<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Detská P-T-S (Bratislavský kraj), Bratislava, 8. 5. 2022

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Bagin Ondrej 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Bártová Silvia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Beňo Timothy 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Boháč Michal 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Dubina Adam 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/4) Farkaš David 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/1) Fehérová Nela 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Fialová Viktória 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Fraňo Andrej 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Gadomský Jakub 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Glembusová Natália 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/3) Habová Romana 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Hanušiak Michal 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Heinemann Alex 12 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Charkov Jelisej 12 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Išunin Marek 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Jančo Tomáš 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Kalmárová Nina 11 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Kňažek David 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Kollár Matej 11 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Kollárová Ela 13 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Komanek Tomáš 11 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Königsmarková Lea 11 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Legéň Juraj 11 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Líšková Bibiana 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Masarovičová Gréta Lea 11 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Masaryková Gabriela 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Mataninová Konečná Simona 11 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Mihóková Nikola 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Mráz Richard 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Musil Simon 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Novotná Lea 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/5) Pauko Jakub 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Priesol Ján 13 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Ranisavič Lina 14 Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Rebrošová Michaela 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Rybos Natasza 12 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Saifi Sophie 11 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Sitárová Júlia 11 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Sklenár Lukáš 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Sklenka Oliver 11 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/2) Slobodová Vanessa 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Spišáková Ella 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Stašková Nela 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Šelcová Alexandra 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/6) Šimek Erik Alexander 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Šiška Viliam 13 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Šišková Lívia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Trnovec Filip 12 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Vacula Leo 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Van Knippenbergh Tara 12 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Veselý Alexander 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Zábranská Viktória 11 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Začková Zoja 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Zelenáková Amélia 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Bobela Jakub 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/2) Bohunický Filip 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/2) Božík Matej 18 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Božík Štefan 14 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Ferenčíková Klára 15 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Hanáková Marianna 15 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Hrica Boris 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Chovancová Sára 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Januš Júlia (C) 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Kaliská Katarína 14 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/3) Kátlovská Hana 15 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/1) Keouda Tiana 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Kováčová Amália 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Kozinová Alexandra 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/4) Krajčík Filip 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/4) Kühtreiber Leo 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Kulík Tomáš 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Lopatník Alex 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Lováni Teodor 16 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Macík Lukáš 14 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Magdolen Valentín 14 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Masaryk Šimon 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Obtulovičová Ella 15 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Požgayová Marianna 15 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/4) Riška Richard 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/3) Slamková Nikola 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Sverák Ivan 15 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Ščevíková Greta 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Šiška Július 15 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Šlesárová Nina 14 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Švačová Petra 14 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/4) Švecová Liliana 15 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Van Knippenbergh Nikki 15 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Veselý Oliver 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/1) Zaluský Tomáš 15 Naša atletika Bratislava