Žci |
60 m (5/4) |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Haninec Andrej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.17 |
08.17 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haviar Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hlavnička Juraj |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Žci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jahôdka Lucas |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.76 |
10.76 |
Žci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kiselev Pavel (C) |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korineková Lucia |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.95 |
07.95 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Margóč Matej |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.82 |
07.82 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.36 |
08.36 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
Žci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
09.56 |
09.56 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pokorný Alex |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Popadič Simon |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Rúrik Marco |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
08.15 |
08.15 |
Žci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
09.99 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Žci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Žci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
10.04 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vrábel Matúš |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
09.30 |
09.05 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bačeová Lea |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
Žci |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.83 |
21.83 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jaš Timur |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
26.72 |
26.72 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kiselev Pavel (C) |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.51 |
23.51 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.00 |
20.00 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
18.99 |
18.99 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Margóč Matej |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
18.75 |
18.75 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
25.92 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
19.71 |
19.71 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
19.53 |
19.53 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.09 |
20.09 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Páleník Ivor |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.78 |
25.19 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pokorný Alex |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.29 |
23.29 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Popadič Simon |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
29.91 |
29.91 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Reguli Jakub |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
26.69 |
26.69 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
24.72 |
24.72 |
Žci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Rúrik Marco |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
20.67 |
20.67 |
Žci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19.73 |
19.73 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šluch Marek |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Tarac Ramon |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
24.07 |
24.07 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
23.72 |
23.72 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vrábel Matúš |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.47 |
22.47 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
44.68 |
44.68 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
43.62 |
43.62 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m (1/1) |
|
Kollár Daniel |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m (1/2) |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m (1/3) |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m (1/1) |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
46.62 |
46.62 |
Žci |
300 m (1/1) |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
44.92 |
44.92 |
Žci |
300 m (1/1) |
|
Šlúch Samuel |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
47.16 |
47.16 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Vrábel Matúš |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
47.82 |
47.82 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
46.95 |
46.95 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:54.29 |
2:54.29 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:19.74 |
2:19.74 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Haviar Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:50.58 |
2:50.58 |
Žci |
800 m (1/1) |
|
Holma Alex |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jahôdka Lucas |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kubala Richard |
08 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
2:55.21 |
2:55.21 |
Žci |
800 m (1/2) |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
3:04.44 |
3:04.44 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Pokorný Alex |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:46.36 |
2:46.36 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sokolík Andrej |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:41.92 |
2:41.92 |
Žci |
800 m (1/1) |
|
Šlúch Samuel |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:30.31 |
2:30.31 |
Žci |
800 m (1/1) |
|
Tarac Ramon |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:32.14 |
2:32.14 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12:54.31 |
12:54.31 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
11:41.93 |
11:41.93 |
Žci |
3000 m (1/1) |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11:27.14 |
11:27.14 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/2) |
|
Haninec Andrej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/2) |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.39 |
18.39 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/4) |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.92 |
15.92 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/3) |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/1) |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
21.17 |
21.17 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/3) |
|
Biel Šimon |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/1) |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
60.39 |
60.39 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/1) |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bátovský Šimon |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:27.06 |
16:27.06 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mažgút Jakub |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:33.99 |
16:33.99 |
Žci |
výška (1/3) |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
155 |
155 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
žrď |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
260 |
260 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
460 |
460 |
Žci |
diaľka (5/4) |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
440 |
440 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
447 |
447 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
407 |
407 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
452 |
452 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hlavnička Juraj |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Holma Alex |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Keveš Kristián |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Kollár Daniel |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
328 |
328 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
349 |
349 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
518 |
518 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
543 |
543 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
514 |
514 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
440 |
440 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
540 |
540 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
500 |
500 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Tarac Ramon |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
472 |
472 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
451 |
451 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
439 |
439 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
377 |
377 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
351 |
351 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/3) |
|
Biel Šimon |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jaš Timur |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/1) |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.70 |
08.70 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/3) |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
07.92 |
07.92 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/1) |
|
Slezák Nicolas |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/1) |
|
