M |
60 m |
|
Lakatos Károly (HUN) |
76 |
Csepel TC |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
László Dömös (AUT) |
55 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Dömös László (AUT) |
55 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Hejzlar Jaroslav (CZE) |
57 |
Czech Republic |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lakatos Károly (HUN) |
76 |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Ujvári Zoltán (HUN) |
74 |
MTK |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Březina Radomír (CZE) |
67 |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Reiter Ernst (AUT) |
55 |
TSV Sankt Georgen an der Gusen |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Ujvári Zoltán (HUN) |
74 |
MTK |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Březina Radomír (CZE) |
67 |
TJ Jäkl Karviná |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Pekárek Roman (CZE) |
66 |
TJ Sokol Kolín |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Reiter Ernst (AUT) |
55 |
TSV Sankt Georgen an der Gusen |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Simák Gergö (HUN) |
80 |
Centrál Atlétika |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Rabeder Christiane (AUT) |
68 |
TSV Sankt Georgen an der Gusen |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Wolfgang Prieschl (AUT) |
62 |
PSV Linz |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Serafin Milan (CZE) |
65 |
AK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Ardey Zsolt (HUN) |
75 |
Csepel TC |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Urban Róbert |
68 |
Rosina |
|
|
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
300 |
|
V |
60 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
V |
60 m |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09.52 |
08.40 |
V |
60 m |
|
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.08 |
08.04 |
V |
60 m |
|
Dibdiak Tomáš |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.88 |
08.88 |
V |
60 m |
|
Drapák Károly |
50 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.14 |
10.14 |
V |
60 m |
|
Fratrič Andrej |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
07.51 |
V |
60 m |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
11.02 |
10.00 |
V |
60 m |
|
Hejčík Róbert |
79 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
08.61 |
08.44 |
V |
60 m |
|
Hurai Vratislav |
56 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
08.85 |
V |
60 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
V |
60 m |
|
Jajcaj Rastislav |
86 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.75 |
07.75 |
V |
60 m |
|
Jánošov Ján |
52 |
Atletika pre deti Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
V |
60 m |
|
Kurpiel Gabriel |
75 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
V |
60 m |
|
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.04 |
08.04 |
V |
60 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.76 |
08.69 |
V |
60 m |
|
Masaryk Pavol |
80 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Niko Jozef |
70 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.06 |
07.72 |
V |
60 m |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.69 |
09.14 |
V |
60 m |
|
Taric Ladislav |
86 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
08.37 |
08.18 |
V |
60 m |
|
Vagaský Pavol |
83 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
07.63 |
07.63 |
V |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.40 |
23.40 |
V |
200 m |
|
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.01 |
25.77 |
V |
200 m |
|
Blaho Miloš |
78 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Drapák Károly |
50 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
40.23 |
40.23 |
V |
200 m |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Gresty Jonathan (C) |
65 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
30.49 |
30.49 |
V |
200 m |
|
Hejčík Róbert |
79 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
28.10 |
28.10 |
V |
200 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
24.59 |
24.59 |
V |
200 m |
|
Kontar Miroslav |
65 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
31.99 |
V |
200 m |
|
Niko Jozef |
70 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.28 |
24.24 |
V |
200 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.08 |
26.13 |
V |
200 m |
|
Taric Ladislav |
86 |
ŠK TopRunDS (A) |
|
28.40 |
28.40 |
V |
200 m |
|
Vagaský Pavol |
83 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
26.26 |
26.26 |
V |
400 m |
|
Hejčík Róbert |
79 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
71.62 |
67.04 |
V |
400 m |
|
Jajcaj Rastislav |
86 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Masaryk Pavol |
80 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
64.35 |
64.35 |
V |
400 m |
|
Mižičko Matej |
84 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
56.45 |
V |
400 m |
|
Niko Jozef |
70 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
56.51 |
53.21 |
V |
400 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
58.16 |
58.16 |
V |
400 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
61.25 |
59.74 |
V |
400 m |
|
Pršek Henrich |
71 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
72.11 |
71.14 |
V |
400 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
71.71 |
V |
400 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
58.70 |
58.70 |
V |
400 m |
|
Švajda Gabriel |
84 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Varga Tomáš |
76 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
69.51 |
69.51 |
V |
800 m |
|
Gresty Jonathan (C) |
65 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
2:43.84 |
2:43.84 |
V |
800 m |
|
Jacko Ľuboš |
85 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Jánošov Ján |
52 |
Atletika pre deti Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
2:52.7 |
2:40.51 |
V |
800 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:16.77 |
2:10.24 |
V |
800 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:39.71 |
2:39.71 |
V |
800 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:52.38 |
2:52.38 |
V |
800 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:12.53 |
2:10.67 |
V |
800 m |
|
Švajda Gabriel |
84 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
2:06.77 |
V |
800 m |
|
Vančo Jan |
59 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Zajíček Jozef |
67 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Biely Pavol |
72 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:36.86 |
4:36.86 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Kabina Andrej |
