M |
600 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
600 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
1:30.4 |
M |
600 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
600 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:27.32 |
1:27.32 |
M |
600 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
1:23.78 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kmeť Patrik |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.88 |
15.88 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.55 |
13.55 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Banáry Thomas |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Baranek Matej |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Belan Rastislav |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Beňo Alex |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Mžci |
60 m (3/1) |
|
Briestenský Marek |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.06 |
11.06 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Frank Adam Vendelín |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Mžci |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Mžci |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ivan Tobias |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Mžci |
60 m (3/3) |
|
Kaniak Juraj |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Mžci |
60 m (3/3) |
|
Krasňan Leo |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.87 |
10.87 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.44 |
08.44 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kuruc Alex |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.86 |
09.86 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ondruš Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Mžci |
60 m (3/4) |
|
Palko Oliver |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Pecucha Matej |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.01 |
09.01 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Porubän Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.42 |
10.42 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Porubän Patrik |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Rakyta Patrik (H) |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Strapko Matúš |
12 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.14 |
10.14 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Suľa Adam |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m (3/2) |
|
Šipka Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šugár Teo |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.70 |
10.70 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Voštinár Tomáš |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.96 |
09.96 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Zachar Šimon (H) |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Banáry Thomas |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Baranek Matej |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.98 |
22.98 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Belan Rastislav |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Frank Adam Vendelín |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.50 |
21.50 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.22 |
26.22 |
Mžci |
150 m (3/3) |
|
Kaniak Juraj |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Králik Matej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
26.93 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.69 |
20.69 |
Mžci |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Šaran Alex |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.74 |
24.74 |
Mžci |
150 m (3/2) |
|
Šipka Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
25.46 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šugár Teo |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.97 |
26.97 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Balážik Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:22.53 |
2:22.53 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Baranek Matej |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:18.79 |
2:18.79 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Beňo Alex |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:22.59 |
2:22.59 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Beňo Matúš |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Deneš Šimon |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:06.65 |
2:06.65 |
Mžci |
600 m (2/2) |
|
Húdek Šimon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:08.64 |
2:08.64 |
Mžci |
600 m (3/3) |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:22.50 |
2:22.50 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:17.51 |
2:17.51 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ondruš Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:13.91 |
2:13.91 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
1:57.13 |
1:57.13 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Porubän Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Porubän Patrik |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:18.14 |
2:18.14 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:00.78 |
2:00.78 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Strapko Matúš |
12 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:09.62 |
2:09.62 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Špaňo Filip |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m (3/1) |
|
Briestenský Marek |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:16.12 |
6:16.12 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/1) |
|
Daraboš Samuel |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
5:11.22 |
5:11.22 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:36.17 |
5:36.17 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Kuruc Alex |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:15.58 |
5:15.58 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Suľa Adam |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/2) |
|
Ďurkech Nikolas |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.34 |
12.34 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.34 |
12.34 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/2) |
|
Králik Matej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
|
Pecucha Matej |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.83 |
11.83 |
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m (2/3) |
|
Vítek Jakub |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m (1/3) |
|
Zajac Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška (2/2) |
|
Ďurkech Nikolas |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžci |
výška (1/2) |
|
Ivan Tobias |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžci |
výška (1/3) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
výška (1/2) |
|
Králik Matej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžci |
výška (3/4) |
|
Posluch Robert |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Rakyta Patrik (H) |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
výška (2/1) |
|
Šaran Alex |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
115 |
115 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Turoň Matej |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
327 |
327 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Ďurkech Nikolas |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
413 |
413 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
357 |
357 |
Mžci |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Húdek Šimon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
348 |
348 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Ivan Tobias |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
414 |
414 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
337 |
337 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
411 |
411 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
273 |
273 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mučka Andrej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ondruš Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Palko Oliver |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
355 |
355 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pecucha Matej |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
404 |
404 |
Mžci |
diaľka (3/4) |
|
Posluch Robert |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
334 |
334 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
367 |
367 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Slezák Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
251 |
251 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Suľa Adam |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Turoň Matej |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
400 |
400 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Voštinár Tomáš |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
307 |
307 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Zachar Šimon (H) |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
433 |
433 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Babuša Simon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.25 |
07.25 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Balážik Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.48 |
06.48 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
06.87 |
06.87 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bezecný Lukáš |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.64 |
05.64 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (2/1) |
|
Bysterský Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.49 |
05.49 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Daraboš Teo |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
05.20 |
05.20 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (2/3) |
|
Gabriš Filip |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.74 |
07.74 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (2/2) |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.96 |
07.96 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (4/2) |
|
Klanduch Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (3/3) |
|
Krasňan Leo |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.55 |
05.55 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mučka Andrej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.85 |
06.85 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (3/4) |
|
Seko Sebastián |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.21 |
05.21 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Slezák Jakub |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.71 |