Šlúch Samuel |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Trnkócy Matias |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Valentýni Dávid Marek |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
06.50 |
06.50 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
29.65 |
29.65 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
37.24 |
37.24 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg (1/3) |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.88 |
17.88 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg (1/1) |
|
Slezák Nicolas |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.68 |
21.68 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Trnkócy Matias |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
26.12 |
26.12 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Valentýni Dávid Marek |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.68 |
23.68 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.52 |
23.52 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg (1/3) |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.76 |
18.76 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Trnkócy Matias |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
26.42 |
26.42 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Valentýni Dávid Marek |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
20.32 |
20.32 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.67 |
23.67 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
20.87 |
20.87 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.94 |
22.94 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.06 |
28.06 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/1) |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/2) |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
29.63 |
29.63 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/1) |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/1) |
|
Slezák Nicolas |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Biel Šimon |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Haninec Andrej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Holma Alex |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kollár Daniel |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Rúrik Marco |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Adámeková Ela |
09 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Azorová Alexandra |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Baranková Tamara |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.48 |
08.02 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Betková Linda |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
08.63 |
08.63 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bušovská Vanesa |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.92 |
08.86 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Žky |
60 m (5/3) |
|
Domanická Michaela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.18 |
11.18 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
10.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gočová Olívia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09.86 |
09.86 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Grivalská Timea |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.05 |
09.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Hovorková Veronika |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hrubá Alexandra |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.27 |
10.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Chlebeková Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.63 |
08.63 |
Žky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jašová Nina |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
10.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jergelová Dominika |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jurečeková Anna |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.66 |
08.59 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Žky |
60 m (5/3) |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kočičková Michaela |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.09 |
10.09 |
Žky |
60 m (5/3) |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
08.72 |
08.72 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mahdoňová Emma |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.97 |
10.97 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.51 |
08.51 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
09.48 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.88 |
08.88 |
Žky |
60 m (3/1) |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mikušová Mariola |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.01 |
09.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.72 |
08.72 |
Žky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
08.83 |
08.69 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Olejárová Natália |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ondrušková Klára |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ovečková Anna |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.91 |
10.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Palušová Barbora |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Plošticová Alžbeta |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Politzerová Vanessa |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
10.40 |
09.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Poštová Nela |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.24 |
09.10 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Slosiarová Zuzana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Suchánova Nela |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.72 |
08.72 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Špiriaková Anabel |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
08.81 |
08.81 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šutarová Klára |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Žky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.70 |
08.70 |
Žky |
60 m (3/3) |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Valovičová Ema |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Veselková Soňa |
10 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Žky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Zaukolcová Emma Mária |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (4/3) |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
23.49 |
23.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
24.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Žky |
150 m (4/1) |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
26.36 |
26.36 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.30 |
21.30 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Betková Linda |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.48 |
24.48 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bílková Alexandra |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.95 |
25.95 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.85 |
25.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Cvachová Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.23 |
23.23 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.99 |
20.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.90 |
21.90 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.23 |
23.23 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Dubovcová Karolína |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
28.69 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
20.75 |
20.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dunajská Vivien |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.85 |
24.85 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
24.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.34 |
22.34 |
Žky |
150 m (3/3) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
24.36 |
24.36 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Grivalská Timea |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.33 |
24.33 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Hovorková Veronika |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hubočanová Vanessa |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
20.18 |
20.18 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.39 |
24.39 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.21 |
21.21 |
Žky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
24.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jergelová Dominika |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
27.14 |
27.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jurečeková Anna |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.37 |
22.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
21.87 |
21.87 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.05 |
21.50 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kočičková Michaela |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
25.89 |
25.89 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
21.36 |
21.36 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.38 |
20.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.36 |
23.36 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Lušňáková Tatiana |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
27.25 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
20.18 |
20.18 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.57 |
21.57 |
