M |
100 m |
|
Votruba Adam |
95 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.06 |
23.06 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
50.87 |
50.87 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Čechvala Jozef |
92 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
5:24.51 |
5:24.51 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
45 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
62.16 |
J |
100 m |
|
Janíček Erik |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.26 |
11.26 |
J |
100 m |
|
Melega Dominik |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.16 |
12.16 |
J |
100 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.56 |
11.56 |
J |
200 m |
|
Janíček Erik |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.30 |
24.30 |
J |
200 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.95 |
23.95 |
J |
400 m |
|
Junas Dušan |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
55.05 |
55.05 |
J |
400 m |
|
Riečicky Pavol Vendel |
02 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
59.33 |
59.33 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Junas Dušan |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.54 |
15.54 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Melega Dominik |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.41 |
15.41 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
57.34 |
57.34 |
J |
výška |
|
Riečicky Pavol Vendel |
02 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
184 |
184 |
J |
výška |
|
Šefčík Oliver |
02 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
179 |
179 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Deák Kristóf |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
650 |
650 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Janíček Erik |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Deák Kristóf |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.12 |
13.12 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
17.56 |
17.56 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
16.85 |
16.85 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Ruman Roman |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.38 |
14.38 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
49.45 |
49.45 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.16 |
44.16 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Ruman Roman |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.44 |
45.44 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Zeleňák Samuel |
02 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
38.84 |
38.84 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Balogh Denis |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.33 |
13.33 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Čulák Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.69 |
12.69 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
12.75 |
12.75 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
12.22 |
12.22 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.76 |
11.76 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.86 |
11.86 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.59 |
11.59 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.01 |
12.01 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.78 |
11.78 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Pollák Michal |
04 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
12.13 |
12.13 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Róka Alex |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.52 |
11.52 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
11.51 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
12.11 |
12.11 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Tóth Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.56 |
24.56 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Klement Branislav |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.38 |
23.38 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.24 |
23.24 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Moravčík Ondrej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.74 |
24.74 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.29 |
24.29 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.98 |
24.98 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Pollák Michal |
04 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
24.44 |
24.44 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.30 |
22.30 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.99 |
22.99 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.42 |
23.42 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.47 |
24.47 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.71 |
23.71 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Černiansky Peter |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
56.96 |
56.96 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.83 |
53.83 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
56.12 |
56.12 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
55.25 |
55.25 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.73 |
54.73 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.82 |
54.82 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Žilinka Martin |
03 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
56.82 |
56.82 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:15.23 |
2:15.23 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:02.04 |
2:02.04 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Trubíni Martin |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Valent Simon |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:33.17 |
2:33.17 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:09.52 |
2:09.52 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Zubák Adam |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:02.18 |
2:02.18 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:49.61 |
4:49.61 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Emanuel Radovan |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:21.23 |
5:09.70 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
4:42.65 |
4:42.65 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Novotný Denis |
04 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Samek Ľubomír |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:41.32 |
4:41.32 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Sauer Timur |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:53.42 |
4:53.42 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Szarka Gerg |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:31.75 |
4:31.75 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šiatinský Dominik |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
5:22.81 |
5:22.81 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Halabrín Jerguš |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
18.10 |
18.10 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15.04 |
15.04 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.75 |
14.75 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Sabota Kristián |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
18.93 |
18.93 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.54 |
15.54 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
56.12 |
56.12 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Halabrín Jerguš |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
60.20 |
60.20 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
58.56 |
58.56 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sabota Kristián |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Seko Jakub |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
65.35 |
65.35 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Valent Simon |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Černiansky Peter |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
7:09.67 |
7:09.67 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
7:09.34 |
7:09.34 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
7:11.16 |
7:11.16 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valent Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
7:34.78 |
7:34.78 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valko Andrej |
04 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
9:09.62 |
9:09.62 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Balogh Denis |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
160 |
160 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
192 |
192 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Miko Dominik |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
174 |
174 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
175 |
175 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
175 |
175 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Tóth Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
160 |
160 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
300 |
300 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Kožík Adam |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
300 |
300 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
420 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
350 |
350 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
631 |
631 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Čmelka Marko |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
531 |
531 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
585 |
589 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
619 |
619 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hozlár Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
620 |
620 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
580 |
580 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Škodák Filip |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
507 |
507 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
566 |
566 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Hozlár Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
11.96 |
11.96 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.32 |
12.32 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Pažítka Štefan |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.76 |
12.76 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
11.04 |
11.04 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.73 |
11.73 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Čermák Vladislav |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.32 |
14.32 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dvořák Marián |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
11.05 |
11.05 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.49 |
15.49 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Fleishhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Káčer Andrej |
