Dci |
800 m |
|
Demeter Adam |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Holan Noem |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kolesár Samuel |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Mertén Kristián |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Milenky Nikolas |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Petický Matej |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Popovych Mark |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Števko Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bajužik Martin |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:50.72 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Brhlík Timotej |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Čančinov Nikolas |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Demko Dávid |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Falatko Marcel |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Garbeľ Pavol |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
4:10.7 |
4:10.7 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gurguľ Mário |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Harakaľ Alexander |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hlinka Adam |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hlinka Adrián |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:10.7 |
3:10.7 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hreňko Jakub |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:32.66 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hreščo Jakub |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:20.4 |
3:20.4 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hrubý Peter |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Laporčák Matúš |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:58.67 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Makkay Simon |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:38.79 |
2:38.79 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Molnár Matúš |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Mruz Pavol |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:39.71 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Nemčík Dávid |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Pham Ngoc Diep |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Preverčík Marek |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:44.54 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Priščák Jakub |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Puľak Šimon Jozef |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:50.8 |
3:50.8 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Rabinčák Richard |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Rosinský Alex |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:20.3 |
3:20.3 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sekerák Adam |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Štec Denis |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:15.8 |
2:40.55 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tasdemir Deniz |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tereska Adam |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tereska Kareem |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tokár Samuel |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Torok Stanislav |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tran Kim Hoa |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Trembuľák Ramón |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Tušár Ladislav |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:42.68 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Vadel Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Vojtko Jozef |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Barkai Enriko |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Cap Damian |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Cebeňák Samuel |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:10.85 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Falatko Daniel |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Holan Nicolas |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Hreňko Martin |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
1:47.92 |
1:47.92 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Chrenko Damián |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kirnag Adam |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Krivák Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kuljovský Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:03.66 |
2:03.66 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Nadzam Jozef |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:12.3 |
2:12.3 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Oláh Daniel |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:04.1 |
3:04.1 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Palka-Jusko Nicolas |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:07.18 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Pavlik Mikuláš |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Pivarník Martin |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:24.19 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Prosták Martin |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Sokira Christopher |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Soták Michal |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šidelský Lukáš |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Širochman Oliver |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šponták Adam |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:33.70 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Tamáš Erik |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Valiga Lukáš |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:55.4 |
2:55.4 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Vaľo Oliver |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Zúber Gregor |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Barkaiová Laura |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bártová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Činčárová Timea |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Lazárová Štefánia |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Puľáková Viktória Anna |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Stričiková Timea |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:20.8 |
2:58.15 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vidličková Nikola |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vrábľová Melisa |
08 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Bajužiková Kristína |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Balogová Nina |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Baranová Kiara |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Biroščíková Timea |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Bodnárová Tamara |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Grunská Karolína |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Hrabovská Timea |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Chorvatovičová Vanesa |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Jeszeová Kristína |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kirnagová Natália |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kočanová Stella |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kočerhová Ema |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kotorová Kiara |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Leitnerová Bianka |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Majchráková Simona |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:04.55 |
3:04.55 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Malá Timea |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mišľanová Kristína |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Nemčíková Simona |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Pekarovicsová Lenka |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
3:40.38 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Popiková Bianka |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Považanová Daniela |
09 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Považanová Tatiana |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Rusyn Solomiia |
10 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Babjáková Ema |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:37.05 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Brejdová Laura |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:34.5 |
2:34.5 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Cichá Barbora |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Cziczuová Margita |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
6:09.28 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Čajkovská Liliana |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Džubáková Vanessa |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:32.00 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Grunská Michaela |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hajdoková Alexandra |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hajdúková Alexandra |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jassušová Nela |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kakarová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Karafová Kiara |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kočišová Alexandra |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:14.39 |
2:14.39 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lovášová Nicolette |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
3:59.17 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lukačková Katarína |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Maskalova Antonia |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:43.90 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mondoková Sofie-Elizabeth |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Nagyová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:45.8 |
2:45.8 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Nemcová Tatiana |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pavlovova Eliška |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Puľáková Sofia Mária |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
3:22.75 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sikorai Nela |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:14.84 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Surmiaková Ivana |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:57.2 |
2:57.2 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Špliňová Sárah |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
3:15.64 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Telehová Sárah |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Treľová Laura |
12 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Vajdová Olívia |
11 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:05.66 |