Žky |
150 m (3/1) |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.39 |
21.39 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Móricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
26.00 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Olejárová Natália |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
29.37 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ovečková Anna |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.93 |
25.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Palušová Barbora |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.77 |
21.77 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Poštová Nela |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.43 |
23.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.72 |
22.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slosiarová Zuzana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.10 |
25.10 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Suchánova Nela |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.14 |
22.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štefančíková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Targošová Paulína |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.79 |
23.79 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.14 |
20.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Valjentová Alexandra |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Verčimáková Viktória |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.13 |
26.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vetráková Adriana |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
26.91 |
26.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Volentierová Leticia |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.50 |
23.50 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.94 |
23.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
23.64 |
23.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
Žky |
150 m (4/1) |
|
Zaukolcová Emma Mária |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
23.94 |
23.94 |
Žky |
300 m (4/3) |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
46.30 |
46.30 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
50.40 |
50.40 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Čížová Laura |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m (1/4) |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
46.55 |
46.55 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gočová Olívia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
52.51 |
52.51 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hrubá Alexandra |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jonášová Lucia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
50.38 |
50.38 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
49.20 |
49.20 |
Žky |
300 m (2/1) |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kunová Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m (2/3) |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
45.02 |
45.02 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mahdoňová Emma |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
48.74 |
48.74 |
Žky |
300 m (3/1) |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Móricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
50.45 |
50.45 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ondrušková Klára |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Plošticová Alžbeta |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
48.58 |
48.58 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Špiriaková Anabel |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Targošová Paulína |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
55.50 |
55.50 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:54.45 |
2:54.45 |
Žky |
800 m (4/1) |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Cvachová Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:36.99 |
2:36.99 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:35.06 |
2:35.06 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gorgoszová Timea |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m (5/1) |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
3:10.72 |
3:10.72 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Hudecová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:41.11 |
2:41.11 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Jašková Tamara |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
3:05.04 |
3:05.04 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Jašová Nina |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:54.07 |
2:54.07 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:54.83 |
2:54.83 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:32.43 |
2:32.43 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
3:00.73 |
3:00.73 |
Žky |
800 m (2/3) |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:23.11 |
2:23.11 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mahdoňová Emma |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:42.12 |
2:42.12 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mikušová Mariola |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
3:01.46 |
3:01.46 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:40.31 |
2:40.31 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Vozárová Klára |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m (2/3) |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Garguláková Alžbeta (H) |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
7:27.93 |
6:56.02 |
Žky |
2000 m (2/3) |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
9:30.34 |
9:30.34 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Hrmová Nina |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9:11.05 |
9:11.05 |
Žky |
2000 m (2/3) |
|
Kalinová Sofia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kögelová Karolína |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
9:16.01 |
9:16.01 |
Žky |
2000 m (2/3) |
|
Krkošková Alexandra |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10:20.97 |
10:20.97 |
Žky |
2000 m (1/4) |
|
Kupková Karolína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Miartušová Emili |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Mlynárčiková Radka |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Rajčanová Nela Vivien |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Tarabova Tereza Iris |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
8:19.59 |
8:19.59 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Tomčíková Tamara |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10:08.55 |
10:08.55 |
Žky |
2000 m (1/4) |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
7:33.23 |
7:33.23 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/4) |
|
Bouwhuis Charlotte |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17.25 |
17.25 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
17.31 |
17.31 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Glevitzká Leila |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
18.41 |
18.41 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
18.41 |
18.41 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
16.73 |
16.73 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kováčová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
17.45 |
17.45 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (2/1) |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
22.67 |
22.67 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
18.16 |
18.16 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (2/1) |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Šutarová Klára |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/4) |
|
Švandová Alžbeta |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/2) |
|
Zaveráková Lillian |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
19.87 |
19.87 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Belica Mia |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
70.44 |
60.43 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
57.68 |
57.68 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
63.76 |
59.69 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
59.51 |
59.51 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jonášová Lucia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
55.06 |
55.06 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
55.93 |
55.93 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
61.98 |
58.61 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
52.57 |
52.57 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
52.04 |
52.04 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
63.53 |
57.87 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Stejskalová Klára |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/4) |
|
Tarabova Tereza Iris |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/1) |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
51.19 |
51.19 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (3/3) |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22:44.26 |
21:29.55 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17:56.27 |
17:56.27 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jančová Bibiána |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:21.60 |
16:21.60 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m (1/4) |
|
Mojžišová Rebeka |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
20:09.15 |
20:09.15 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pastoreková Henrieta |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:10.22 |
17:45.39 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pôbišová Zuzka |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Karin |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21:35.17 |
21:35.17 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
152 |
155 |
Žky |
výška (1/4) |
|
Bouwhuis Charlotte |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
155 |
155 |
Žky |
výška (5/3) |
|
Domanická Michaela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
125 |
125 |
Žky |
výška (1/2) |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
155 |
155 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
150 |
150 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Garguláková Alžbeta (H) |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Glevitzká Leila |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Harajdová Daniela |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Anna Viktória |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
154 |
154 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Kleinová Zoja |
07 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
115 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška (1/2) |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
105 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
200 |
200 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
473 |
473 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Azorová Alexandra |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Baranková Tamara |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
415 |
415 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
450 |
450 |
Žky |
diaľka (4/3) |
|
Benková Laura |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
347 |
347 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
453 |
453 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
466 |
466 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
425 |
425 |
Žky |
diaľka (5/3) |
|
Domanická Michaela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
399 |
399 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
393 |
393 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
437 |
437 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
482 |
482 |
Žky |
diaľka (3/3) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
370 |
370 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
430 |
430 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
420 |
420 |
Žky |
diaľka (5/1) |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
225 |
225 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hubočanová Vanessa |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
360 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/1) |
|
Chlebeková Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
497 |
497 |
Žky |
diaľka (5/3) |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
342 |
342 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
438 |
438 |
Žky |
diaľka (5/3) |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
410 |
410 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
427 |
427 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
452 |
452 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
424 |
424 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
460 |
460 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
395 |
395 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
521 |
521 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Olejárová Natália |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ovečková Anna |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
243 |
243 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Poštová Nela |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
389 |
389 |
Žky |
diaľka (5/1) |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
310 |
310 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
361 |
361 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Štefančíková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šutarová Klára |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
443 |
443 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
442 |
442 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
353 |
353 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Uličianska Soňa |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
361 |
361 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Valovičová Ema |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
360 |
360 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Veselková Soňa |
10 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
367 |
367 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
391 |
391 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
06.04 |
06.04 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.08 |
08.08 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
07.12 |
07.12 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (4/3) |
|
Benková Laura |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
05.48 |
05.48 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bušovská Vanesa |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hubočanová Vanessa |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.49 |
07.49 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jonášová Lucia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.52 |
07.52 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
07.05 |
07.05 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kočičková Michaela |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
04.14 |
04.14 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
06.76 |
06.76 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (3/1) |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
07.68 |
07.68 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mešťanová Sofia |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.45 |
07.45 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
06.43 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (3/1) |
|
Monošíková Alexandra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
05.53 |
05.53 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Murgašová Alžbeta |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
06.04 |
06.04 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pôbišová Zuzka |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
06.28 |
06.28 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (5/1) |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
06.39 |
06.39 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
05.52 |
05.52 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Slivoňová Vanessa |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.13 |
07.13 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Smolková Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
07.16 |
07.16 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tomčíková Tamara |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
06.48 |
06.48 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Vlčková Valéria |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
06.36 |
06.36 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bušovská Vanesa |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
15.11 |
15.11 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
19.92 |
19.92 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hudecová Anna Viktória |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.39 |
22.39 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
15.46 |
15.46 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg (2/3) |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.18 |
19.18 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Karásková Diana |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
15.25 |
15.25 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.55 |
16.55 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Podmanická Eliška |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Smolková Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
24.68 |
24.68 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
24.91 |
24.91 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg (1/1) |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
21.69 |
21.69 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
18.50 |
18.50 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg (1/4) |
|
Vlčková Valéria |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
38.34 |
38.34 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.22 |
22.22 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
27.07 |
27.07 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Smolková Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
38.38 |
38.38 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
39.25 |
39.25 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.93 |
22.93 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Vlčková Valéria |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/4) |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
18.77 |
18.77 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
31.00 |
31.00 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ballová Saša |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
18.78 |
18.78 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/4) |
|
Bouwhuis Charlotte |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
16.74 |
16.74 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Glevitzká Leila |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.66 |
23.66 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
20.97 |
20.97 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (2/3) |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.56 |
25.56 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Karásková Diana |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.96 |
23.96 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mešťanová Sofia |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
13.96 |
13.96 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.94 |
20.94 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (3/1) |
|
Monošíková Alexandra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Murgašová Alžbeta |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
26.13 |
26.13 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Podmanická Eliška |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.20 |
25.20 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Stejskalová Klára |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
19.43 |
19.43 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
16.68 |
16.68 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Valovičová Ema |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/4) |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.65 |
21.65 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/2) |
|
Zaveráková Lillian |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/3) |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/4) |
|
Benková Laura |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Hovorková Veronika |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/1) |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Chlebeková Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/3) |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/4) |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Monošíková Alexandra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Politzerová Vanessa |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/2) |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/2) |
|
Zaukolcová Emma Mária |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Zaveráková Lillian |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Belica Mia |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kögelová Karolína |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Podmanická Eliška |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Stejskalová Klára |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Švandová Alžbeta |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Tomčíková Tamara |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Verčimáková Viktória |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Babuša Simon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Balážik Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Belás Radovan |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Belorid Matúš |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bobák Richard |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.98 |
11.98 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bobrík Sebastián |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.26 |
10.17 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Briestenský Marek |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Bysterský Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Čierny Slavomír |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.73 |
10.71 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Ďaďo Matej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Dibdiak Ľubomír |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Ďurica Daniel |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
10.05 |
10.05 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hrivnák Adam |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hudec Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.38 |
10.38 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Inštitoris Jakub |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jankola Rafael |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kačerík Juraj |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kisantal Matúš |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.73 |
10.73 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Klocok Martin |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Králik Matej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.35 |
09.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kubina Daniel |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Lichtner Filip |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Lisko Pavol |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
10.46 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Miklo Oliver |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.58 |
12.58 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Pecník Lukáš |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Petráš Martin |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Pokorný Matej |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.81 |
09.81 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Siman Michal |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.10 |
10.10 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Svitek Maxim |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
09.89 |
09.89 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Šipka Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Trnovec Oliver |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Važan Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
10.20 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vojtek Adam |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Zachar Richard |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Zajac Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Bobrík Sebastián |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
23.74 |
23.74 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Ivan Tobias |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kačerík Juraj |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.45 |
25.45 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kisantal Matúš |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.69 |
27.69 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kohút Matej |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
28.21 |
28.21 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Kopček Jakub |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.34 |
24.34 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kubina Daniel |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Lichtner Filip |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Lisko Pavol |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.49 |
26.49 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Miklo Oliver |
15 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Obšajsník Pavol |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
27.29 |
27.29 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Reguli Jakub |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
26.69 |
26.69 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Schmidtmayer Leo |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.58 |
24.58 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Siman Michal |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Stejskal Jerguš |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
28.40 |
28.40 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Styk Filip |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
32.34 |
32.34 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Svitek Maxim |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Šidlovský Martin |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
32.52 |
32.52 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Važan Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
26.32 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Vrana Marko |
12 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
29.89 |
29.89 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Závoďančík Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
25.35 |
25.35 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Cejzl Ivan |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:24.67 |
2:24.67 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Číž Matúš |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:21.61 |
2:21.61 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Ďaďo Matej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:19.47 |
2:19.47 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Dibdiak Ľubomír |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Ďurica Daniel |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:17.53 |
2:17.53 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Hudec Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:08.30 |
