Kategórie | Disciplína | ŠČ | Meno | Narodený | Príslušnosť | Výkon | Výkon štat. | PB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Žci | 1000 m | Bulejko Martin | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žci | 1000 m | Holý Dominik | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žci | 1000 m | Mikita Ondrej | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žci | 1000 m | Stašák Marek | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žci | 1000 m | Šarina Ivan | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 3:13.77 | |||
Žci | 1000 m | Šmatlánek Roman | 10 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžci | 1000 m | Benedikovič Michal | 11 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžci | 1000 m | Čižmár Ondrej | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžci | 1000 m | Lamoš Jakub | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžci | 1000 m | Macák Artur | 11 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 4:15.96 | |||
Mžci | 1000 m | Nemčovič Marek | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžci | 1000 m | Tichý Albert | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžci | 1000 m | Vojtíšek Ondrej | 11 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 1000 m | Bocková Daniela | 10 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 1000 m | Bučková Veronika | 10 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 1000 m | Hupčíková Mária | 10 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 1000 m | Korienková Kristína | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 1000 m | Kotláriková Nella | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 1000 m | Mésarošová Emma | 09 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Žky | 1000 m | Púpavová Natália | 10 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Beňová Sofia | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Danišová Kristína | 11 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Galiovská Isabela | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Hrubová Karolína | 11 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Hulínová Lea | 11 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Jašková Nikola | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Kapuš Karolína | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Konečná Kiara | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Korandová Mia | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Laššová Grétka | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Magulová Nela | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Mináriková Dominika | 11 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Spačková Ria | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Mžky | 1000 m | Škúciová Dominika | 12 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 4:11.88 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Bača Oskar | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Ballasina Damien Ermino | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Bariš Marko | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Barrierová Hailey | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Bátovská Sára | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Benedikovičová Eva | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Beták Michal Frederik | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Blažejová Emma | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Bolech Šimon | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Brezanová Emma | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Bučková Valentína | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Bukovčák Lukáš | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Bukovčák Martin | 14 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Burke Martin | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Čiernik Matej | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Čižmár Oliver | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Drľa Pavol | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Findriková Lea | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Fraňa Michal | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Galba Bruno | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 3:13.53 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Gargalík Aurel | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Gašpáreková Ema | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Groplová Tatiana | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Hanáčková Lenka | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Hanulíková Hana | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Hrbas Viktor | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Hulínová Carla | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Chorvát Patrik | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | ihriská Gracy | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Jašica Tomáš | 14 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Jašková Martina | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kállay Juraj | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:16.80 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kapuš Emka | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:38.82 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kimle David | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kimle Peter | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kiss-Tóth Matej | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Klobučník Jakub | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Končierová Laura | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Konečná Stela | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kováčová Michaela | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kravchenko Mykyta (C) | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Krejčík Jakub | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Krejčík Martin | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kubica Adrian | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kubica Sebastian | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Kudlíková Diana | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Lehocká Magdalénka | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Letko František | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Ležatková Nina | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Lintner Jakub | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Lintnerová Kristína | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Mádel Michal | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Macharová Eliška | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:50.98 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Maláčova Adéla | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Martinka Yelizaveta | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Masár Matúš | 14 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Mišák Jakub | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Mitošinka Adam | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:58.17 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Moravčík Lucas | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:10.67 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Nováček Matúš | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Ovečka Dávid | 14 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Pašková Simona | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Pavlikovská Ella | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Pavlinec Rebeka | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Petríčková Eliška | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Pevný Dávid | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Pivnička Zuzana | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Poláčková Michaela | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Prekop Miroslav | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Priščáková Hana | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Priščáková Zuzana | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:50.52 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Prušková Petra | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Rašič Leonard | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:21.55 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Renováčková Zuzana | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Semeráková Sofia | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Soter Adi Jesse | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Spychaj Podoláková Lilly | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Staňák Vladimír | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Staníková Karin | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Ševčík Juraj | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Širková Dominika | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Škulcová Timea | 13 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Šmidáková Gellé Amalia | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Špáni Tobiáš | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Švecová Timea | 14 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Tichá Tereza | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 3:12.12 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Uramová Nela | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Vajová Barbora | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Vavreková Lia | 13 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Vendžúrová Tatiana | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:25.75 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Vida Marianna | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Weier Hannes | 14 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 2:43.17 | |||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Záhorcová Lívia | 14 | Boscovia Nová Dubnica | ||||
Dtsa St | 600 m | Zemanovič Alex | 15 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Bračík Andrej | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Bundilová Nikol | 18 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Cígerová Eliška | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Horňáková Jasmína | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Jakubek Matúš | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Jankovcová Viktória | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Jurková Ela | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Králová Simona | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Kučíková Kristína | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Lamoš Michal | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Letková Hana | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Marinov Selin | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Marousková Mia | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Mičolová Natálie | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Motola Kristián | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Nedorostová Stela | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Pisarčíková Lucia | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Seriš Matúš | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Vendžúrová Petra | 16 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Vrbovský Jakub | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | ||||
Dtsa Ml | 600 m | Žáčková Valentína | 17 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |