<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Liga AZB st. žiactvo , Bratislava, 22. 6. 2022

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
M 60 m Babeľa Adam 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.15 08.15
M 60 m Čupka Rastislav 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 07.99
M 60 m Gašpar Adam 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.70 07.70
M 60 m Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.74 07.74
M 60 m Láznička Jindřich 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.47 07.47
M 60 m Mikloš Tomáš 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 07.84 07.84
M 60 m Mozzhov Andrej (C) 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M 60 m Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.50 07.50
M 60 m Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.64 07.61
M 150 m Babeľa Adam 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 20.27 20.27
M 150 m Bellus Štefan 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 16.80 16.59
M 150 m Čupka Rastislav 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava
M 150 m Gašpar Adam 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 18.16
M 150 m Hudec Rudolf 94 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M 150 m Mikloš Tomáš 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 19.58
M 150 m Mozzhov Andrej (C) 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M 150 m Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 18.44 18.44
M 150 m Slotík Tomáš 83 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 19.80
M 150 m Špacír Nicolas 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 18.60 18.35
M 300 m Kostolný Šimon 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 38.42 38.01
M 300 m Láznička Jindřich 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 38.26 38.26
M 300 m Leskovský Milan 65 Lesky´s runners 50.23
M 300 m Marček Miroslav 95 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 34.69 34.58
M 300 m Michalek Juraj 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 37.20
M 300 m Pavelka Adrián 91 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 36.41 35.90
M 300 m Púchy Gregor 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 41.42 41.42
M 300 m Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 39.00 39.00
M 300 m Špacír Nicolas 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 38.66 38.66
M 300 m Šulc Samuel 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava
M 300 m Valo Marek 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 36.40 36.40
M 800 m Danečko Janko 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 2:28.70 2:28.70
M 800 m Kollár Jozef 77 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 2:17.62 2:17.62
M 800 m Schenk Jakub 00 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 2:11.06 2:11.06
M 800 m Stacho Radoslav 77 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2:22.06 2:22.06
M 2000 m Both Lukáš 01 Lesky´s runners 7:38.82 7:38.82
M 2000 m Hercog Patrik 04 AK Veterán Bratislava 6:35.78 6:35.78
M 2000 m Peško Miroslav 72 AK Veterán Bratislava 6:26.51 6:26.51
M 2000 m Srnánek Rastislav 95 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
M 300 m pr. 91,4 Cidorík Matej 00 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M 300 m pr. 91,4 Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 44.78 44.78
M 300 m pr. 91,4 Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 42.97 42.97
M výška Babeľa Adam 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 150 150
M výška Bujna Ľubomír 02 Naša atletika Bratislava 187 188
M výška Gašpar Adam 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 138 140
M výška Houndjo Eric 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 154 155
M výška Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 164 164
M oštep 800 g Jursa Filip 03 Naša atletika Bratislava 53.08 53.08
M oštep 800 g Štefan Oliver 03 Naša atletika Bratislava 42.39 42.39
Žci 60 m Baláž Jakub 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.45 09.45
Žci 60 m Ballesteros Marco 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.80 08.80
Žci 60 m Bezák Dominik 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.84 08.84
Žci 60 m Donoval Adam Daniel 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.32 08.32
Žci 60 m Dovičovič Patrik 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.56
Žci 60 m Fleško Timotej 08 Atletický klub Puma Senec 08.53 08.53
Žci 60 m Gomba Marcel 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10.89 10.89
Žci 60 m Hatrik Michal 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.15 08.15
Žci 60 m Ivák Juraj 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 07.93 07.93
Žci 60 m Janočko Tomáš 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.56 09.56
Žci 60 m Kadlečík Martrin 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 60 m Kmeť Tomáš 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 08.50 08.50
Žci 60 m Kovář Oliver 09 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.48 09.48
Žci 60 m Kristin Alex 08 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 07.93 07.93
Žci 60 m Kubala Filip 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.19 09.19
Žci 60 m Matliak Adam 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.44 10.44
Žci 60 m Melichar Maxim 10 3klub Šamorín 08.70 08.70
Žci 60 m Nagy Alex 08 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 08.54 08.46
Žci 60 m Podskoč Filip 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.04 10.04
Žci 60 m Rutai Martin 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.09 08.09
Žci 60 m Šimek Daniel 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 08.46 08.46
Žci 60 m Šišulák Michal 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 09.07 09.07
Žci 60 m Švajlen Matúš 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.22 08.22
Žci 60 m Ťapuš Michal 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.13 09.01
Žci 60 m Vojtko Peter 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.33 09.33
Žci 60 m Volek Teodor 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.88 07.88
Žci 60 m Vyparina Marko 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.71 08.71
Žci 150 m Ballesteros Marco 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 20.61 20.61
Žci 150 m Bezák Dominik 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 21.38 21.38
Žci 150 m Donoval Adam Daniel 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 19.86 19.86
Žci 150 m Ďuriš Martin 08 Slávia Trenčín o.z. 19.63 19.63
Žci 150 m Fleško Timotej 08 Atletický klub Puma Senec 20.92 20.92
Žci 150 m Gomba Marcel 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 27.47 27.47
Žci 150 m Hatrik Michal 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 20.34 20.05
Žci 150 m Ivák Juraj 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 18.99 18.99
Žci 150 m Kristin Alex 08 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 18.95 18.95
Žci 150 m Kubala Filip 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 22.21 22.21
Žci 150 m Melichar Maxim 10 3klub Šamorín 21.06 21.06
Žci 150 m Nagy Alex 08 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 21.21
Žci 150 m Podskoč Filip 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 25.20 25.20
Žci 150 m Rutai Martin 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 19.60 19.60
Žci 150 m Šimek Daniel 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 19.96 19.96
Žci 150 m Ťapuš Michal 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 21.59 21.59
Žci 150 m Vojtko Peter 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 23.87 23.87
Žci 150 m Volek Teodor 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 18.68 18.68
Žci 300 m Baláž Jakub 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 53.95 53.95
Žci 300 m Dovičovič Patrik 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 300 m Havaš Matúš 08 AK Mostáreň Brezno 39.11 39.11
Žci 300 m Janočko Tomáš 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 50.67 50.67
Žci 300 m Kadlečík Martrin 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 300 m Kmeť Tomáš 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 46.13 46.13
Žci 300 m Michalovič Matias 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 50.33
Žci 300 m Ondreáš Jakub 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žci 300 m Procházka Denis 07 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 40.10 40.10
Žci 300 m Šimek Daniel 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 44.42 44.42
Žci 300 m Volek Teodor 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 39.63 39.63
Žci 800 m Měšťan Tomáš 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 800 m Priadka Valér 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 2:22.68 2:22.68
Žci 800 m Šmelík Daniel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 2:29.55
Žci 800 m Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:47.78 2:47.78
Žci 2000 m Knapčok Matej 08 AK Veterán Bratislava 6:50.6
Žci 2000 m Kostoláni Alexander 09 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
Žci 2000 m Mihaľov Maxim 08 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
Žci 2000 m Tressard Yann 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Žci 100 m pr. 83,8 Ďuriš Martin 08 Slávia Trenčín o.z. 15.04 15.04
Žci 100 m pr. 83,8 Houndjo Alex 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 15.69 15.69
Žci 100 m pr. 83,8 Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 100 m pr. 83,8 Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.48 21.48
Žci 300 m pr. 76,2 Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 300 m pr. 76,2 Boškovič Adam 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 46.43 45.59
Žci 300 m pr. 76,2 Michalovič Matias 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 300 m pr. 76,2 Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 59.18 59.18
Žci výška Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 130 130
Žci výška Boškovič Adam 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 156 156
Žci výška Houndjo Alex 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 159 159
Žci výška Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 139 139
Žci výška Ťapuš Michal 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 125
Žci diaľka Ballesteros Marco 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 434 434
Žci diaľka Boškovič Adam 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 507 507
Žci diaľka Donoval Adam Daniel 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 516 516
Žci diaľka Fleško Timotej 08 Atletický klub Puma Senec
Žci diaľka Ivák Juraj 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 462 462
Žci diaľka Kmeť Tomáš 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 456
Žci diaľka Michalovič Matias 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 481 481
Žci diaľka Procházka Denis 07 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 454
Žci diaľka Rutai Martin 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 520 520
Žci diaľka Vojtko Peter 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 413 413
Žci diaľka Vyparina Marko 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 453 453
Žci guľa 4 kg Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.61 06.61
Žci guľa 4 kg Bezák Dominik 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 06.40 06.40
Žci guľa 4 kg Měšťan Tomáš 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.39 07.39
Žci guľa 4 kg Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.94 06.94
Žci oštep 600 g Ďuriš Martin 08 Slávia Trenčín o.z. 32.81
Žci oštep 600 g Houndjo Alex 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci oštep 600 g Měšťan Tomáš 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 22.10 22.10
Žci oštep 600 g Šmelík Daniel 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
V disk 1,5 kg Vida Roman 69 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 42.49 42.78
Ž 60 m Antušeková Martina 00 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.28
Ž 60 m Belavá Lucia 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.66 08.66
Ž 60 m Beňová Tereza 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.85 07.85
Ž 60 m Dinušová Zuzana 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.91
Ž 60 m Jonášová Simona 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.93
Ž 60 m Kekeliová Sarah 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.37 08.37
Ž 60 m Lepotová Amália 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.46
Ž 60 m Petřvalská Valentína 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.32 08.25
Ž 60 m Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.94 07.94
Ž 60 m Stančeková Silvia 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.33 09.33
Ž 60 m Šoltésová Natália 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.95
Ž 150 m Antušeková Martina 00 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 19.40
Ž 150 m Belavá Lucia 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 21.96
Ž 150 m Beňová Tereza 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 18.65 18.65
Ž 150 m Dinušová Zuzana 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 22.02 21.57
Ž 150 m Kekeliová Sarah 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 20.38 20.21
Ž 150 m Kodnárová Kludia 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 20.97 20.67
Ž 150 m Lepotová Amália 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 19.91
Ž 150 m Miklová Natália 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 21.27 21.22
Ž 150 m Piešťanská Lucia 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 21.68 21.68
Ž 150 m Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 18.75 18.75
Ž 150 m Stančeková Silvia 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 23.39
Ž 150 m Šoltésová Natália 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 22.41
Ž 300 m Antušeková Martina 00 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 43.53
Ž 300 m Babiczová Veronika 99 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 44.40 43.41
Ž 300 m Beňová Tereza 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky 42.25 41.57
Ž 300 m Bučičová Natália 99 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 41.67 41.67
Ž 300 m Kodnárová Kludia 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 45.38 45.34
Ž 300 m Lepotová Amália 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 43.86
Ž 300 m Miklová Natália 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 48.18 46.94
Ž 300 m Piešťanská Lucia 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 47.48 47.48
Ž 300 m Semančáková Barbora 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 44.25
Ž 300 m Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 41.24
Ž 800 m Kudlicska Lilli 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 2:29.72 2:27.09
Ž 800 m O´Donobhan Meg (C) 06 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž 2000 m Grmanová Laura 06 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž oštep 600 g Gallová Karolína 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 28.96 30.10
Ž oštep 600 g Mikuličková Ina 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 28.85 28.85
Žky 60 m Adamčíková Kristína 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.06 09.06
Žky 60 m Bacigálová Barbora 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.86 08.86
Žky 60 m Balážová Zuzana 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.29 09.29
Žky 60 m Bartová Žofia 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.28 09.28
Žky 60 m Becker Ema 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.25 08.23
Žky 60 m Bortlíková Lucia 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.65
Žky 60 m Borza Adriana 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10.04 10.04
Žky 60 m Čerepkaiova Daniela 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.79 08.79
Žky 60 m Čierna Alexandra 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10.39 10.39
Žky 60 m Dobranská Hana 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 60 m Draždáková Dominika 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 60 m Dubinová Diana 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.87 08.87
Žky 60 m Dugátová Agáta 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.98 08.96
Žky 60 m Godárska Ester 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.53 08.53
Žky 60 m Golhová Simona 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.71 09.71
Žky 60 m Grebečiová Valika 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.64 08.57
Žky 60 m Guttmannová Johanka 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.49 10.49
Žky 60 m Hatrikova Eliška 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žky 60 m Hatríková Lenka 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.77 08.77
Žky 60 m Horváthová Henrieta 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.88 08.60
Žky 60 m Hustá Dominika 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.46 08.46
Žky 60 m Hvožďarová Nataša 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10.59 10.59
Žky 60 m Javorová Paulína 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 09.21 09.21
Žky 60 m Jursová Tereza 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 10.10 10.10
Žky 60 m Kaliská Barbora 10 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.61 09.61
Žky 60 m Kasanová Nataša 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.08 09.08
Žky 60 m Kojšová Elizabeth 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 09.39 09.39
Žky 60 m Kollárová Timea 10 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.30 09.30
Žky 60 m Kopeliovičová Lucia 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.77 08.77
Žky 60 m Kosová Karolína 09 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.74 09.74
Žky 60 m Kovářová Kristína Ella 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.05 09.05
Žky 60 m Krajčovičová Bibiana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.39 08.92
Žky 60 m Králiková Michaela 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.27 09.19
Žky 60 m Kutliaková Lilli 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.78 08.78
Žky 60 m Lázničková Simona 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 09.19 09.19
Žky 60 m Liptajová Margaréta 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.60 08.60
Žky 60 m Méryová Nela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.53 09.40
Žky 60 m Mešková Hana 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 09.18 09.18
Žky 60 m Mozolová Karla 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.58 08.53
Žky 60 m Mravcová Olívia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10.42 10.42
Žky 60 m Nemethova Eliška 08 Atletický klub Puma Senec 08.83 08.83
Žky 60 m Perknovská Laura 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 09.49 09.49