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Altman Tomáš |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Baláž Filip |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Berenda Adam |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Čajkovský Maxim |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Čančinov Juraj |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Dobranský Hugo |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Ďuran Oliver |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Gamrač Jakub |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Garbeľ Patrik |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Gavura Oliver |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Hajnus Damián |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Huska Dávid |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Jassuš Jakub |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Jina Lukáš |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Jusko Boris |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Kolbas Richard Leo |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Kvokačka Patrik |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Lesičko Maroš |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Lukačko Oliver |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Marcin Pavol |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Martinko Samuel |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Méheš Peter |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Mišlan Matúš |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Petrec Samuel |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Pizur Filip |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Roman Matej |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Sabo Tony Jozef |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Semko Jaroslav |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Stuľak Filip |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Šipoš Oliver |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Šponták Ondrej |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Tereska Alex |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Tomko Filip |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Vaľko Timotej |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Záhorčák Richard |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Žonin Alexej |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Balint Michal |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Barkai Marco |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Barkay Adam |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Borko Adam |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Čalovka Tomáš |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Danko Richard |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Garanič Kristián |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Geco Dávid |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Goroľ Alex Ľubomír |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Hadžega Jakub |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Hudák Aleš |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Jevčák Patrik |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Jusko Martin |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Kalináč Mário |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Karafa Jakub |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
74.46 |
EleH |
300 m |
|
Kavuľa Richard |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Kirnág Mário |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Klč Jonatán |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Marič Samuel |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Maskal Štefan |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Mihalík Lukáš |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Milenky Damián |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Miško Patrik |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Mitro Kristián |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Nemčík Leonard |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Pavlov Maxim |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
99.09 |
EleH |
300 m |
|
Petruška Marek |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Roman Marek |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Sopinka Alex |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Šipoš Kristián |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Širochman Filip |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Vadel Sebastián |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Varady António |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleH |
300 m |
|
Žrobek Julián |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Bahounek Martin |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
2:54.91 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Balint Miroslav |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:25.0 |
2:25.0 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Bodnár Miroslav |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Čajka Tobias |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:45.0 |
2:45.0 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Gomboš Tomáš |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Horňak Daniel |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:14.0 |
2:14.0 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kononenko Alex |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
3:42.9 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Leitner Lukáš |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:50.0 |
2:50.0 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Lukáč Matias |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Martinko Ladislav |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Michalov Michal |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Nagy Alex |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pavlulik Leo |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:16.3 |
2:16.3 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Riebesam Alex |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Rudľovský Adam |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Senič Matúš |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Sikorai Filip |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:15.01 |
2:15.01 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šepeľák Ivo |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:30.8 |
2:30.8 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šponták Jakub |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Tamáš Samuel |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Adamík Ethel |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Bigáňová Abigail |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Blahutová Lujza |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Blaščáková Veronika |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Buriková Alica |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Capíková Hana |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Danková Michaela |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Dzvoníková Alexandra |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Falisová Alžbeta |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Garguláková Tamara |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Grozaničová Silvia |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Holinková Diana Mia |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Hrabovská Nelly |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Hrabovská Viktória |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kohútová Lujza |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kovtunová Sára |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kuševová Ema |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Lakatošová Karin |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Luková Lucia |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Macek Alica |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Macek Matilda |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Macková Anna |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Mačajová Diana |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Maňková Eliška |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Merténová Lilien |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Mesárošová Barbora |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Mišíková Natália |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Mižáková Bibiana |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Nemjo Matilda |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Ngo Liliana |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Nguyen Kieu Chi |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Oláhová Viktória |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Petrecová Ellie |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Strmeňová Soňa |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Vágášiová Sarah Chiara |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Vasiľová Viktória |
18 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Wojtovičová Ema |
17 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Adamová Nela |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Bamburáková Lucia |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Baniková Ella |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Dzurjovčínová Timea |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Ferencová Jana |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Ferencová Timea |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Goroľová Eliška |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Gurská Slávka |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Harakaľová Karin |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Hlinková Amália |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Kačmárová Daniela |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Kakarová Júlia |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Klaciková Kristína |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Kolesárová Ella |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Kuchnová Hana |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Laporčáková Dominika |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Laporčáková Lucia |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
84.00 |
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Martinková Barbora |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Mišková Sofia |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Ondová Zuzana |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Pacigová Ema |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Pham Bao Anh |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Puľáková Liliana Anna |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Rachmanová Lilien |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Rudašová Olívia |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Semanová Melánia |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Semková Juliana |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Svetliková Sophia-Rose |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Šebová Annamária |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Širochmanová Natália |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Štecová Liana |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Tovarňáková Tamara |
16 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Tran Quynh Chi |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Vahiľová Natália |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
EleZ |
300 m |
|
Zuberová Gréta |
15 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Blahutová Klára |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Brhlíková Simona |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:56.7 |
2:56.7 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Čalovková Ellie |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Čančinová Kyara |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Čermáková Noemi Sofia |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
3:44.5 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Havrilová Liana |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:43.6 |
2:43.6 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Jeszová Emma |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Joneková Timea |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:41.5 |
2:41.5 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kančiová Denisa |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Luppi Natália |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
3:46.2 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mataľáková Nella |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:42.8 |
2:42.8 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mezeyová Sofia |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mojciková Lilien |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mondoková Sarah Ellie |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:10.8 |
2:10.8 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mrúzová Eliška |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:06.0 |
2:06.0 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Penťová Ružena |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Polomčáková Daniela |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:08.1 |
2:08.1 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Rovňáková Sára |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Semková Katarína |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šebová Lenka |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Širochmanová Lívia |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Tamášová Emma |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:12.6 |
3:12.6 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Uhľárová Lara |
13 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Vaľovská Sofia |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Zolotová Denisa |
14 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:08.9 |
2:08.9 |