04 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
10.87 |
10.87 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Prochác Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
14.18 |
14.18 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Róka Alex |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Čermák Vladislav |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
30.24 |
30.24 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.00 |
45.00 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Fleishhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
38.35 |
38.35 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Podzámsky Martin |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
29.35 |
29.35 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Prochác Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
46.25 |
46.25 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Russo Leandro |
04 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
22.29 |
22.29 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Čermák Vladislav |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
43.68 |
43.68 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Káčer Andrej |
04 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
39.99 |
39.99 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Podzámsky Martin |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
26.80 |
26.80 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Russo Leandro |
04 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
32.31 |
32.31 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
54.24 |
54.24 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Závodný Pavol |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
29.73 |
29.73 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Dvořák Marián |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
38.71 |
38.71 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Káčer Andrej |
04 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
34.97 |
34.97 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Klement Branislav |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Moravčík Ondrej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
42.78 |
42.78 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Müller Patrik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.44 |
53.44 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.65 |
50.65 |
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Moravčík Ondrej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Akay Oskar |
06 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.51 |
08.51 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.95 |
07.95 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Beňuš Martin |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.30 |
08.30 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bielik Richard |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.10 |
08.10 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.18 |
08.18 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ivánek Filip |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Janiga Martin |
07 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.51 |
08.51 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Michalík Jakub |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.10 |
09.10 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
08.11 |
08.11 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pomichal Dominik |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pošta Samuel |
07 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pribula Juraj |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sedláček Victor Heinz |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.36 |
09.36 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Toma Tomáš |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Akay Oskar |
06 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
20.41 |
20.41 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bača Marek |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
19.53 |
19.53 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bačík Matej |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.29 |
21.29 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bielik Richard |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.52 |
19.52 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.80 |
21.80 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
18.89 |
18.89 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.71 |
20.71 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
20.59 |
20.59 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
19.28 |
19.28 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.93 |
17.93 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ivánek Filip |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
22.64 |
22.64 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jakal Adrián |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Janiga Martin |
07 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
20.91 |
20.91 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kurcsák Teodor |
07 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
22.27 |
22.27 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Michalík Jakub |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
18.97 |
18.97 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Nagy Ákos |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
18.38 |
18.38 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.65 |
20.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
19.74 |
19.74 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Plaskoň Juraj |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
19.26 |
19.26 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pošta Samuel |
07 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
22.12 |
22.12 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Puha Balázs |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.51 |
19.51 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.00 |
20.00 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Toma Tomáš |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.69 |
22.69 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
17.83 |
17.83 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Villem Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
19.85 |
19.85 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bača Marek |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
40.45 |
40.45 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bačík Matej |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
46.87 |
46.87 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
45.26 |
45.26 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.27 |
38.27 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kurcsák Teodor |
07 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
48.83 |
48.83 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Nagy Ákos |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
39.92 |
39.92 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
46.49 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Plaskoň Juraj |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
41.69 |
41.69 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Puha Balázs |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
41.84 |
41.84 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
43.66 |
43.66 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
43.62 |
43.62 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.71 |
43.71 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
38.58 |
38.58 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:11.19 |
2:11.19 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:17.68 |
2:17.68 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jakal Adrián |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:35.26 |
2:35.26 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Pribula Juraj |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:17.29 |
3:17.29 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sedláček Victor Heinz |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:50.47 |
2:50.47 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sirotek Radoslav |
08 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:19.01 |
2:19.01 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Villem Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
2:20.49 |
2:20.49 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Žembera Ján |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:23.39 |
2:23.39 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Barát Tomáš |
05 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
12:15.92 |
12:15.92 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Durec Martin |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
10:37.65 |
10:37.65 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Jánošov Martin |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10:51.55 |
10:51.55 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Laczkó Dániel |
06 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Baláž Maroš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
22.17 |
22.17 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Miča Marek |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
48.22 |
48.22 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.47 |
43.47 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Miča Marek |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:35.31 |
5:35.31 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
5:33.19 |
5:33.19 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
5:36.80 |
5:36.80 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Baláž Maroš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
140 |
140 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Kotleba Matúš |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Lacko Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
166 |
166 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
155 |
155 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Truban Matúš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
145 |
145 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
310 |
310 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Akay Oskar |
06 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
462 |
462 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Durec Martin |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
527 |
527 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ivánek Filip |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Janiga Martin |
07 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kotleba Matúš |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
484 |
484 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Lacko Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
507 |
507 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
592 |
592 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
508 |
508 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Toma Tomáš |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
423 |
423 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Tóth Bence |
05 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
524 |
524 |
524 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Beňuš Martin |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
14.08 |
14.08 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kurcsák Teodor |
07 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lipovský Mário |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.06 |
13.06 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pomichal Dominik |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pošta Samuel |
07 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Rajčák Samuel |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
07.47 |
07.47 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sako Simon |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Tököly Tomáš |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Varačka Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
15.71 |
15.71 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.41 |
43.41 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.24 |
23.24 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Linek Patrik |
08 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
20.30 |
20.30 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lipovský Mário |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
46.49 |
46.49 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
39.20 |
39.20 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sako Simon |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
24.83 |
24.83 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Varačka Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
39.69 |
39.69 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.88 |
26.88 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Demian Tomáš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
38.85 |
38.85 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kozický Viktor |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.89 |
19.89 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Linek Patrik |
08 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
24.47 |
24.47 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sako Simon |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
24.01 |
24.01 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Tököly Tomáš |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Baláž Maroš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
25.70 |
25.70 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19.98 |
19.98 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Miča Marek |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
34.51 |
34.51 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Rajčák Samuel |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
27.10 |
27.10 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
39.80 |
39.80 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Sedláček Victor Heinz |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.19 |
23.19 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Sirotek Radoslav |
08 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Truban Matúš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
22.45 |
22.45 |
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Durec Martin |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Petríček Šimon |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Plaskoň Juraj |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Truban Matúš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kuchtová Dominika |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
5:06.72 |
4:58.95 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.87 |
44.87 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Annusová Natália |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.34 |
14.34 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.88 |
12.88 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Mikulová Emma |
02 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.42 |
13.42 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.34 |
12.34 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Mikulová Emma |
02 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.28 |
27.28 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Mečiarová Veronika |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
60.46 |
60.46 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
58.99 |
58.99 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:18.78 |
2:18.78 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
5:14.63 |
5:14.63 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Koláriková Lesana |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.18 |
17.18 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.37 |
15.37 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Balážová Ema |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
260 |
260 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Koláriková Lesana |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
479 |
479 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
537 |
538 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.22 |
41.22 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ščasnovičová Soňa |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.33 |
19.33 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ščasnovičová Soňa |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.32 |
31.32 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Blahová Chiara |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.98 |
13.98 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.58 |
12.58 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Černá Nina |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
15.11 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Danková Katarína |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
14.30 |
14.30 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
13.67 |
13.67 |
13.67 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.31 |
13.21 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
12.29 |
12.29 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Janošťaková Monika |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.72 |
13.65 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.80 |
12.80 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Malovecká Dominika |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
15.07 |
15.07 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mesáková Natália |
04 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
14.59 |
14.59 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.95 |
12.82 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
14.17 |
14.17 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.11 |
13.07 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.26 |
13.26 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
12.19 |
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Blahová Chiara |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
28.75 |
28.75 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.15 |
27.15 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Černá Nina |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
34.47 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Danková Katarína |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
30.44 |
30.44 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
28.30 |
28.30 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.63 |
26.63 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.79 |
28.79 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.93 |
25.93 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Malovecká Dominika |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
29.92 |
29.92 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.60 |
26.60 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.66 |
26.63 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.97 |
26.97 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.65 |
26.65 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.82 |
28.82 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.29 |
27.29 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.13 |
25.09 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Bohunická Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
67.56 |
67.56 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Geseová Lea |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
66.48 |
66.41 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
62.16 |
62.16 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
61.29 |
61.29 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
63.75 |
63.75 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bohunická Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:41.53 |
2:41.53 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Černeková Katarína |
04 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Geseová Lea |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:31.29 |
2:31.26 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:30.32 |
2:30.32 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Štrbová Barbora |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:34.51 |
2:34.51 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:04.59 |
5:04.59 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:52.93 |
5:52.93 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:12.61 |
6:12.61 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.20 |
15.20 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.35 |
14.35 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
16.06 |
16.06 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
17.82 |
17.82 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
65.40 |
65.40 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
67.36 |
67.36 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
72.91 |
72.91 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šranková Angelika |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
8:52.82 |
8:52.82 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
7:49.09 |
7:49.09 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
166 |
166 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kukučková Elena |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
157 |
160 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Príkazská Linda |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
