M |
100 m |
|
Bolcár Andrej |
98 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
11.87 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Grivalský Ján |
98 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
12.32 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Lazor Martin |
84 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.47 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.41 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bolcár Andrej |
98 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
24.76 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Grivalský Ján |
98 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
24.67 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lazor Martin |
84 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
26.59 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.96 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Henček Emil |
92 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
MBO Strážske |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Ivančo Michal |
70 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Kušnirik Martin |
84 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Molčan Jozef |
67 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Sopko Dominik |
92 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Hajník Ľubomír |
98 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Hajník Ľubomír |
98 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
613 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
529 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Veľký Dušan |
74 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hajník Ľubomír |
98 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
35.18 |
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Žeňúch Patrik |
90 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
77.75 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Bača Martin |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.10 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.82 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Kuľha Jakub |
99 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.28 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Veľký Dušan |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Bača Martin |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
24.20 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.99 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Kuľha Jakub |
99 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.67 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.51 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
24.78 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
55.57 |
|
J |
5000 m |
|
Čižmar Filip |
99 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
J |
výška |
|
Stanko Matej |
00 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
180 |
|
J |
výška |
|
Veľký Dušan |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
188 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Herstek Marek |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
605 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
592 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
683 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
608 |
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
13.92 |
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
12.86 |
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Helmanovský Patrik |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
14.77 |
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.34 |
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Helmanovský Patrik |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
49.09 |
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Herstek Marek |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
33.65 |
|
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
51.93 |
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
37.14 |
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Katrenič Gabriel |
00 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
58.40 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Dulina Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
11.80 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hudy Jozef |
01 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Janok Marek |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
12.45 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.98 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.54 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš |
01 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Prazňák Peter |
01 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
13.32 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sidor Filip |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.68 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.40 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dulina Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
22.74 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.89 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Rimák Šimon |
01 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
26.07 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Svat Patrik |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.30 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
61.31 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hudy Jozef |
01 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
57.43 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
59.30 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Olejár Oliver |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Rimák Šimon |
01 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
57.62 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Čerep Vladimir |
01 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Jackanin Patrick |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
2:13.30 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:17.42 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
4:40.40 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Polončák Damián |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:49.03 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
15.84 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Voľanský Radoslav |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
14.74 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vašičkanin Marek |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Dzurišin Samuel |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
175 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Hermanovský Jakub |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
165 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Hermanovský Samuel |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
170 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
320 |
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Sedlák Samuel |
01 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
430 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dyľ Šimon |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
530 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Janok Marek |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
535 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
588 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Olejár Oliver |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
465 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Sidor Filip |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Voľanský Radoslav |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
598 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Artim Fabián |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bogdaň Matuš |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
09.76 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dadej Kamil |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
08.46 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
13.43 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Gazdačko Erik |
01 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kažimír Patrik |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.80 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kozár Martin |
01 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
11.97 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.80 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Artim Fabián |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
41.04 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Dzurišin Samuel |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
33.52 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Jackanič Leo |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
34.89 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Kaliňák Peter |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
34.02 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
34.08 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Jackanič Leo |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
22.31 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Kaliňák Peter |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
25.92 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Kažimír Patrik |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
22.41 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Bogdaň Matuš |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
23.55 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
33.80 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Ragan Martin |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
38.13 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
39.44 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Vašičkanin Marek |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
34.07 |
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jackanin Patrick |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Olejár Oliver |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vašičkanin Marek |
01 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Handzušová Lívia |
89 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Nemcová Barbora |
97 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Pavúková Simona |
97 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea |
98 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
09.68 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea |
98 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
32.51 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Baníková Zita |
95 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
32.47 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Vargová Miroslava |
96 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
42.01 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Dunčková Pavlína |
01 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.03 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Gorelová Diana |
00 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
13.69 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Nagyová Martina |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Žinčáková Diana |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
13.55 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Dunčková Pavlína |
01 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
31.19 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Gorelová Diana |
00 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
27.99 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Nagyová Martina |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Riššová Lenka |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.34 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Žinčáková Diana |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
28.39 |
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Riššová Lenka |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Žinčáková Diana |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
62.03 |
|
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Chybová Barbora |
00 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
|
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Džambová Barbora |
00 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
26.61 |
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
36.11 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ballova Natalia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.12 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.16 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lacková Juliana |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
13.3 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lauffová Nina |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
13.95 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Radráková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.83 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.88 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.33 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Juricová Žofia Anna |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
29.41 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.83 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mikušova Barbora |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
28.66 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.92 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Radráková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
33.03 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Rohályová Diana |
02 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
27.62 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Azariová Klaudia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
65.13 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Juricová Žofia Anna |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
65.81 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Mikušova Barbora |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
65.12 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Mudráková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
71.45 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:28.47 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kolcunová Soňa |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
3:04.36 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Spišáková Barbora |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:55.05 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Lazúrová Kristína |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Vavreková Nina Natália |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
6:03.48 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
17.36 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.07 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.34 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17.42 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Diňová Jarmila |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mudráková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
130 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Naďová Natália |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
156 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
151 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Lacková Juliana |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
200 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ballova Natalia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
329 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
479 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Diňová Jarmila |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
474 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kopčáková Veronika |
01 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
480 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Lauffová Nina |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
543 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Spišáková Barbora |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
470 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Kopčáková Veronika |
01 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.77 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lazorová Alexandra |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.54 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lazúrová Kristína |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
09.03 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lenková Denisa |
02 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
12.73 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
11.38 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Olejníková Ľuboslava |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.47 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vavreková Nina Natália |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
10.06 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Belišová Radka |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
13.94 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lacková Juliana |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
28.21 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lazúrová Kristína |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
26.36 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Rečičárová Sára |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
16.58 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
21.18 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hersteková Katarína |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Lazorová Alexandra |
02 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
24.92 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Lenková Denisa |
02 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
23.47 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Belišová Radka |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
20.90 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kolcunová Soňa |
01 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Vavreková Nina Natália |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
24.01 |
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Azariová Klaudia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Belišová Radka |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mikušova Barbora |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Radráková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rečičárová Sára |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|