88 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:24.59 |
4:24.59 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Knapčok Martin |
77 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:41.33 |
4:41.33 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
5:37.76 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Kviatkovský Peter |
83 |
Milujem behanie Tur.Teplice |
|
4:29.87 |
4:29.87 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Medňanský Marek |
88 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Melicherčík Marián |
73 |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
|
|
4:40.49 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Ožvold Július |
75 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Portášik Peter |
63 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Švajda Gabriel |
84 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:38.06 |
4:19.58 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Zajíček Jozef |
67 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Zalubil Zdenko |
84 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
V |
3000 m |
|
Bogdányi Ľuboš |
79 |
Galantská elita |
|
|
|
V |
3000 m |
|
Burza Michal |
83 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09:58.56 |
09:32.58 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Jakubčiak Miloš |
67 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
10:14.06 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Knapčok Martin |
77 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09:46.01 |
09:46.01 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Kontar Miroslav |
65 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
12:25.28 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Kviatkovský Peter |
83 |
Milujem behanie Tur.Teplice |
|
09:43.19 |
09:43.19 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Lukáč Ivan |
88 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
11:55.27 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Lukáč Marek |
82 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10:11.31 |
10:11.31 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Masaryk Pavol |
80 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
09:50.48 |
09:50.48 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Michalec Ján |
82 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
10:05.8 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Nemček Jozef |
77 |
Klub orientačného behu Sokol Pezinok |
|
11:29.74 |
11:29.74 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
09:21.22 |
08:43.89 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Plevák Milan |
72 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
10:37.82 |
09:56.02 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Pršek Henrich |
71 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
V |
3000 m |
|
Šmotlák Martin |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
10:17.17 |
09:54.29 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Vetrák Ján |
77 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09:56.57 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Weichpart Henrich |
78 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
09:27.3 |
09:27.3 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Zalubil Zdenko |
84 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
09:49.17 |
V |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Dibdiak Tomáš |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
12.28 |
12.28 |
V |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
V |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kremser Aleš |
72 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
V |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.88 |
09.88 |
V |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
10.91 |
10.35 |
V |
výška |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
133 |
152 |
V |
výška |
|
Hurai Vratislav |
56 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
130 |
130 |
V |
výška |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
185 |
185 |
V |
výška |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
145 |
175 |
V |
výška |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
170 |
185 |
V |
výška |
|
Ziman Ján |
66 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
145 |
175 |
V |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
340 |
365 |
V |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
380 |
480 |
V |
žrď |
|
Kremser Aleš |
72 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
385 |
400 |
V |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
313 |
410 |
V |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
345 |
403 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
463 |
552 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
557 |
566 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Dibdiak Tomáš |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
427 |
427 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
585 |
590 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Kurpiel Gabriel |
75 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
528 |
549 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
391 |
391 |
418 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
554 |
554 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
376 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Taric Ladislav |
86 |
ŠK TopRunDS |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.31 |
10.74 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Hurai Vratislav |
56 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
10.32 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.04 |
11.04 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
08.72 |
08.93 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.96 |
10.35 |
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Roučka Rudolf |
39 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
08.30 |
08.72 |
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sedlár Dušan |
41 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.53 |
10.53 |
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Scherhaufer Ľubomír |
42 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
06.68 |
06.68 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Drinka Jozef |
49 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Holing Milan |
52 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
07.15 |
07.79 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Chebeň Dušan |
50 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.07 |
08.67 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
