Žci |
60 m |
|
Argyusi Oliver |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
08.38 |
08.38 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Brezovský Matúš |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.99 |
07.99 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kozický Viktor |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
08.51 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
07.41 |
07.41 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
07.99 |
07.99 |
Žci |
100 m |
|
Argyusi Oliver |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
11.49 |
11.49 |
Žci |
100 m |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
13.15 |
13.15 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Argyusi Oliver |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
23.69 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Brezovský Matúš |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
19.07 |
19.07 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
20.64 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
23.43 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
17.94 |
17.94 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
20.30 |
20.30 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
09.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Drahovský Damián |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Remiš Jakub |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.07 |
09.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.01 |
08.01 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
08.98 |
08.93 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
10.20 |
10.20 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Valter Lukáš |
10 |
Longital sport club |
08.28 |
08.25 |
08.25 |
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Drahovský Damián |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Remiš Jakub |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
100 m |
|
Valter Lukáš |
10 |
Longital sport club |
12.30 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.71 |
20.71 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
24.89 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.65 |
21.65 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Remiš Jakub |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.58 |
24.58 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
20.24 |
20.24 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
23.40 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
26.53 |
26.53 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Valter Lukáš |
10 |
Longital sport club |
19.88 |
19.88 |
19.88 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.16 |
08.13 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dekanová Nela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.04 |
08.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hrotková Natália |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
09.02 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Dominika |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.27 |
08.25 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
08.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.74 |
08.52 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
08.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.16 |
08.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zuzčáková Nela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.26 |
10.26 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
12.92 |
12.92 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Dekanová Nela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
100 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
16.27 |
16.27 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
13.42 |
13.42 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.77 |
12.77 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Hrotková Natália |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
100 m |
|
Kováčová Dominika |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Žky |
100 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
13.51 |
13.51 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
100 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.24 |
14.24 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žky |
100 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
12.72 |
12.72 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Šiková Nela |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.11 |
13.83 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Šiková Sara |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.91 |
13.66 |
Žky |
100 m |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100 m |
|
Zuzčáková Nela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
20.22 |
19.46 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dekanová Nela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.04 |
24.04 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
22.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
19.04 |
19.04 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrotková Natália |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
21.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Dominika |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
21.32 |
21.32 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
20.63 |
20.53 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
21.90 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
22.14 |
21.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
20.89 |
20.89 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
19.45 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
22.49 |
22.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zuzčáková Nela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.44 |
26.44 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kuvová Mária |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Malíková Nelly |
09 |
Longital sport club |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
10.51 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šimurdová Pulína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.85 |
10.85 |
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Kuvová Mária |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Malíková Nelly |
09 |
Longital sport club |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
14.73 |
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
100 m |
|
Šimurdová Pulína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.90 |
19.90 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.43 |
21.43 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
22.28 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
21.59 |
21.59 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kuvová Mária |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.87 |
24.87 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Malíková Nelly |
09 |
Longital sport club |
|
23.75 |
23.75 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.93 |
21.93 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šimurdová Pulína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Beňák Oskar |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Boháč Michal |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kuva Jozef |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Masaryk Šimon |
14 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.71 |
08.71 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Mihók Matej |
14 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Papay Michal |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.71 |
12.71 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.93 |
10.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.27 |
10.27 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šebo Maximilián |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vailing Teodor |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
10.02 |
10.02 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Beňák Oskar |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.23 |
26.23 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Boháč Michal |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
22.47 |
22.47 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
24.20 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
25.42 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
26.07 |
26.07 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.39 |
24.39 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kuva Jozef |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.04 |
27.04 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Masaryk Šimon |
14 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
33.75 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
22.48 |
22.48 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Mihók Matej |
14 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
24.15 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.32 |
26.32 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Papay Michal |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.45 |
26.45 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.23 |
25.23 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Šebo Maximilián |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
25.81 |
25.81 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Vailing Teodor |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
29.88 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
27.58 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.45 |
09.41 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Beňáková Agnes |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.98 |
11.98 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Krajčovičová Hana |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lauková Sofia |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Masaryková Gabriela |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Mihóková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Novotná Lea |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.31 |
09.31 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ščevíková Greta |
14 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
10.92 |
10.92 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.59 |
09.59 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
22.43 |
22.43 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Beňáková Agnes |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.77 |
22.71 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
26.87 |
26.87 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Hana |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
28.95 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Lauková Sofia |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
28.00 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Masaryková Gabriela |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Mihóková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Novotná Lea |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.22 |
23.22 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.36 |
24.36 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ščevíková Greta |
14 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
28.47 |
28.47 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
26.55 |