140 |
140 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
200 |
200 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
220 |
220 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
260 |
260 |
Dky |
žrď (1/4) |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
250 |
250 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
486 |
486 |
486 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubecká Anna Mária |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
371 |
371 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
471 |
480 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
542 |
542 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
491 |
497 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janošťaková Monika |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
374 |
374 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Magulová Lucia |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
409 |
409 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sidó Franciska |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
444 |
444 |
444 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
453 |
453 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
606 |
606 |
606 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Magulová Lucia |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šottníková Daniela |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.66 |
11.66 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.41 |
11.41 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.97 |
14.97 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Matulová Natália |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mixová Radka |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Náterová Karin |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.14 |
10.14 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Procházková Vanda |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.14 |
11.14 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.33 |
10.33 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.20 |
28.20 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
28.99 |
28.99 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mixová Radka |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
30.06 |
30.06 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.95 |
23.95 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
27.36 |
27.36 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Procházková Vanda |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.21 |
27.21 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
23.88 |
23.88 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
44.18 |
44.31 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
37.40 |
37.40 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
35.86 |
35.86 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
31.91 |
31.91 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dubecká Anna Mária |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
16.82 |
16.82 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Matulová Natália |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
35.57 |
35.57 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
40.05 |
40.05 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Náterová Karin |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
33.77 |
33.77 |
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Blahová Chiara |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bohunická Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Geseová Lea |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mixová Radka |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šottníková Daniela |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.22 |
08.22 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bernátová Dominika |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.05 |
09.58 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Katarína |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.25 |
09.25 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Filkorová Viktória |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gučková Aneta |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.88 |
08.88 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Chovancová Martina |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Juráková Zuzana |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.62 |
08.62 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kňazeová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kordošová Júlia |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kosíková Aneta |
06 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Koštalová Karolína |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčiková Zorana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.59 |
09.59 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.63 |
08.63 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kubová Karin |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kytková Veronika |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lisická Liana |
06 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Michnová Lea |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Repová Kristína |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.37 |
08.37 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rezničeková Simona |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šedivá Monika |
06 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vážanová Ema |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.11 |
08.11 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.89 |
08.89 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
20.44 |
20.44 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Baloghová Viktoria |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
24.62 |
24.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bernátová Dominika |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
23.86 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ďurišová Katarína |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.83 |
23.83 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Filkorová Viktória |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Friedlová Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
22.63 |
22.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
20.36 |
20.36 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.77 |
21.77 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Juráková Zuzana |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.47 |
22.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.72 |
23.72 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.13 |
22.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kňazeová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.67 |
22.67 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
21.84 |
21.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Koštalová Karolína |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.40 |
22.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Zorana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.29 |
23.29 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.80 |
23.80 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
21.56 |
21.56 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
20.79 |
20.79 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kubová Karin |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kytková Veronika |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lakyová Laura |
05 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
21.86 |
21.86 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Masárová Nina |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
23.69 |
23.69 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Masárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
23.14 |
23.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Michnová Lea |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.76 |
22.76 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.12 |
20.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Moravčíková Dorotka |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.87 |
22.87 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.57 |
22.57 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pauleová Alžbeta |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.69 |
23.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
20.54 |
20.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rezničeková Simona |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.45 |
23.45 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Skybiková Aneta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.07 |
23.07 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
20.96 |
20.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
21.12 |
21.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šedivá Monika |
06 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.65 |
21.65 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.00 |
20.00 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vaculčiaková Nia |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.58 |
21.99 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vogelová Anna Alžbeta |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.09 |
22.09 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vyzváryová Mária |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
22.97 |
22.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vyzváryová Veronika |
08 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
24.12 |
24.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
19.16 |
19.16 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.09 |
19.09 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
48.23 |
48.23 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.71 |
45.71 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hornáková Simona |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
48.89 |
48.89 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lakyová Laura |
05 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lisická Liana |
06 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Masárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
53.91 |
53.91 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.71 |
43.71 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rezničeková Simona |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
52.66 |
52.66 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
47.02 |
47.02 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
48.92 |
48.92 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
53.80 |
53.80 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
47.32 |