06.71 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Turoň Matej |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.39 |
08.39 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (2/2) |
|
Vítek Jakub |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
06.85 |
06.85 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Zajac Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.95 |
05.95 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Babuša Simon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.93 |
29.93 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Belan Rastislav |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.47 |
13.47 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Beňo Alex |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
18.59 |
18.59 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Beňo Matúš |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.43 |
34.43 |
Mžci |
kriket (2/1) |
|
Bysterský Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.57 |
27.57 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Daraboš Teo |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
28.33 |
28.33 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Datko Oliver |
12 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket (2/3) |
|
Gabriš Filip |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
40.81 |
40.81 |
Mžci |
kriket (2/2) |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
39.66 |
39.66 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Ilgo Lukáš |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
39.99 |
39.99 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.53 |
21.53 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
43.74 |
43.74 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Klanduch Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.22 |
23.22 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Kubo Šimon |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
53.00 |
53.00 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kuruc Alex |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
29.02 |
29.02 |
Mžci |
kriket (3/3) |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
34.00 |
34.00 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.79 |
26.79 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
46.16 |
46.16 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Mučka Andrej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
29.14 |
29.14 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Porubän Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
33.27 |
33.27 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Porubän Patrik |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket (3/4) |
|
Seko Sebastián |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.50 |
28.50 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Slezák Jakub |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.40 |
25.40 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Slezák Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.65 |
13.65 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Strapko Matúš |
12 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.89 |
18.89 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Špaňo Filip |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
30.06 |
30.06 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Šugár Teo |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.60 |
21.60 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Zajac Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
34.40 |
34.40 |
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Babuša Simon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Balážik Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Beňo Matúš |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Briestenský Marek |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Daraboš Teo |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Gabriš Filip |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Húdek Šimon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Klanduch Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kubo Šimon |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Slezák Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šaran Alex |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Šarlay Jakub |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šipka Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Špaňo Filip |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Vítek Jakub |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Voštinár Tomáš |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Ž |
600 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:48.96 |
1:48.96 |
Ž |
600 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
2:13.51 |
Ž |
600 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
1:45.64 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.31 |
14.31 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.08 |
12.90 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.87 |
14.87 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
15.52 |
15.52 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.13 |
14.13 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15.51 |
15.51 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
16.79 |
16.79 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Halašová Mia |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.92 |
14.92 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Balková Natália Mia |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bíziková Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bobaňová Nikoleta |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bučková Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Červená Patrícia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.05 |
11.05 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čičmancová Ema |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Daníšková Michaela |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďanovská Rebeka |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dorúšková Nataša |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Ďurajková Vanesa |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Frolová Simona |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gavorníková Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Grochalová Valéria |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Harmaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.07 |
11.07 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Chlebeková Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Cholujová Vanesa |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
10.53 |
10.53 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kasaková Karolina |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.95 |
10.95 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kocholová Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Lea Jaroš Alexandra |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Macurová Nela |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (4/2) |
|
Martišíková Lilly Nelly |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.22 |
10.22 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mikušová Nela |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Minichová Ema |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/2) |
|
Mitašová Svetlana |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Neveďalová Melania |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Petercová Linda |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Počiatková Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.46 |
11.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rebrošová Dominika |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rybanská Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
09.95 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sadloňová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šmáriková Saskia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.57 |
10.57 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.89 |
08.89 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/2) |
|
Šulyová Nina |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.40 |
11.40 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šupoliková Veronika |
13 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Zoja |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Uličná Radka |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.18 |
09.18 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zahorcová Lujza |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.50 |
08.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zupková Dominika |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bartošová Nina Valentína |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.88 |
25.88 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Belobradová Barbora |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Beránková Ester |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
25.75 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Brezániová Mária |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.65 |
23.65 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bučková Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.18 |
23.18 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Červená Patrícia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.97 |
25.97 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Čičmancová Ema |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ďanovská Rebeka |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.91 |
24.91 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Drozdová Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.97 |
23.97 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Froľová Victoria |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.42 |
26.42 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gavorníková Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Grechová Emma |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
26.03 |
26.03 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Grochalová Valéria |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
23.40 |
23.40 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Husková Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hýroššová Nina |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
27.82 |
