<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Detská P-T-S 2.kolo (Nitriansky kraj), Levice, 11. 5. 2022

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/6) Beleš Simon 14 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/5) Beleš Tobias 16 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Brachňák Jakub 11 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Červeňová Gabriela 11 Atletický klub Šurany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Dvořáková Radmila 11 Atletický klub Šurany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Džalajová Lujza Karolyn 11 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Glenda Max 11 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Grígerová Viktória 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Gyenesová Bibiana 12 VIETO DŠA Levice
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Hamza Gregor 11 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Hlboká Nela 11 Atletický klub Šurany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Holešová Karolína 11 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Jakubcová Sofia 11 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Jančovičová Magdaléna 11 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Juhászová Jázmin 11 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Kobesová Dorota 11 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Kobesová Lívia 12 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/2) Kováčová Tamara 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Krištof Tomáš 11 VIETO DŠA Levice
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/4) Krnáč Dominik 11 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Kubáň Leo 11 VIETO DŠA Levice
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Kubiš Alexander 11 VIETO DŠA Levice
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Kulichová Abigail 11 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Kuma Teofil 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Kvietok Marko 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Móča Ivan 11 Atletický klub Šurany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Móča Matej 13 Atletický klub Šurany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Moravská Miriam 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Nagy Bruno 13 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Parobková Stella 11 VIETO DŠA Levice
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Straňovský Samuel 13 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Straňovský Timothy 13 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Šimon Oliver 11 Atletický klub Šurany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Šípošová Natália 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/1) Šmondrková Karin 11 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/3) Tokarčík Zara Nicol 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Uličný Lukáš 11 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Uličný Lukáš 13 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Vaňatka Teodorik Aurel 12 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Vlha Michal 11 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Vlhová Ema 12 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Baštrnák Roman 15 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Cehlárik Irenej 14 Atletický klub Šurany (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Červeňová Kvetana 14 Atletický klub Šurany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Fiamová Lucia 14 Atletický klub Šurany (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Gajdoš Matej 15 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Hegedüš Filip 14 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Krnáčová Ela 14 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Lehocký Peter 14 Atletický klub Šurany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Pilcová Vanda 14 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Steinemann Tomáš Liam 16 ŠK Atóm Levice (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Svanczárová Lea 15 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Šimonová Jana 14 Atletický klub Šurany (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Tináková Lujza 14 Atletický klub Šurany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Tomanová Tamara 15 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Zeleňák Damián 14 Atletický klub Šurany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Zeleňák Filip 14 Atletický klub Šurany (B)