<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Jumperia - Banská Bystrica, Banská Bystrica, 17. 1. 2020

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
M 60 m Baluch Matej 00 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 07.07
M 60 m Burik Dávid 97 Akademik TU Košice
M 60 m Hlaváč Denis 00 Akademik TU Košice 07.72
M 60 m Holec Dominik 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
M 60 m Michalec Patrik 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
M 60 m Pajunk Adam 90 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom
M 60 m Palka Miroslav 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.13
M 60 m Sedlák Štefan 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.53
M 60 m pr. 106,7 Baluch Matej 00 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 08.46
M 60 m pr. 106,7 Sedlák Štefan 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 08.93
M žrď Krajňák Tomáš 89 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 500
M diaľka Hlaváč Denis 00 Akademik TU Košice 656
M trojskok Hlaváč Denis 00 Akademik TU Košice 13.81
J 60 m Ďurovský Vladimír 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.38
J 60 m Fajfer Patrik 02 BŠK Banská Bystrica
J 60 m Hrudkay Oliver 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.16
J 60 m Mandyčevský Michal Oleg 02 BŠK Banská Bystrica
J 60 m Melega Dominik 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 07.84
J 60 m Melicherčík Ján 02 AK Danica Zvolen
J 60 m Patarák Matúš 01 AK Slávia TU Košice 07.98
J 60 m Straška Lukáš 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.42
J 60 m pr. 99,1 Melega Dominik 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
J 60 m pr. 99,1 Melicherčík Ján 02 AK Danica Zvolen
J výška Ďurovský Vladimír 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 171
J výška Straška Lukáš 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 183
J žrď Ďurovský Vladimír 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 400
J žrď Kremser Adam 01 AC Stavbár Nitra 440
J žrď Ralík Maroš 01 Naša atletika Bratislava 04.40
J žrď Straška Lukáš 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 310
J diaľka Ďurovský Vladimír 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 626
J diaľka Hriň Adam 02 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 724
J diaľka Straška Lukáš 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 672
Dci 60 m Cesnak Jakub 04 AK Slávia TU Košice 07.91
Dci 60 m Danihlík Andrej 04 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Dci 60 m Duchoslav Ján 03 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 07.34
Dci 60 m Federič Filip 04 Naša atletika Bratislava 07.15
Dci 60 m Haraslin Roman 03 Naša atletika Bratislava 07.78
Dci 60 m Kalakay Daniel 04 AK Slávia TU Košice 07.82
Dci 60 m Kiráľ Daniel 04 Akademik TU Košice 08.49
Dci 60 m Kubovčík Jaroslav 04 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom
Dci 60 m Lipták Aurel 04 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 07.60
Dci 60 m Lukčo Imrich 04 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 07.93
Dci 60 m Rúrik Davide 04 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 07.77
Dci 60 m pr. 91,4 Čapliar Filip 04 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Dci 60 m pr. 91,4 Danihlík Andrej 04 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Dci 60 m pr. 91,4 Kalakay Daniel 04 AK Slávia TU Košice
Dci 60 m pr. 91,4 Labuda Dominik 03 AC Stavbár Nitra 08.57
Dci výška Balog Milan 04 ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce 180
Dci výška Hodža Michal 04 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 186
Dci výška Kalakay Daniel 04 AK Slávia TU Košice 169
Dci žrď Kalakay Daniel 04 AK Slávia TU Košice 280
Dci žrď Kožík Adam 04 AC Stavbár Nitra 260
Dci žrď Labuda Dominik 03 AC Stavbár Nitra 420
Dci diaľka Cesnak Jakub 04 AK Slávia TU Košice 548
Dci diaľka Danihlík Andrej 04 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 516
Dci diaľka Franek Richard 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 547
Dci diaľka Kalakay Daniel 04 AK Slávia TU Košice 543
Dci diaľka Lipták Aurel 04 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 495
Dci diaľka Lukčo Imrich 04 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 565
Dci diaľka Sanitra Dominik 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Dci trojskok Lukčo Imrich 04 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
Žci 60 m Balent Samuel 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.59
Žci 60 m Bizoň Branislav 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.35
Žci 60 m Bracho Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 08.56
Žci 60 m Čížek Samuel 05 ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce 07.97
Žci 60 m Fedák Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 08.14
Žci 60 m Gallas Martin 09 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
Žci 60 m Graban Patrik 05 Akademik TU Košice 07.94
Žci 60 m Kmeť Patrik 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 07.94
Žci 60 m Kováč Martin 06 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 08.14
Žci 60 m Kucbel Dávid 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 09.05
Žci 60 m Luka Jakub 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.59
Žci 60 m Sádecký Sebastián 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 07.59
Žci 60 m Sirota Timon 06 AK Danica Zvolen 09.03
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Balent Samuel 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Bizoň Branislav 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Bracho Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Fedák Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 09.63
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Graban Patrik 05 Akademik TU Košice
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Kmeť Patrik 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 09.66
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Kubiš Jakub 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 11.80
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Kucbel Dávid 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Luka Jakub 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Sirota Timon 06 AK Danica Zvolen 11.76
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Štedrák Kristián 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Žci výška Balent Samuel 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 135
Žci výška Bizoň Branislav 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žci výška Fedák Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 150
Žci výška Jančik Daniel 05 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B
Žci výška Kmeť Patrik 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 146
Žci výška Kucbel Dávid 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 110
