Kategórie | Disciplína | ŠČ | Meno | Narodený | Príslušnosť | Výkon | Výkon štat. | PB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dci | 60 m | Akay Oskar | 06 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 07.94 | 07.94 | ||
Dci | 60 m | Akbuluto Taner | 06 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 08.14 | |||
Dci | 60 m | Čičko Patrik | 07 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 08.99 | 08.68 | ||
Dci | 60 m | Mikloš Jakub | 07 | Individuálny člen SAZ | ||||
Dci | 60 m | Pečimúth Matúš | 07 | Atletický klub Šurany | ||||
Dci | 150 m | Akay Oskar | 06 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 19.22 | |||
Dci | 150 m | Akbuluto Taner | 06 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 19.34 | 19.34 | ||
Dci | 150 m | Čičko Patrik | 07 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||||
Dci | 150 m | Mikloš Jakub | 07 | Individuálny člen SAZ | 21.62 | 21.62 | ||
Dci | 150 m | Pečimúth Matúš | 07 | Atletický klub Šurany | ||||
Dci | 300 m | Čičko Patrik | 07 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||||
Dci | 300 m | Kubala Matúš | 06 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 57.31 | |||
Dci | 300 m | Pečimúth Matúš | 07 | Atletický klub Šurany | ||||
Žci | 60 m | Brežný Matej | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 09.16 | |||
Žci | 60 m | Cibulka Richard | 11 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 08.83 | 08.83 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Drábik Filip | 08 | Atletický oddiel Partizánske | 07.87 | 07.87 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Gajdoš Michal | 09 | Atletický klub Šurany | 08.51 | 08.51 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Halaška Michal | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 09.54 | 09.54 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Hatrik Michal | 08 | AK Slávia UK Bratislava | 07.45 | 07.45 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Korbela Adrián (H) | 08 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 08.37 | 08.37 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Kovár Matej | 11 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 10.01 | |||
Žci | 60 m | Krajčovič Oliver | 08 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||||
Žci | 60 m | Massalkhi Adam | 08 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 07.92 | 07.76 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Massalkhi Daniel | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 08.85 | 08.85 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Paúk Martin | 08 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 07.69 | 07.69 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Práznovský Jakub | 09 | AK Váh Sereď | ||||
Žci | 60 m | Sýkora Denis | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 09.70 | 09.44 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Trenčanský Matúš | 10 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 08.52 | 08.52 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Vailing Teodor | 11 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 10.17 | 10.02 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Válek Daniel František | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 10.29 | 10.20 | ||
Žci | 60 m | Valter Lukáš | 10 | Longital sport club | 07.75 | 07.75 | 07.75 | |
Žci | 150 m | Brežný Matej | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 22.83 | |||
Žci | 150 m | Cibulka Richard | 11 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 21.78 | |||
Žci | 150 m | Drábik Filip | 08 | Atletický oddiel Partizánske | 18.62 | 18.62 | ||
Žci | 150 m | Gajdoš Michal | 09 | Atletický klub Šurany | ||||
Žci | 150 m | Halaška Michal | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 24.16 | 24.16 | ||
Žci | 150 m | Hatrik Michal | 08 | AK Slávia UK Bratislava | 18.19 | 18.19 | ||
Žci | 150 m | Korbela Adrián (H) | 08 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 21.32 | |||
Žci | 150 m | Kovár Matej | 11 | TJ Družba Piešťany | ||||
Žci | 150 m | Krajčovič Oliver | 08 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||||
Žci | 150 m | Massalkhi Adam | 08 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 19.23 | |||
Žci | 150 m | Massalkhi Daniel | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 21.83 | 21.83 | ||
Žci | 150 m | Paúk Martin | 08 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 17.74 | 17.74 | ||
Žci | 150 m | Práznovský Jakub | 09 | AK Váh Sereď | ||||
Žci | 150 m | Sýkora Denis | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 25.93 | |||
Žci | 150 m | Trenčanský Matúš | 10 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 20.40 | 20.40 | ||
Žci | 150 m | Vailing Teodor | 11 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 26.62 | |||
Žci | 150 m | Válek Daniel František | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 25.09 | |||
Žci | 150 m | Valter Lukáš | 10 | Longital sport club | 18.50 | 18.50 | 18.50 | |
Žci | 300 m | Brežný Matej | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | ||||
Žci | 300 m | Drábik Filip | 08 | Atletický oddiel Partizánske | 38.60 | 38.60 | ||
Žci | 300 m | Gajdoš Michal | 09 | Atletický klub Šurany | 47.31 | 47.31 | ||
Žci | 300 m | Halaška Michal | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | ||||
Žci | 300 m | Korbela Adrián (H) | 08 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 42.43 | 42.43 | ||
Žci | 300 m | Kovár Matej | 11 | TJ Družba Piešťany | ||||
Žci | 300 m | Krajčovič Oliver | 08 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 45.80 | 45.80 | ||
Žci | 300 m | Massalkhi Adam | 08 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 41.09 | 40.18 | ||
Žci | 300 m | Massalkhi Daniel | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 47.44 | 47.44 | ||
Žci | 300 m | Sýkora Denis | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | ||||
Žci | 300 m | Šinkovič Max | 08 | TJ Olympia Galanta | 45.33 | |||
Žci | 300 m | Trenčanský Matúš | 10 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 45.13 | 45.13 | ||
Žci | 300 m | Vailing Teodor | 11 | TJ Družba Piešťany | ||||
Žci | 300 m | Válek Daniel František | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 53.71 | 53.71 | ||
Ž | 60 m | Bryndziarová Kristína | 05 | AO Sparta Považská Bystrica | 08.45 | 08.45 | ||