10.85 |
10.68 |
14.65 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Steiniger Juraj |
51 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šikula Ladislav |
51 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Buc Peter |
59 |
Bežecký klub STEEL Košice |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Hudak Kvetoslav |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
08.06 |
08.06 |
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pršek Henrich |
71 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Troliga Ján |
59 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
12.48 |
12.48 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.58 |
10.35 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Kočiš-Kovaľ Ladislav |
66 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.77 |
11.49 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.47 |
13.98 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Jajcaj Rastislav |
86 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
08.26 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Varga Tomáš |
76 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Anzinger Silvia (AUT) |
61 |
TSV Sankt Georgen an der Gusen |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Dömös Lucia (AUT) |
58 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Pumprlová Zuzana (CZE) |
60 |
TJ Šumperk |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Anzinger Silvia (AUT) |
61 |
TSV Sankt Georgen an der Gusen |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Anzinger Silvia (AUT) |
61 |
TSV Sankt Georgen an der Gusen |
|
|
|
Ž |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Berreur Natálie (CZE) |
83 |
AC Česká Lípa |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Berreur Natálie (CZE) |
83 |
AC Česká Lípa |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Pumprlová Zuzana (CZE) |
60 |
TJ Šumperk |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Berreur Natálie (CZE) |
83 |
AC Česká Lípa |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Pumprlová Zuzana (CZE) |
60 |
TJ Šumperk |
|
|
|
Vky |
60 m |
|
Danečková Mária |
87 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
Vky |
60 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Gálisová Mária |
59 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.84 |
10.65 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Halmová Annemary |
46 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
13.21 |
10.72 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Krchňáková Alena |
68 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Líšková Jozefa |
52 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
14.89 |
10.18 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Martišová Michala |
83 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
09.12 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
10.51 |
10.07 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Vanková Silvia |
73 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
09.24 |
|
09.24 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
32.64 |
32.49 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Martišová Michala |
83 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
30.06 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
32.74 |
31.70 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Raulič Aneta |
75 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
36.27 |
36.27 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
37.61 |
36.46 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Vanková Silvia |
73 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
32.00 |
|
30.67 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
72.36 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
78.28 |
78.28 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Danečková Mária |
87 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
|
Hezká Zdenka |
80 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
73.35 |
73.35 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
73.05 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Matošová Viktória |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
|
Rajníková Tatiana |
64 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
79.27 |
79.27 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Raulič Aneta |
75 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
2:58.28 |
2:58.28 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Hezká Zdenka |
80 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
2:38.81 |
2:38.81 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:34.90 |
2:34.90 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Martišová Michala |
83 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
2:56.96 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Pivková Veronika |
86 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Vky |
3000 m |
|
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
11:22.20 |
11:22.20 |
Vky |
3000 m |
|
Danečková Mária |
87 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
11:39.93 |
Vky |
3000 m |
|
Drahošová Alena |
73 |
Triathlon mood, o.z. |
|
12:07.37 |
12:07.37 |
Vky |
3000 m |
|
Polohová Zuzana |
82 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:18.93 |
10:18.93 |
Vky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
11.42 |
10.92 |
Vky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
12.31 |
Vky |
výška |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
125 |
136 |
Vky |
výška |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
136 |
136 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Raulič Aneta |
75 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
336 |
336 |
Vky |
trojskok |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
09.16 |
09.91 |
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
06.35 |
10.09 |
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Poláková Eva |
44 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
06.34 |
07.16 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gálisová Mária |
59 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
07.79 |
07.79 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
06.80 |
06.87 |
09.07 |
Vky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Dibdiaková Barbora |
85 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
07.28 |
07.28 |
Vky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.98 |
10.98 |
Vky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šarossyová Jana |
78 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
04.95 |
04.95 |