Žci výška Luka Jakub 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 140
Žci výška Macháč Adrián 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 170
Žci výška Palkó Samuel 05 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B 155
Žci výška Šimík Martin 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 160
Žci výška Takács András 06 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B 145
Žci žrď Fedák Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 240
Žci žrď Kmeť Patrik 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 280
Žci diaľka Balent Samuel 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 475
Žci diaľka Bizoň Branislav 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 501
Žci diaľka Čížek Samuel 05 ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce 567
Žci diaľka Fedák Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 513
Žci diaľka Graban Patrik 05 Akademik TU Košice 549
Žci diaľka Jančik Daniel 05 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B
Žci diaľka Kmeť Patrik 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 515
Žci diaľka Kucbel Dávid 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 437
Žci diaľka Luka Jakub 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 482
Žci diaľka Palkó Samuel 05 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B 432
Žci diaľka Sirota Timon 06 AK Danica Zvolen 467
Žci diaľka Takács András 06 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B 490
Ž 60 m Kaliašová Silvia 00 Atletika Košice o.z.
Ž 60 m Malatincová Simona 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.79
Ž 60 m Tomková Barbora 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.99
Ž 60 m pr. 83,8 Malatincová Simona 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Ž 60 m pr. 83,8 Škvarková Stanislava 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 08.26
Ž 60 m pr. 83,8 Takácsová Simona 98 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 08.82
Ž výška Dunajská Tatiana 92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 183
Ž žrď Seková Zuzana 75 AC Stavbár Nitra 280
Ž diaľka Kaliašová Silvia 00 Atletika Košice o.z. 585
Ž diaľka Sanitrová Katarína 70 TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica
Jky 60 m Forster Viktória 02 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 07.63
Jky 60 m Kováčová Viktória 02 AK Danica Zvolen
Jky 60 m Lenhartová Michaela 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Jky 60 m pr. 83,8 Gyomraiová Natália 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 09.25
Jky 60 m pr. 83,8 Lenhartová Michaela 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Jky diaľka Gyomraiová Natália 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 515
Dky 60 m Čederlová Ela 04 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.07
Dky 60 m Eliášová Barbora 06 AK Danica Zvolen 09.38
Dky 60 m Holeková Karolína 04 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 08.06
Dky 60 m Jančová Andrea 04 AK Danica Zvolen 09.71
Dky 60 m Maderová Michaela 03 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Dky 60 m Môcová Radoslava 03 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 07.96
Dky 60 m Podhradska Sara 04 AK Danica Zvolen 08.95
Dky 60 m Segečová Martina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Dky 60 m Škapcová Nina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Dky 60 m Školiaková Mirka 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Dky 60 m Šuhajdová Lenka 04 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.24
Dky 60 m Uhliarová Dominika 04 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 08.67
Dky 60 m Veselská Sandra 04 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.41
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Broďániová Barbora 04 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 09.41
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Eliášová Barbora 06 AK Danica Zvolen
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Molnárová Michaela 04 Atletika Košice o.z. 09.05
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Podhradska Sara 04 AK Danica Zvolen
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Segečová Martina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Dky výška Molnárová Michaela 04 Atletika Košice o.z. 167
Dky výška Sajdáková Katarína 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 147
Dky výška Uhliarová Dominika 04 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 150
Dky žrď Veselská Sandra 04 Naša atletika Bratislava 240
Dky diaľka Eliášová Barbora 06 AK Danica Zvolen 365
Dky diaľka Jančová Andrea 04 AK Danica Zvolen 408
Dky diaľka Martinčeková Emma 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 435
Dky diaľka Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen 458
Dky diaľka Podhradska Sara 04 AK Danica Zvolen 440
Dky diaľka Segečová Martina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Dky diaľka Škapcová Nina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 463
Dky diaľka Školiaková Mirka 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Žky 60 m Ballová Daša 08 BŠK Banská Bystrica 08.98
Žky 60 m Bendová Ema 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.17
Žky 60 m Černáková Valentína 07 BŠK Banská Bystrica 08.86
Žky 60 m Čorejová Tereza 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 07.94
Žky 60 m Čuga Eva 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 09.30
Žky 60 m Ďurišová Petra 07 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.65
Žky 60 m Halčinová Daniela 05 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 08.97
Žky 60 m Holeková Nela 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 09.05
Žky 60 m Ivanová Sabina 05 Akademik TU Košice 08.28
Žky 60 m Kameschová Alexandra 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 09.13
Žky 60 m Kaščáková Diana 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.93
Žky 60 m Krajčiová Natália 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.74
Žky 60 m Mathéová Adriana 05 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 08.27
Žky 60 m Mikuštiaková Mia 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.74
Žky 60 m Mnichova Ema 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.69
Žky 60 m Pápežová Daniela 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.71
Žky 60 m Pažinová Tereza 05 Akademik TU Košice
Žky 60 m Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen 08.38
Žky 60 m Sliacka Ella Zuzana 08 BŠK Banská Bystrica 08.91
Žky 60 m Šubová Karolína 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 09.37
Žky 60 m Trnovská Linda 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 08.59
Žky 60 m Ufnárová Michaela 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.34
Žky 60 m Urbánková Ruthy 06 AK Danica Zvolen 08.94
Žky 60 m Vargová Gabriela 06 Atletika Košice o.z.
