 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mokrá Nela |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
28.69 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mušková Hana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
28.30 |
28.30 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.85 |
22.85 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Palášthyová Michaela Mária |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
23.20 |
23.20 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Patzová Sofia |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Pôbišová Lea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
21.13 |
21.13 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Prítulová Tatiana |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
23.67 |
23.67 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rošková Patrícia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
24.61 |
24.61 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Schvarzbacherová Michaela |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Svoreňová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
23.21 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šádeková Liliana |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.16 |
23.16 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Tlučáková Nina |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Záhorcová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
26.05 |
26.05 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Anguera Clara |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bojtošová Dominika |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:24.14 |
2:24.14 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Glézlová Lívia |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:47.63 |
1:47.63 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
1:50.08 |
1:50.08 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:05.75 |
2:05.75 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hybská Zuzana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:16.14 |
2:16.14 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jančová Zuzana |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
1:53.32 |
1:53.32 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jandelová Laura |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
2:14.11 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:08.06 |
2:08.06 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kmeťová Mária |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:09.18 |
2:05.97 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kollárová Nikol |
14 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:20.62 |
2:20.62 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Koubeková Emma |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Krnáčová Laura |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:00.21 |
2:00.21 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Laššáková Ella |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:27.29 |
2:27.29 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:07.21 |
2:07.21 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Miklošíková Lilliana |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:26.08 |
2:26.08 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mišková Ema |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:00.13 |
2:00.13 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
1:58.28 |
1:58.28 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pavlendová Michaela |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
2:05.09 |
2:05.09 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pupišová Laura |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:17.45 |
2:17.45 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Rusnáková Laura |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Stieranková Nina |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:19.51 |
2:19.51 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Svoreňová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
2:00.26 |
2:00.26 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Štulrajterová Nela |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:19.80 |
2:19.80 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Víťazková Hanka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:05.00 |
2:05.00 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:54.89 |
1:54.89 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Zádorová Vanessa |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:21.74 |
2:21.74 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
6:35.16 |
6:35.16 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Hrmová Sabina |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Ivaničová Veronika |
13 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
5:58.62 |
5:58.62 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Mesíková Kristína |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m (2/4) |
|
Pavlendová Martina |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Rašlíková Lenka |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:58.00 |
6:58.00 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Budovcová Zoja |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.09 |
11.09 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
12.13 |
12.13 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Majchútová Anna |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.91 |
11.91 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.53 |
12.53 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Paučová Nicole |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11.19 |
11.19 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Radochová Natália |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Štulrajterová Nela |
12 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Záhorcová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Müllerová Diana |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
16:25.15 |
16:25.15 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Arpáš Nola |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Buršíková Viktória |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
131 |
131 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Drugdová Amália |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
126 |
126 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
116 |
116 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Farmadinová Vanesa |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
126 |
126 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Pôbišová Lea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
141 |
141 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Prítulová Tatiana |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
126 |
126 |
Mžky |
výška (1/3) |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
128 |
128 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Sihelská Ema |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Anguera Clara |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bačíková Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
396 |
396 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bais Ela |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bakayová Ema |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
394 |
394 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
318 |
318 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Buršíková Viktória |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
411 |
411 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
370 |
370 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
358 |
358 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurčová Justína |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
389 |
389 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurianová Broňa |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
263 |
263 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
367 |
367 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
275 |
275 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Faťarová Nela |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
332 |
332 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gáborová Viktória |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
264 |
264 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
440 |
440 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
451 |
451 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
394 |
394 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hybská Zuzana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ivaničová Zoja |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
100 |
100 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Javorová Dominika |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
398 |
398 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Komžíková Alica |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
312 |
312 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
391 |
391 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Koubeková Emma |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krnáčová Laura |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
392 |
392 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
377 |
377 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kušpálová Lenka |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Laššáková Ella |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
328 |
328 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Luptáková Laura |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
306 |
306 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Majchútová Anna |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
390 |
390 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
414 |
414 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Miklošíková Lilliana |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mokrá Nela |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Patzová Sofia |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
386 |
386 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Rošková Patrícia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Sarvašová Alexandra |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
413 |
413 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Stieranková Nina |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
331 |
331 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Svrčková Timea |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Šagátová Nela |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
365 |
365 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Uhrinová Ema |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Vancová Laura |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
215 |
215 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Vavrová Sofia |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Záhorcová Lucia |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
337 |
337 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Budovcová Zoja |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.05 |
08.05 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Müllerová Diana |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Pisárová Simona |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Sihelská Ema |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Tlučáková Nina |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.30 |
11.30 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Bojtošová Dominika |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Buková Michaela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.16 |
15.16 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Cebová Michaela |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
26.04 |
26.04 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Čemanová Karolína |
13 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
30.97 |
30.97 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
35.55 |
35.55 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Fašangová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
12.20 |
13.05 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Gáborová Viktória |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
33.10 |
33.10 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
27.24 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
28.12 |
Mžky |
vortex (1/1) |
|
Kertészová Lucia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Komžíková Alica |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09.46 |
Mžky |
vortex (1/1) |
|
Luptáková Laura |
13 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
22.56 |
22.56 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Mesíková Kristína |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
18.18 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
35.68 |
35.68 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Mišková Ema |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Paučová Nicole |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
30.88 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Pisárová Simona |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Pokrývková Natalie |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Pupišová Laura |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
25.37 |
25.37 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Radochová Natália |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.60 |
26.60 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Svrčková Timea |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.44 |
20.44 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Šádeková Liliana |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
18.56 |
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Šarišská Chiara |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.53 |
25.53 |
Mžky |
vortex (1/3) |
|
Uhrinová Ema |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Vavrová Sofia |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
16.73 |
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bačíková Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bačíková Ema |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bais Ela |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Beková Barbora |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Brezinová Liliana |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Dobrovičová Olívia |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Drugdová Amália |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Farmadinová Vanesa |
12 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Faťarová Nela |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Glézlová Lívia |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Halátová Lili |
14 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hanesová Liliana |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Ivaničová Zoja |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Jandelová Laura |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kertészová Lucia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kóňová Sára |
13 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krnáčová Laura |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mihaliková Natália |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Palášthyová Michaela Mária |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Patzová Sofia |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Pavlendová Martina |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Pavlendová Michaela |
11 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pokrývková Natalie |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Prítulová Tatiana |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Radochová Natália |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Sekerešová Zuzana |
12 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Svoreňová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Šarišská Chiara |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Šušková Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vancová Laura |
14 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Víťazková Hanka |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|