2:08.30 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Hvorka Bruno |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:12.26 |
2:12.26 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ignačák Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Inštitoris Jakub |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:27.08 |
2:27.08 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kamenský Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:21.92 |
2:21.92 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Kopček Jakub |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:06.76 |
2:06.76 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Lilge Samuel Christopher |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Michna Ján |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:18.10 |
2:18.10 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Petráš Martin |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:29.22 |
2:29.22 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:11.74 |
2:11.74 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pokorný Matej |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:24.94 |
2:24.94 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:12.94 |
2:12.94 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šupica Marko |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:09.90 |
2:09.90 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Thomka Adam |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:27.07 |
2:27.07 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Tuška Marko |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:06.84 |
2:06.84 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Závoďančík Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:13.01 |
2:13.01 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Schmidtmayer Leo |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m (1/1) |
|
Sojka Michal |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Vvong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
3:53.78 |
3:53.78 |
Nžci |
1000 m (1/1) |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
3:46.36 |
3:46.36 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m (2/4) |
|
Daraboš Teo |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
05:10.44 |
05:10.44 |
Nžci |
výška |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
115 |
115 |
Nžci |
výška (1/3) |
|
Ivan Tobias |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
115 |
115 |
Nžci |
výška |
|
Kohút Matej |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška (1/3) |
|
Kopček Jakub |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
105 |
105 |
Nžci |
výška (1/3) |
|
Králik Matej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
110 |
110 |
Nžci |
výška (2/1) |
|
Kultan Andrej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
110 |
110 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
393 |
393 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Babuša Simon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Belás Radovan |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bobrík Sebastián |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
312 |
312 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Briestenský Marek |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Číž Matúš |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (2/4) |
|
Daraboš Samuel |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
346 |
346 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
390 |
390 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Hvorka Bruno |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
295 |
295 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kamenský Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
293 |
293 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kisantal Matúš |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
332 |
332 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (2/4) |
|
Kubo Šimon |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
283 |
283 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (2/1) |
|
Kultan Andrej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
348 |
348 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lichtner Filip |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Obšajsník Pavol |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
370 |
370 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Storoška Michal |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
324 |
324 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Vaško Noel |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
364 |
364 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o (1/3) |
|
Vrana Marko |
12 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Balážik Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Bobák Richard |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.39 |
24.39 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Bysterský Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
22.54 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Cejzl Ivan |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
30.54 |
30.54 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Čierny Slavomír |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
18.55 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Ďaďo Matej |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
16.68 |
16.68 |
Nžci |
kriket (2/4) |
|
Daraboš Samuel |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
18.26 |
18.26 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Daraboš Teo |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Dibdiak Ľubomír |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
18.82 |
18.82 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
14.28 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Hudec Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
20.66 |
20.66 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Ignačák Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Inštitoris Jakub |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Ivan Tobias |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kačerík Juraj |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.36 |
28.36 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Klocok Martin |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.37 |
23.37 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kohút Matej |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
27.19 |
27.19 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Králik Matej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.64 |
26.64 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Kubo Šimon |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
40.28 |
40.28 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Lisko Pavol |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
39.87 |
39.87 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Môcik Martin |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Obšajsník Pavol |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
34.71 |
34.71 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Pecník Lukáš |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
29.24 |
29.24 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Petráš Martin |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.02 |
14.02 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17.10 |
17.10 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Pokorný Matej |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
36.84 |
36.84 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Reguli Jakub |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
16.89 |
16.89 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Sojka Michal |
12 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (2/2) |
|
Stejskal Jerguš |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.40 |
12.40 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Storoška Michal |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
32.14 |
32.14 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Styk Filip |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.75 |
18.75 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Šidlovský Martin |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Šipka Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
24.07 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Trnovec Oliver |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.34 |
23.34 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Tuška Marko |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.32 |
31.32 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Vaško Noel |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
32.69 |
32.69 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Važan Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
20.33 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Vrana Marko |
12 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
19.89 |
19.89 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Vvong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Zajac Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Závoďančík Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.40 |
35.40 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
33.19 |
33.19 |
