Žci |
vortex |
|
Berenči Samuel |
09 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
vortex |
|
Bugár Viktor |
10 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
vortex |
|
Cudziš Jakub |
10 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
vortex |
|
Čiernik Lukáš |
10 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
vortex |
|
Daňa Matej |
09 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
vortex |
|
Pernecký Juraj |
10 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
vortex |
|
Šipoš Lukáš |
09 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Belica Erik (C) |
12 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Gavuliak Tomáš |
11 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Hornáček Nikolas |
12 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Shim Jimin |
12 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Slávik Richard |
11 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Slíž Filip |
11 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
vortex |
|
Šimonič Ján |
12 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
vortex |
|
Beľaková Viktória |
09 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
vortex |
|
Čechovská Klaudia |
09 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
vortex |
|
Sláviková Paula |
09 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
BA Fatima |
11 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Kadvan Mia |
12 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
vortex |
|
Mydlová Ela |
12 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Basilová Gréta |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Beličák Matúš |
14 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Bereš Michal |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Čifári Michal |
14 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Hornáček Maxim |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Horváth Ľuboš |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Horváthová Laura |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Humeník Šimon |
15 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Mizera Maxim |
15 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Pavlovičová Petronela |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Pivarči Sebastián Peter |
15 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Riečanová Alexandra |
14 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Sabadka Eliáš |
14 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Saras Andrea |
15 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Slávik Marek |
15 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Vichnálek Viliam |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
vortex |
|
Vychodilová Adelka |
13 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
vortex |
|
Banduričová Monika |
16 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
vortex |
|
Bereš Andrej |
17 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
vortex |
|
Bulejková Timea |
17 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
vortex |
|
Kosák Adam |
16 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
vortex |
|
Mackovič Michal |
16 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
vortex |
|
Šimák Tibor |
16 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
vortex |
|
Šulgan Richard |
16 |
Klub detskej atletiky UŠKO Bratislava |
|
|
|