Ž | 60 m | Patrícia Tajcnárová | 02 | Naša atletika Bratislava | ||||
Ž | 150 m | Bryndziarová Kristína | 05 | AO Sparta Považská Bystrica | 21.04 | 21.04 | ||
Dky | 60 m | Čmelová Emília | 06 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 08.33 | 08.33 | ||
Dky | 60 m | Kováčová Dominika | 07 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 08.76 | |||
Dky | 60 m | Lelovská Simona | 07 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 08.75 | 08.64 | ||
Dky | 60 m | Zacharová Zoja | 07 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 08.32 | |||
Dky | 150 m | Čmelová Emília | 06 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 20.62 | 20.62 | ||
Dky | 150 m | Kováčová Dominika | 07 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 21.32 | |||
Dky | 300 m | Lelovská Simona | 07 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 48.78 | |||
Žky | 60 m | Antolíková Alžbeta | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.37 | 09.37 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Báčiková Nina | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 09.20 | 09.07 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Baroková Karolína | 11 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.50 | 09.50 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Bíliková Anna | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.44 | 09.11 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Cifrová Terezka | 11 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 10.25 | 10.25 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Čelínová Andrea | 11 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 10.25 | 10.25 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Čontofalská Ela | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 08.97 | 08.97 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Galánková Nikola | 11 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 09.92 | 09.71 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Galánková Nina | 09 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 08.72 | 08.56 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Gubalová Viktória | 10 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 09.69 | 09.69 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Haydenová Adela | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.48 | 09.48 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Hranáková Paulína | 08 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 09.11 | |||
Žky | 60 m | Hrebíková Eliška | 09 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 09.68 | |||
Žky | 60 m | Izakovičová Isabela | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 10.36 | 10.36 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Kimerlingová Tereza | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.15 | 09.15 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Kočišková Claudia | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.24 | 09.24 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Krepopová Natália | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 08.58 | 08.58 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Kúkelová Juliána | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 09.01 | 09.01 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Kurucová Adriana | 11 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.95 | 09.95 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Mičková Diana | 08 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 08.88 | 08.88 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Sandtnerová Katka | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 08.80 | 08.73 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Sidorová Nikita | 09 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 09.72 | |||
Žky | 60 m | Stoklasová Sofia | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 09.03 | |||
Žky | 60 m | Šeptáková Emma | 11 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 10.72 | 10.72 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Trnovcová Júlia | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.86 | 09.86 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Wirth Karin | 11 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 09.74 | 09.74 | ||
Žky | 60 m | Zríniová Nina | 09 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 08.90 | 08.90 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Antolíková Alžbeta | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 22.78 | 22.78 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Báčiková Nina | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 22.70 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Baroková Karolína | 11 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 23.69 | 23.69 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Bíliková Anna | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 23.20 | 22.30 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Bíliková Bronislava | 08 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 24.22 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Cifrová Terezka | 11 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 23.87 | 23.87 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Čelínová Andrea | 11 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 25.98 | 25.98 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Česneková Viktória | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 25.87 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Galánková Nikola | 11 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 24.65 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Galánková Nina | 09 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 21.24 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Gáliková Eliška Ella | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 21.09 | 21.09 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Gubalová Viktória | 10 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 23.83 | 23.83 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Haydenová Adela | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 23.51 | 23.51 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Hrebíková Eliška | 09 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 22.42 | 22.42 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Izakovičová Isabela | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 28.78 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Kimerlingová Tereza | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 21.95 | 21.95 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Kiralová Viktória | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 23.56 | 23.56 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Kočišková Claudia | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 22.67 | 22.67 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Krepopová Natália | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 21.17 | 21.17 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Kúkelová Juliána | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 22.12 | 21.72 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Kurucová Adriana | 11 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 25.12 | 25.12 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Mičková Diana | 08 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 23.81 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Polačiková Aneta | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 21.26 | 21.26 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Rohaľová Žofia | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 22.53 | 22.53 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Sandtnerová Katka | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 21.61 | 21.61 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Sidorová Nikita | 09 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 23.92 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Stoklasová Sofia | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 21.93 | |||
Žky | 150 m | Šeptáková Emma | 11 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 24.22 | 24.22 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Trnovcová Júlia | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 24.94 | 24.94 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Volobueva Maiia | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 21.60 | 21.60 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Vytisková Eliška | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 20.93 | 20.68 | ||
Žky | 150 m | Zríniová Nina | 09 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 21.94 | 21.94 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Antolíková Alžbeta | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 54.14 | |||
Žky | 300 m | Báčiková Nina | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 51.89 | 51.89 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Bíliková Bronislava | 08 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 46.99 | 46.99 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Cifrová Terezka | 11 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 51.81 | 51.81 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Česneková Viktória | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 52.23 | 52.23 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Čontofalská Ela | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 49.12 | 47.10 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Gáliková Eliška Ella | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 44.30 | 44.30 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Haydenová Adela | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 53.85 | |||
Žky | 300 m | Hrebíková Eliška | 09 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 47.70 | 47.70 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Izakovičová Isabela | 09 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 56.59 | 56.59 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Kiralová Viktória | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 50.60 | 50.60 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Krepopová Natália | 10 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 45.29 | 45.29 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Kúkelová Juliána | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 300 m | Mičková Diana | 08 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 46.95 | 46.95 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Polačiková Aneta | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 45.16 | 45.16 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Rohaľová Žofia | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 50.03 | 50.03 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Stoklasová Sofia | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 52.92 | 52.92 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Trnovcová Júlia | 10 | Funny athletics Piešťany | ||||
Žky | 300 m | Volobueva Maiia | 09 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 46.00 | 46.00 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Vytisková Eliška | 08 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 44.17 | 44.17 | ||
Žky | 300 m | Zríniová Nina | 09 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 47.69 | 47.69 | ||
EleH | 60 m | Cibulka Marko | 14 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 09.55 | 09.55 | ||
EleH | 60 m | Husár Matej | 15 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 10.76 | 10.76 | ||
EleH | 60 m | Kaňo Matias Lukáš | 15 | Atletika Stará Turá | 10.38 | 10.38 | ||
EleH | 60 m | Setnický Sebastián | 15 | Atletika Stará Turá | 11.19 | 11.19 | ||
Nžci | 60 m | Husár Tomáš | 13 | AO TJ Spartak Myjava | 09.46 | 09.45 | ||
Nžci | 60 m | Pečenadský Adam | 12 | AK Váh Sereď | ||||
Nžci | 60 m | Šebo Maximilián | 12 | Atletický klub Bojničky | 10.36 | |||
Nžci | 60 m | Trocha Roland | 13 | Atletický klub Stará Bystrica | 09.74 | |||
EleZ | 60 m | Dubovická Sára | 15 | Atletický klub Stará Bystrica | 10.47 | 10.47 | ||
EleZ | 60 m | Puváková Lívia | 14 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 10.40 | 10.40 | ||
Nžky | 60 m | Fialková Zoja | 13 | Atletický oddiel Partizánske | 09.20 | 09.20 | ||
Nžky | 60 m | Kuchtíková Kristína | 13 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 10.31 | 10.31 | ||
Nžky | 60 m | Šišláková Daniela | 13 | Funny athletics Piešťany | 10.16 | 10.16 | ||
Nžky | 60 m | Valek Sára Alica | 12 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 09.82 | 09.82 |