27.82 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Chlebeková Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
23.73 |
23.73 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jusková Michaela |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
22.65 |
22.65 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kasaková Karolina |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.25 |
28.25 |
Mžky |
150 m (3/4) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kubáňová Karin |
13 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Lea Jaroš Alexandra |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
27.95 |
27.95 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.83 |
24.83 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Miartušová Lenka |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Petercová Linda |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (3/3) |
|
Rebrošová Dominika |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rybanská Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Smreková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
29.78 |
29.78 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šichtová Katarína |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.68 |
22.68 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šmáriková Saskia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.55 |
26.55 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štrpková Michaela |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.74 |
22.74 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.04 |
22.04 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.19 |
24.19 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.39 |
23.39 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.91 |
22.91 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.70 |
25.70 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Zahorcová Lujza |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.08 |
28.08 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Záhorská Zara |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.13 |
23.13 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
21.40 |
21.40 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Zupková Dominika |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Balková Natália Mia |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:56.12 |
1:56.12 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bartošová Nina Valentína |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:19.94 |
2:19.94 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bílešová Eva |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
2:45.7 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Cesneková Terézia |
11 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:23.68 |
2:23.68 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Červená Patrícia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:19.87 |
2:19.87 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Daníšková Michaela |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:07.39 |
2:07.39 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Frolová Simona |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:28.15 |
2:28.15 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:07.34 |
2:07.34 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:26.65 |
2:26.65 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:09.99 |
2:09.99 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Husková Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:03.11 |
2:03.11 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:20.62 |
2:20.62 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jesenská Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:54.70 |
1:54.70 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:12.47 |
2:12.47 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kevešová Karolína |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
2:18.94 |
2:18.94 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:29.70 |
2:29.70 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kubalová Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:02.88 |
2:02.88 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/4) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:27.72 |
2:27.72 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Laková Timea |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:30.02 |
2:24.17 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lisková Natália |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:25.01 |
2:25.01 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Miartušová Lenka |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:15.33 |
2:15.33 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Olekšáková Nela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1:52.44 |
1:52.44 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Petercová Linda |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Počiatková Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Rakytová Sofia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
2:24.30 |
2:24.30 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:24.82 |
2:24.82 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:23.35 |
2:23.35 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šichtová Katarína |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:05.97 |
2:05.97 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Štrpková Michaela |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Zoja |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:01.08 |
2:01.08 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/4) |
|
Záhorská Zara |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:00.66 |
2:00.66 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Belobradová Barbora |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
5:57.19 |
5:57.19 |
Mžky |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
5:34.84 |
5:34.84 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Kofrit Sofia |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Laučeková Klára |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Mikušová Nela |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Sadloňová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m (2/3) |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:47.43 |
6:47.43 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Zupková Dominika |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (3/3) |
|
Brzá Ema |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
|
Gašpercová Agáta |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.23 |
12.23 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.88 |
10.88 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Jesenská Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.67 |
12.67 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
|
Jusková Michaela |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.45 |
11.45 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kremenová Luciana |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.80 |
12.80 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kubalová Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Lejčíková Nela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.58 |
13.58 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Lukušová Katarína |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.42 |
12.42 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/1) |
|
Macíková Andrea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.39 |
13.39 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/2) |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.70 |
10.70 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Zacharovská Zoe |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.44 |
14.44 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Žilková Nina |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m (2/2) |
|
Harmaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14:29.49 |
14:29.49 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Chilá Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m (1/4) |
|
Kováčová Zoja Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14:23.75 |
14:23.75 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kramariková Natália |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14:23.57 |
14:23.57 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kručinská Kristína |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m (3/1) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12:52.59 |
12:52.59 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Litvajová Adriana |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
13:57.20 |
13:57.20 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m (2/1) |
|
Ragimová Lucia |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14:41.57 |
14:41.57 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Smreková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13:11.26 |
13:11.26 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Cenigová Ema |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
116 |
116 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Drozdová Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
110 |
110 |
Mžky |
výška (1/4) |
|
Gašpercová Agáta |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
115 |
115 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
150 |
150 |
Mžky |
výška (3/4) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška (2/4) |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Litvajová Adriana |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Lukušová Katarína |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Olekšáková Nela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška (2/1) |
|
Ragimová Lucia |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
111 |
111 |
Mžky |
výška (2/2) |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Tarčáková Eliška |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
136 |
136 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Žilková Nina |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
116 |
116 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
388 |
388 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Belobradová Barbora |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
288 |
288 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bíziková Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
417 |
417 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bobaňová Nikoleta |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
333 |
333 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Brandis Nela |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Brandis Zlatica |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Brezániová Mária |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
328 |
328 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/3) |
|
Brzá Ema |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
424 |
424 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Cenigová Ema |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
330 |
330 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Drozdová Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
315 |
315 |
Mžky |
diaľka (4/1) |
|
Ďurajková Vanesa |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
301 |
301 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Frolová Simona |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
346 |
346 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Froľová Victoria |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gallová Linda |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
273 |
273 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grechová Emma |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
271 |
271 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
279 |
279 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Helíková Klára |
12 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
287 |
287 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
355 |
355 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Janíčková Sára |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
329 |
329 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Jusková Michaela |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
415 |
415 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
409 |
409 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kasaková Karolina |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
454 |
454 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kocholová Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
440 |
440 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
304 |
304 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
362 |
362 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
426 |
426 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kubáňová Karin |
13 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Laučeková Klára |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Minichová Ema |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (4/2) |
|
Mitašová Svetlana |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
328 |
328 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (3/1) |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
397 |
397 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/3) |
|
Sojčáková Sára |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
397 |
397 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
360 |
360 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (4/4) |
|
Vojvodíková Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
248 |
248 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Žilková Nina |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
406 |
406 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/1) |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/1) |
|
Androvičová Lucia |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.73 |
10.73 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Beránková Ester |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
06.27 |
06.27 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Brandis Zlatica |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
06.01 |
06.01 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Dobáková Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Domanová Michaela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.34 |
05.34 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Ďurdíková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (3/4) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.52 |
06.52 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/3) |
|
Janeková Nikola |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.67 |
05.67 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kramariková Natália |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
06.28 |
06.28 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kremenová Luciana |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kubičárová Timea |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
06.77 |
06.77 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/4) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/3) |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
05.96 |
05.96 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Laková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/2) |
|
Macíková Andrea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/2) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Sadloňová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (3/2) |
|
Slamková Nina |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Suržinová Sarah |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
06.12 |
06.12 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Zacharovská Zoe |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
37.16 |
37.16 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Brandis Nela |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
12.98 |
12.98 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dobáková Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
37.31 |
37.31 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Domanová Michaela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.17 |
15.17 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dorúšková Nataša |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.63 |
20.63 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ďurdíková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hýroššová Nina |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (3/4) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.07 |
22.54 |
Mžky |
kriket (2/3) |
|
Janeková Nikola |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.51 |
28.51 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
42.03 |
42.03 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kramariková Natália |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
30.70 |
30.70 |
Mžky |
kriket (2/3) |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
29.91 |
29.91 |
Mžky |
kriket (3/1) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.95 |
22.95 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Laková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
14.73 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Laučeková Klára |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Lejčíková Nela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
31.76 |
31.76 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Počiatková Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (2/4) |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
23.79 |
23.79 |
Mžky |
kriket (3/2) |
|
Slamková Nina |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
34.20 |
34.20 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Suržinová Sarah |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.70 |
30.70 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šmáriková Saskia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
20.57 |
20.57 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Uličná Radka |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
31.65 |
31.65 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Zahorcová Lujza |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Androvičová Lucia |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bartošová Nina Valentína |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Beránková Ester |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bíziková Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Bobaňová Nikoleta |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Brezániová Mária |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Brzá Ema |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bučková Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Cenigová Ema |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/2) |
|
Ďurajková Vanesa |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Froľová Victoria |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Gašpercová Agáta |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Grochalová Valéria |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Harmaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Chilá Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Chlebeková Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Cholujová Vanesa |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Chromiaková Anička |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Janeková Nikola |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kevešová Karolína |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kocholová Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kováčová Zoja Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kubáňová Karin |
13 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Lejčíková Nela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Litvajová Adriana |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Lukušová Dáša |
12 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Lukušová Katarína |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Macíková Andrea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/3) |
|
Mitašová Svetlana |
12 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Neveďalová Melania |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Olekšáková Nela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Ragimová Lucia |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rakytová Sofia |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Rebrošová Dominika |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Slamková Nina |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Sojčáková Sára |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Suchánová Rebeka |
13 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/4) |
|
Šupoliková Veronika |
13 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Uličná Radka |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/2) |
|
Vojvodíková Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Záhorská Zara |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|