M |
100 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
M |
100 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.09 |
13.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Halbavý Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.21 |
11.21 |
M |
100 m |
|
Mitašik Peter |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.73 |
10.55 |
M |
100 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
21.00 |
21.00 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.68 |
24.68 |
M |
200 m |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
23.30 |
22.85 |
M |
200 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.05 |
29.05 |
M |
200 m |
|
Halbavý Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.53 |
22.53 |
M |
200 m |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
23.65 |
23.65 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mitašik Peter |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.03 |
21.84 |
M |
200 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.33 |
25.33 |
M |
200 m |
|
Šulc Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
24.14 |
24.14 |
M |
400 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.64 |
50.64 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:53.40 |
1:53.40 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:52.15 |
1:51.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:54.91 |
1:54.91 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:01.89 |
2:01.89 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.73 |
1:57.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:03.17 |
2:03.17 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kocian Konštantín |
90 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16:10.77 |
16:10.77 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:13.91 |
15:13.91 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14:59.16 |
14:59.16 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Zámečník Lukáš |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.50 |
14.50 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
52.35 |
52.35 |
52.35 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
189 |
189 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
214 |
214 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Szihn Samuel (AUT) |
99 |
Austria |
749 |
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
17.25 |
17.25 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.99 |
11.99 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
50.77 |
50.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Briežnik Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
36.79 |
36.79 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Javorček Adam |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
33.32 |
33.32 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.01 |
51.01 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Katrenič Gabriel |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.85 |
58.40 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Michalec Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
72.10 |
72.10 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
73.93 |
75.76 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
18.06 |
18.06 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
21.92 |
21.92 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.95 |
12.95 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.54 |
12.10 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
13.95 |
13.50 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
13.58 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.13 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.48 |
13.48 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.04 |
27.04 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
25.64 |
24.89 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.20 |
27.20 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.94 |
27.94 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
62.75 |
62.75 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
64.24 |
64.24 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Neprašová Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
66.48 |
66.48 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Smonkar Jerneja (SLO) |
92 |
Slovenia |
2:06.16 |
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:28.38 |
2:28.38 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:18.50 |
10:18.50 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Štefundová Nikola |
98 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
11:01.58 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.43 |
14.43 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.95 |
13.95 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Simončič Aneja (SLO) |
98 |
Slovenia |
57.70 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.88 |
61.88 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Hrašková Ema |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
495 |
495 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Haviarová Veronika |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
540 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
603 |
603 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Nevařilová Sarah |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
425 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
520 |
520 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
19.72 |
20.82 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Skuráková Katrin |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
31.05 |
31.05 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
22.51 |
22.51 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Filová Soňa |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
42.16 |
42.16 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Skuráková Katrin |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
27.35 |
27.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
20.02 |
20.02 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.69 |
21.69 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrežová Gréta |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.22 |
24.22 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.02 |
20.02 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
21.69 |
21.69 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krivošiková Sára |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.24 |
22.24 |