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Čorejová Tereza 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.23
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Čuga Eva 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Eliášová Barbora 06 AK Danica Zvolen
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Ivanová Sabina 05 Akademik TU Košice
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Krajčiová Natália 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Mathéová Adriana 05 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Mikuštiaková Mia 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Pápežová Daniela 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 10.95
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Pažinová Tereza 05 Akademik TU Košice
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Semeníková Lara 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Urbánková Ruthy 06 AK Danica Zvolen
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Záborská Diana 05 AC Stavbár Nitra
Žky výška Aydin Dajana Mary 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 155
Žky výška Bieliková Natália 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom
Žky výška Čuga Eva 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 135
Žky výška Dlugošová Estera 05 AC VICTORIA Turany 135
Žky výška Fapšová Veronika 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 158
Žky výška Gállová Daniela 06 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B
Žky výška Haľamová Rebeka 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 135
Žky výška Hlavatá Diana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 147
Žky výška Ivanová Sabina 05 Akademik TU Košice 140
Žky výška Janotová Bianca 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 141
Žky výška Kulcsárová Karolína 06 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B 150
Žky výška Lantajová Lena 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 150
Žky výška Macečková Božidara 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 140
Žky výška Majtáňová Natália 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 129
Žky výška Mikuštiaková Mia 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 155
Žky výška Pápežová Daniela 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 140
Žky výška Pažinová Tereza 05 Akademik TU Košice
Žky výška Poperníková Alexandra 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 130
Žky výška Sedláková Sonja 05 Akademik TU Košice 155
Žky výška Semeníková Lara 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 120
Žky výška Šubová Karolína 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 140
Žky výška Tabačarová Lenka 05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 153
Žky výška Trnovská Linda 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 140
Žky výška Vaneková Terézia 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 160
Žky výška Žiaková Zuzana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 140
Žky žrď Mikuštiaková Mia 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Žky žrď Záborská Diana 05 AC Stavbár Nitra 260
Žky diaľka Baculíková Ema 06 Akademik TU Košice 464
Žky diaľka Bieliková Natália 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 537
Žky diaľka Čuga Eva 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 424
Žky diaľka Dlugošová Estera 05 AC VICTORIA Turany 439
Žky diaľka Frličková Laura 07 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 436
Žky diaľka Gállová Daniela 06 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B 435
Žky diaľka Haľamová Rebeka 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 422
Žky diaľka Haštová Natália 05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 447
Žky diaľka Hlavatá Diana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 431
Žky diaľka Ivanová Sabina 05 Akademik TU Košice 516
Žky diaľka Janotová Bianca 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 379
Žky diaľka Kameschová Alexandra 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 416
Žky diaľka Kaščáková Diana 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 396
Žky diaľka Krajčiová Natália 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 450
Žky diaľka Kulcsárová Karolína 06 Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B
Žky diaľka Majtáňová Natália 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 393
Žky diaľka Mikuštiaková Mia 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 487
Žky diaľka Pápežová Daniela 05 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 456
Žky diaľka Pažinová Tereza 05 Akademik TU Košice 413
Žky diaľka Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen 458
Žky diaľka Semeníková Lara 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 383
Žky diaľka Vargová Gabriela 06 Atletika Košice o.z.
Žky diaľka Žiaková Zuzana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 435
Nžky 60 m Lajčáková Petra (SVK) 09 Batizovce