45.96 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.25 |
44.25 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vaculčiaková Nia |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
50.84 |
47.59 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vážanová Ema |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
51.49 |
51.49 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vogelová Anna Alžbeta |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
47.21 |
47.21 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vyzváryová Mária |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
49.92 |
49.92 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vyzváryová Veronika |
08 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
53.45 |
53.45 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
41.71 |
41.71 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Baloghová Viktoria |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
3:28.02 |
3:28.02 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Drahovská Eliška |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:38.06 |
2:38.06 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:51.07 |
2:51.07 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:40.38 |
2:40.38 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Miháliková Emma |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:40.27 |
2:40.27 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mutná Emma |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Pribulová Anna |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:18.25 |
3:18.25 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Seidlová Simona |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:52.93 |
2:40.29 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:47.52 |
2:47.52 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Staníková Emma |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:51.99 |
2:51.99 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kováčová Zuzana |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
9:03.60 |
9:03.60 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Mehager Hana Mária |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
7:03.44 |
7:03.44 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Páleníková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
9:28.57 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Pastieriková Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
8:10.97 |
8:10.97 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Vendžúrová Hana |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
7:56.25 |
7:56.25 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Dúbravská Veronika |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Zavřelová Ema |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.08 |
09.08 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
52.83 |
52.83 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
50.29 |
50.29 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
51.44 |
51.44 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.31 |
52.31 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
6:30.44 |
6:30.44 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
6:58.43 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Moravíková Sofia |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
7:14.62 |
7:14.62 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rolincová Terézia |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
6:46.01 |
6:46.01 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:17.58 |
5:17.58 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Cepková Lýdia |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
151 |
151 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Čačková Lea |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Dúbravská Veronika |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
150 |
150 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Novosadová Sophia |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
148 |
148 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Repaská Radoslava |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
165 |
165 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Zavřelová Ema |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
165 |
165 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
200 |
200 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Minariková Iveta |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Repková Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
220 |
220 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Valachová Vanesa |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
220 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
180 |
180 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
280 |
280 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
438 |
438 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
457 |
457 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
401 |
401 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gučková Aneta |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
444 |
444 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
459 |
459 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
515 |
515 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
442 |
442 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jakubíková Lea |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
491 |
491 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
520 |
520 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kordošová Júlia |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
378 |
378 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kosíková Aneta |
06 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
377 |
377 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
319 |
319 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
429 |
429 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
410 |
410 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pauleová Alžbeta |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
436 |
436 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
434 |
434 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vyzváryová Mária |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
448 |
448 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
462 |
462 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
423 |
423 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danižíková Barbora |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hacajova Katarina |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hutyrová Natália |
05 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
06.84 |
06.84 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kusá Kristýna |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Masárová Nina |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
08.18 |
08.18 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šimončičová Adela |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.18 |
07.18 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šlosiarová Sofia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.81 |
12.81 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vojteková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
06.66 |
06.66 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vrbová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Zaňátová Nikola |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.94 |
20.94 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.28 |
24.28 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.38 |
23.38 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Moravíková Sofia |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
17.11 |
17.11 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šlosiarová Sofia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
27.63 |
27.63 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vojteková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
18.20 |
18.20 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vrbová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
20.45 |
20.45 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Zaňátová Nikola |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.97 |
24.97 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hacajova Katarina |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
32.62 |
32.62 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.98 |
27.98 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
37.85 |
37.85 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.06 |
26.06 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Šipovská Lara |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
22.89 |
22.89 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Baloghová Viktoria |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bartoňová Vivien |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
27.95 |
27.95 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
40.13 |
40.13 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Danižíková Barbora |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
20.63 |
20.63 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
31.63 |
31.63 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hutyrová Natália |
05 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Chovancová Martina |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
24.81 |
24.81 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kusá Kristýna |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
19.00 |
19.00 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.12 |
25.12 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Masárová Nina |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Masárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠAK športový AK Komárno |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Moravčíková Dorotka |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Pacalajová Lucia |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.54 |
30.54 |
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Čačková Lea |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Ďurišová Katarína |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gučková Aneta |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Chovancová Martina |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Juráková Zuzana |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kňazeová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kubová Karin |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Minariková Iveta |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Moravčíková Dorotka |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Valachová Vanesa |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|