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Babuša Simon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Balážik Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Belás Radovan |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Briestenský Marek |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bysterský Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Cejzl Ivan |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Daraboš Samuel |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Daraboš Teo |
12 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ďurica Daniel |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hvorka Bruno |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kubo Šimon |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kultan Andrej |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Pecník Lukáš |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Schmidtmayer Leo |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Siman Michal |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Stejskal Jerguš |
13 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Svitek Maxim |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Šipka Patrik |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Tuška Marko |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Zajac Jakub |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Androvičová Lucia |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
11.56 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bindzárová Natália |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bizoňová Klaudia |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
11.40 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Blaščíková Adélka |
14 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dobáková Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Erneková Laura |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Glázerová Nina |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Gorgoszová Natália |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.37 |
11.37 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Hamaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.97 |
09.97 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.76 |
10.76 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
10.66 |
10.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Jergelová Dominika |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kadlecová Lucia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.33 |
10.33 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kánová Michaela |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.30 |
11.30 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kašperová Ela |
12 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.63 |
11.63 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kravčíková Jasmína |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kravčíková Liliana |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Nžky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Laková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.67 |
11.67 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Matušíková Adela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Michnová Viera |
14 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
10.80 |
10.80 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Mošková Timea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.72 |
10.72 |
Nžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Motúzová Karolína |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Mrázová Sabína |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Musilová Ema |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Némethová Daniela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Novysedláková Paťka |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.74 |
10.74 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Novysedláková Peťka |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.35 |
10.35 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.69 |
12.69 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pernická Dominika |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
Nžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Ragimová Lucia |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rybanská Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sikelová Lilian |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Smyčková Ema |
10 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.79 |
10.79 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Suržinová Sarah |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
11.50 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.42 |
10.42 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Tarabová Zara |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Tináková Eliška |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.37 |
11.37 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Tkáčová Tatiana |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
10.38 |
10.38 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Tománková Klára |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Uličianska Mia |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.05 |
11.05 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Závoďančíková Ivana |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
11.56 |
11.56 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Beránková Ester |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.30 |
26.30 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.69 |
27.69 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Drmajová Diana |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
26.02 |
26.02 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Gajdošová Natália |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.40 |
22.40 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.09 |
24.09 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.36 |
23.36 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Inštitoris Ester |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
28.85 |
28.85 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jarabová Martina |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.97 |
25.97 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kadlecová Lucia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.07 |
25.07 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.68 |
26.68 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
26.06 |
26.06 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kocholpvá Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kolačkovská Lívia |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kubalová Zara |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
30.21 |
30.21 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Lúcaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.68 |
21.68 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.42 |
26.42 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.91 |
24.91 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Matušíková Adela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Michalová Alica |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.70 |
24.70 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Mošková Timea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Némethová Daniela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.33 |
24.33 |
Nžky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
25.20 |
25.20 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
25.15 |
25.15 |
Nžky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
25.59 |
25.59 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Turčanová Tamara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.26 |
23.26 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Turčanová Veronika |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
27.44 |
27.44 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:05.95 |
2:05.95 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Boreková Júlia |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:16.51 |
2:16.51 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Glázerová Nina |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:23.81 |
2:23.81 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Hrmová Sabina |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kolačkovská Lívia |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Konstantová Vivien |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:21.68 |
2:21.68 |
Nžky |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:07.51 |
2:07.51 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Laková Timea |
13 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:24.17 |
2:24.17 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Lúcaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:08.24 |
2:08.24 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:39.07 |
2:39.07 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:11.27 |
2:10.47 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:20.91 |
2:20.91 |
Nžky |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:13.16 |
2:13.16 |
Nžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:31.89 |
2:31.89 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Sikelová Lilian |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:06.82 |
2:06.82 |
Nžky |
