V |
100 m |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
15.19 |
14.19 |
V |
100 m |
|
Drapák Károly |
50 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
15.11 |
V |
100 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.39 |
12.39 |
V |
100 m |
|
Kelemen Pavol |
78 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.54 |
13.86 |
V |
100 m |
|
Maštalír Pavol |
67 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.00 |
12.09 |
V |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.29 |
11.10 |
V |
100 m |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
12.38 |
12.38 |
V |
100 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.85 |
12.85 |
V |
100 m |
|
Stanko Vladimír |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
13.69 |
V |
100 m |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
15.04 |
V |
100 m |
|
Vagaský Pavol |
83 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
13.21 |
13.21 |
V |
200 m |
|
Bobrík Martin |
76 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
26.94 |
26.94 |
V |
200 m |
|
Bori Ján |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
29.37 |
29.10 |
V |
200 m |
|
Deneš Peter |
61 |
Klub bež. a priat. športu Púchov |
|
31.80 |
31.80 |
V |
200 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
25.93 |
25.15 |
V |
200 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.97 |
25.97 |
V |
200 m |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
30.76 |
30.76 |
V |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.49 |
28.23 |
V |
200 m |
|
Maštalír Pavol |
67 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.78 |
24.69 |
V |
200 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.06 |
23.14 |
V |
200 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.46 |
26.46 |
V |
200 m |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
25.98 |
25.35 |
V |
200 m |
|
Stanko Vladimír |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
28.79 |
V |
400 m |
|
Bobrík Martin |
76 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
60.51 |
60.51 |
V |
400 m |
|
Bori Ján |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
65.58 |
65.58 |
V |
400 m |
|
Deneš Peter |
61 |
Klub bež. a priat. športu Púchov |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
57.20 |
57.17 |
V |
400 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
57.62 |
57.62 |
V |
400 m |
|
Kelemen Pavol |
78 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
66.64 |
66.64 |
V |
400 m |
|
Legáth Erich |
75 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Niko Jozef |
70 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
60.72 |
53.01 |
V |
400 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
62.36 |
62.36 |
V |
400 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
62.86 |
62.86 |
V |
400 m |
|
Petrovič Pavol |
83 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
60.20 |
60.20 |
V |
400 m |
|
Pózman Ondrej |
46 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
113.57 |
V |
400 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
72.72 |
71.14 |
V |
400 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
72.65 |
71.71 |
V |
400 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
59.56 |
V |
400 m |
|
Tvrdoň Ján |
69 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
63.39 |
V |
800 m |
|
Hrčka Ľubomír |
69 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
2:03.38 |
V |
800 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
2:09.99 |
2:09.99 |
V |
800 m |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Majerovič Stanislav |
79 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:24.71 |
2:24.71 |
V |
800 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:17.62 |
2:17.62 |
V |
800 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:39.84 |
2:39.84 |
V |
800 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
2:10.67 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Golian Juraj |
78 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
4:34.20 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Havlík Michal |
77 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:42.70 |
4:42.70 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Hrčka Ľubomír |
69 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
4:20.74 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Moza Ľuboslav |
77 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:25.7 |
4:46.77 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Pózman Ondrej |
46 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
8:13.27 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:30.18 |
5:27.56 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Almási Marián |
70 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
18:58.35 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Baláž Jaroslav |
58 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Burza Michal |
83 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Cvanciger Jozef |
64 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
17:45.18 |
17:45.18 |
17:45.18 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Cvičela Ján |
56 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18:49.37 |
18:26.60 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Dubašák Jozef |
77 |
AK Steeple Poprad |
|
|
16:37.34 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Filip Peter |
75 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Jankech Pavol |
57 |
Klub bež. a priat. športu Púchov |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Knapčok Martin |
77 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
17:16.11 |
17:16.11 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Suchoza Jozef |
67 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
25:23.95 |
25:23.95 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Šulja Mihail (C) |
74 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
80 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
14.75 |
14.43 |
V |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
18.97 |
18.97 |
V |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
17.60 |
17.60 |
V |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Malík Ondrej |
61 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
24:58.12 |
V |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Rízek Milan |
78 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
21:28.38 |
20:34.15 |
V |
výška |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
154 |
165 |
V |
výška |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
175 |
195 |
V |
výška |
|
Láznik Martin |
69 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
V |
výška |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
105 |
115 |
V |
výška |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
170 |
175 |
V |
výška |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
145 |
175 |
V |
výška |
|
Ziman Ján |
66 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
154 |
175 |
V |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
352 |
365 |
V |
žrď |
|
Krška Peter |
73 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
420 |
V |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
312 |
410 |
V |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
403 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
540 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
558 |
558 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
306 |
310 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Gruĺa Marian |
57 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
369 |
369 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
556 |
556 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
557 |
642 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
398 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Legáth Erich |
75 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
diaľka |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
406 |
406 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Móča Ivan |
80 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
521 |
568 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
312 |
331 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
552 |
571 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
376 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.64 |
10.64 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Gruĺa Marian |
57 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.00 |
08.28 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.78 |
10.78 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
07.12 |
08.50 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
09.35 |
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Petrovič Ladislav |
35 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
08.89 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.46 |
11.03 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.82 |
14.65 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Steiniger Juraj |
51 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Baláž Pavel |
60 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kučkovský Eduard |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.29 |
10.35 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
13.51 |
13.51 |
13.51 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Osadský Jozef |
62 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.47 |
10.24 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Pauer František |
64 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.80 |
10.80 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.98 |
13.98 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Donoval Ľubomír |
67 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
10.98 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Jezný Matej |
80 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
13.07 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Libiak Tibor |
71 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
11.77 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baláž Pavel |
60 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kučkovský Eduard |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.92 |
40.36 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Petrovič Ladislav |
35 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
36.89 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
42.45 |
44.23 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Steiniger Juraj |
51 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.85 |
31.35 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
41.18 |
41.18 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Osadský Jozef |
62 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
30.62 |
34.00 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer František |
64 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
41.72 |
41.72 |
V |
disk 2 kg |
|
Jezný Matej |
80 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
39.94 |
V |
disk 2 kg |
|
Legáth Erich |
75 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
disk 2 kg |
|
Libiak Tibor |
71 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
34.17 |
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
38.23 |
43.10 |
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Steiniger Juraj |
51 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.13 |
27.13 |
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Osadský Jozef |
62 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
39.03 |
44.04 |
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Pauer František |
64 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.87 |
32.87 |
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Žikla Anton |
70 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 600 g |
|
Baláž Pavel |
60 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gašperík Pavel |
59 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
34.47 |
34.47 |
V |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gruĺa Marian |
57 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
30.31 |
33.25 |
V |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jezný Dušan |
55 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kučkovský Eduard |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 700 g |
|
Andel Ľuboš |
65 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
38.08 |
38.08 |
V |
oštep 700 g |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
29.09 |
29.09 |
V |
oštep 700 g |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.89 |
32.89 |
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Donoval Ľubomír |
67 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
49.58 |
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Jezný Matej |
80 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
46.24 |
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Libiak Tibor |
71 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
48.15 |
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Róbert |
74 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
50.03 |
50.03 |
Vky |
100 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
15.76 |
15.76 |
Vky |
100 m |
|
Kučeráková Marta |
73 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.68 |
14.50 |
Vky |
100 m |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
16.83 |
Vky |
100 m |
|
Meňhartová Vlasta |
67 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
|
Petrovičová Ivana |
82 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
|
Tudevdorj Stela |
76 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
|
Vojaček Katarína |
76 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
33.09 |
33.09 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Hrabcová Zuzana |
86 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
|
Kučeráková Marta |
73 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
30.59 |
30.17 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Tudevdorj Stela |
76 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
|
Vojaček Katarína |
76 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
80.89 |
78.36 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Filkornová Silvia |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
78.38 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
|
Litváková Viera |
70 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
72.76 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
73.08 |
73.08 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Polohová Zuzana |
82 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
|
Smolinská Mária |
74 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
3:06.55 |
2:54.2 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Filkornová Silvia |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
3:22.54 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Karpjáková Diana |
75 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
|
Litváková Viera |
70 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
2:52.91 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Vargová Dagmar |
81 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
2:41.70 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:13.07 |
5:13.07 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Polohová Zuzana |
82 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
5:12.86 |
5:12.86 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Smolinská Mária |
74 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
6:34.0 |
6:34.0 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Vargová Dagmar |
81 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
5:33.85 |
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Genčurová Jana |
74 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
23:10.95 |
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Karpjáková Diana |
75 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Stoličná Zuzana |
68 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
21:57.39 |
21:15.03 |
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Tudevdorj Stela |
76 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Tulejová Eva |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
19:27.89 |
19:27.89 |
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Vojaček Katarína |
76 |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
80 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
15.96 |
15.96 |
Vky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Nemcová Kristína |
82 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Vky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Urminská Alexandra |
79 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
27:28.55 |
Vky |
výška |
|
Alexová Andrea |
78 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
výška |
|
Chrenová Jana |
64 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
výška |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
120 |
136 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Alexová Andrea |
78 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Chrenová Jana |
64 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
421 |
471 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Poláková Eva |
44 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
06.93 |
07.16 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Halmová Annemary |
46 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
05.76 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
07.26 |
09.07 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.15 |
09.98 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sokolíková Danica |
46 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
04.65 |
07.05 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Vky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Poláková Eva |
44 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
22.62 |
22.62 |
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
18.15 |
26.65 |
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
34.56 |
35.88 |
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sokolíková Danica |
46 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
14.87 |
27.40 |
Vky |
kladivo 2 kg |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
25.24 |
27.83 |
Vky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
31.50 |
33.42 |
Vky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Sokolíková Danica |
46 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
21.63 |
22.84 |
Vky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hrabcová Zuzana |
86 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
29.38 |
29.38 |
Vky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
40.22 |
40.22 |
Vky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
12.71 |
14.27 |
Vky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Halmová Annemary |
46 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Vky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Chrenová Jana |
64 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
25.24 |
25.24 |
Vky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
33.98 |
35.93 |