Žky 60 m Podolinčák Viktória 07 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 60 m Praženicová Michaela 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 09.14 09.14
Žky 60 m Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.80 08.80
Žky 60 m Psársky Nicole 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.56 08.56
Žky 60 m Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.00 07.99
Žky 60 m Slimáková Nikol 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 08.80 08.80
Žky 60 m Slobodová Lucia 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.93 09.93
Žky 60 m Slotíková Nikol 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.71 08.71
Žky 60 m Stachová Alexandra 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.87 08.87
Žky 60 m Svobodová Nela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.65 08.65
Žky 60 m Šturdíková Zuzana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.23 08.23
Žky 60 m Valette Laura Eva Isabelle 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 08.81 08.81
Žky 60 m Vršanská Viktória 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.62 09.62
Žky 60 m Zvaríková Dominika 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09.02 09.02
Žky 150 m Bartová Žofia 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 23.22 23.22
Žky 150 m Becker Ema 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 20.11 20.11
Žky 150 m Bertoková Barbora 08 Deti v pohybe Šamorín 21.97 21.97
Žky 150 m Bortlíková Lucia 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 20.45 20.45
Žky 150 m Borza Adriana 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 24.82 24.82
Žky 150 m Čerepkaiova Daniela 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 21.40 21.40
Žky 150 m Draždáková Dominika 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 150 m Dubinová Diana 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 22.17 22.17
Žky 150 m Godárska Ester 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 20.73 20.73
Žky 150 m Golhová Simona 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 23.98 23.98
Žky 150 m Grebečiová Valika 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 20.23 20.23
Žky 150 m Hatríková Lenka 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 20.50 20.50
Žky 150 m Hvožďarová Nataša 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 26.24 26.24
Žky 150 m Jursová Tereza 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 25.36 25.36
Žky 150 m Kalmárová Martina 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 23.52 23.52
Žky 150 m Kojšová Elizabeth 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 23.23 23.23
Žky 150 m Kopeliovičová Lucia 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.34 21.34
Žky 150 m Kovářová Kristína Ella 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 22.51 22.51
Žky 150 m Králiková Michaela 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 23.16 23.16
Žky 150 m Kutliaková Lilli 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 21.48 21.48
Žky 150 m Liptajová Margaréta 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 20.47 20.47
Žky 150 m Méryová Nela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 22.58 22.58
Žky 150 m Mešková Hana 08 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 23.04
Žky 150 m Mravcová Olívia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 26.08 26.08
Žky 150 m Nemethova Eliška 08 Atletický klub Puma Senec 22.24 22.21
Žky 150 m Podolinčák Viktória 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 21.46 21.46
Žky 150 m Praženicová Michaela 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 22.43 22.43
Žky 150 m Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.85 21.85
Žky 150 m Psársky Nicole 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 21.33 21.33
Žky 150 m Pulcová Vanessa Lili 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 21.99 21.99
Žky 150 m Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 19.41 19.41
Žky 150 m Slimáková Nikol 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava 21.42 21.42
Žky 150 m Slobodová Lucia 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 150 m Svobodová Nela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 20.87 20.87
Žky 150 m Šturdíková Zuzana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 19.94 19.94
Žky 150 m Vršanská Viktória 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 24.48 24.48
Žky 150 m Žovicová Ela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 24.13 24.13
Žky 300 m Bertoková Barbora 08 Deti v pohybe Šamorín 46.60 46.60
Žky 300 m Guttmannová Johanka 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 57.90 57.90
Žky 300 m Hatríková Lenka 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 44.93 44.93
Žky 300 m Jeskova Daniela 07 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava 46.47 46.47
Žky 300 m Kaliská Barbora 10 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 300 m Kasanová Nataša 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 49.88 49.88
Žky 300 m Kopeliovičová Lucia 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 300 m Kovářová Kristína Ella 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 50.10 50.10
Žky 300 m Lörinczová Sofia 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 43.28 43.28
Žky 300 m Podolinčák Viktória 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 46.03 45.00
Žky 300 m Slotíková Nikol 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 49.25
Žky 300 m Stachová Alexandra 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 49.16 49.16
Žky 300 m Zvaríková Dominika 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 46.35 46.35
Žky 300 m Žovicová Ela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 800 m Dobranská Hana 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2:31.54 2:31.54
Žky 800 m Hubinská Stella 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 2:42.04
Žky 800 m Markovičová Miška 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žky 800 m Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 800 m Sedláková Laura 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:35.46 2:35.46
Žky 800 m Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 2:44.46 2:39.75
Žky 2000 m Kalmárová Martina 09 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 2000 m Marková Ema 09 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
Žky 2000 m Pavlačková Alexandra 07 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
Žky 2000 m Pécsiová Eliška 08 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
Žky 2000 m Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 8:26.12 8:26.12
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Hustá Dominika 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 17.72 17.72
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Kaliská Barbora 10 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Kučinská Barbora 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Lörinczová Sofia 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Moravčíková Martina 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 18.04 18.04
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 18.69
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.52 21.52
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 21.04 21.04
Žky 100m p 76,2-8,2 Zálesňáková Hana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 16.38 16.38
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Balážová Zuzana 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Ort-Mertlová Pavlína 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 53.50
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 55.37 54.34
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 58.60 58.60
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 61.41 61.41
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 69.04 69.04
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Vavricová Alica 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 56.52 56.52
Žky 300 m pr. 76,2 Zálesňáková Hana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 50.90 47.78
Žky výška Ambrozyova Dominika 07 AK Mostáreň Brezno 158 158
Žky výška Čierna Alexandra 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žky výška Dinková Emma 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 140 145
Žky výška Dugátová Agáta 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 125 125
Žky výška Godárska Ester 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 135 135
Žky výška Hudecová Anna Viktória 07 AK Mostáreň Brezno 162 162
Žky výška Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 130 130
Žky výška Kučinská Barbora 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 130 130
Žky výška Lázničková Simona 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 120 120
Žky výška Liptajová Margaréta 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 155 158
Žky výška Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 120 120
Žky diaľka Balážová Zuzana 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 377 377
Žky diaľka Borza Adriana 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 384 384
Žky diaľka Čerepkaiova Daniela 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 467 473
Žky diaľka Čierna Alexandra 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 331 331
Žky diaľka Dubinová Diana 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 440 450
Žky diaľka Golhová Simona 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 342 342
Žky diaľka Grebečiová Valika 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 468 468
Žky diaľka Horváthová Henrieta 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 445 470
Žky diaľka Hustá Dominika 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 434 435
Žky diaľka Hvožďarová Nataša 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 316 316
Žky diaľka Javorová Paulína 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec
Žky diaľka Jursová Tereza 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 338 338
Žky diaľka Kalmárová Martina 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 368 368
Žky diaľka Kojšová Elizabeth 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 347 347
Žky diaľka Kollárová Timea 10 ŠK Vital Bratislava 363 363
Žky diaľka Kosová Karolína 09 ŠK Vital Bratislava 371 371
Žky diaľka Krajčovičová Bibiana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 414 421
Žky diaľka Méryová Nela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 408 408
Žky diaľka Mravcová Olívia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 273 279
Žky diaľka Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 434 434
Žky diaľka Perknovská Laura 09 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina 402 402
Žky diaľka Praženicová Michaela 10 Atletický klub Puma Senec 365 365
Žky diaľka Psársky Nicole 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 458 474
Žky diaľka Pulcová Vanessa Lili 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 446 446
Žky diaľka Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 524 524
Žky diaľka Svobodová Nela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 428 428
Žky diaľka Žovicová Ela 09 Naša atletika Bratislava 374 374
Žky guľa 3 kg Dinková Emma 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.89 09.89
Žky guľa 3 kg Hatrikova Eliška 08 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 07.87 07.87
Žky guľa 3 kg Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.74 08.74
Žky guľa 3 kg Kučinská Barbora 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.51
Žky guľa 3 kg Moravčíková Martina 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 09.42 09.42
Žky guľa 3 kg Ort-Mertlová Pavlína 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.58 08.58
Žky guľa 3 kg Pavlíková Natália 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky guľa 3 kg Sedláková Laura 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.04 08.04
Žky guľa 3 kg Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky disk 0,75 kg Dinková Emma 08 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky disk 0,75 kg Pavlíková Natália 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky disk 0,75 kg Sedláková Laura 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky oštep 500 g Blichárová Ela 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 25.85 25.85
Žky oštep 500 g Moravčíková Martina 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 26.08 27.13
Žky oštep 500 g Ort-Mertlová Pavlína 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 28.75 28.75
Žky oštep 500 g Pavlíková Natália 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky oštep 500 g Zálesňáková Hana 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.07 24.07