600 m (2/4) |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:26.42 |
2:26.42 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Smyčková Ema |
10 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:19.20 |
2:19.20 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
2:58.0 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:19.30 |
2:19.30 |
Nžky |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Štangová Lujza |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Tománková Klára |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:19.89 |
2:19.89 |
Nžky |
1000 m (2/1) |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
3:53.25 |
3:53.25 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
4:03.92 |
4:03.92 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
4:25.90 |
4:25.90 |
Nžky |
1000 m (1/1) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
3:57.34 |
3:57.34 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Saksová Klára |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
4:25.95 |
4:25.95 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Sojková Eva |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
4:29.04 |
4:29.04 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Erneková Laura |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
05:15.86 |
05:15.86 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Kravčíková Jasmína |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
05:33.4 |
05:33.4 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Kravčíková Liliana |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
05:43.81 |
05:43.81 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Mrázová Sabína |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
04:57.70 |
04:57.70 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Pernická Dominika |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
04:39.8 |
04:39.8 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Tkáčová Tatiana |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Drmajová Diana |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška (1/4) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
120 |
120 |
Nžky |
výška |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
115 |
115 |
Nžky |
výška |
|
Jarabová Martina |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Kadlecová Lucia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
105 |
105 |
Nžky |
výška |
|
Novysedláková Paťka |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Novysedláková Peťka |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
123 |
123 |
Nžky |
výška (2/3) |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
120 |
120 |
Nžky |
výška |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
114 |
114 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
286 |
286 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
448 |
448 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dimitriu Mia |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
307 |
307 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Gajdošová Natália |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
450 |
450 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
350 |
350 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
362 |
362 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
337 |
337 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Inštitoris Ester |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
359 |
359 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Jergelová Dominika |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
271 |
271 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
299 |
299 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Konstantová Vivien |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
286 |
286 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/2) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
270 |
270 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
311 |
311 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Mošková Timea |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/4) |
|
Motúzová Karolína |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Musilová Ema |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Némethová Daniela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Ondríková Lucia |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/4) |
|
Ragimová Lucia |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Saksová Klára |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sikelová Lilian |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
312 |
312 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Smyčková Ema |
10 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sojková Eva |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Štangová Lujza |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
260 |
260 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zacharovská Zoe |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
299 |
299 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Androvičová Lucia |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
21.64 |
21.64 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Bizoňová Klaudia |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
10.80 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Blaščíková Dorota |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Erneková Laura |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.66 |
26.66 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Hamaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.58 |
14.58 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.42 |
16.42 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Inštitoris Ester |
13 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kánová Michaela |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.10 |
22.10 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Karkalíková Romana |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
18.54 |
18.54 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kašperová Ela |
12 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.68 |
20.68 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.06 |
11.06 |
Nžky |
kriket (2/2) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Krajčiová Nikola |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.89 |
27.89 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kravčíková Jasmína |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kravčíková Liliana |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Lúcaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
32.22 |
32.22 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Matušíková Adela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Michalová Alica |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
25.28 |
25.28 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
17.28 |
17.28 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Mrázová Sabína |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Novysedláková Paťka |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
16.84 |
16.84 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Novysedláková Peťka |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.41 |
26.41 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Pernická Dominika |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Tarabová Zara |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Tináková Eliška |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Tkáčová Tatiana |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
17.14 |
17.14 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Závoďančíková Ivana |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
25.88 |
25.88 |
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ambružová Timea |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Androvičová Lucia |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bindzárová Natália |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dobáková Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Drmajová Diana |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Durilová Dorota |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Hamaniaková Laura |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Horňáková Nelka |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kocholpvá Alexandra |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kolačkovská Lívia |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Košútová Adela |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kubalová Zara |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kucharová Alexandra |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Michalová Alica |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Miklová Sabina |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Motúzová Karolína |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Musilová Ema |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Ragimová Lucia |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rybanská Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tarabová Zara |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Tománková Klára |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Uličianska Mia |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Závoďančíková Ivana |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|