<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Detská P-T-S (Bratislavský kraj), Bratislava, 14. 5. 2024

Kategórie Disciplína ŠČ Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Babiak Hugo 13 Triathlon mood, o.z.
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Belkovicsová Natália 15 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Bielek Marek 16 Športový klub polície Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Cvengroš Lara 14 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Dilianczová Ella 16 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Dopiráková Emma 15 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Farštiak Miloš 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Farštiaková Tamara 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Fianta Félix 14 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Gatyáš Matej 13 Triathlon mood, o.z.
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Gažovič Karol 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Gondor Ema 15 Športový klub polície Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Habová Marianna 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Habová Romana 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Haluska Tomáš 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Hanušiak Michal 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Honek Samuel Mário 14 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Horvathova Lea 13 Športový klub polície Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Januš Júlia (C) 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Kadlečíková Lilly 13 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Kaliská Katarína 14 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Krajči Filip 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Kubičárová Miriama 14 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Kulík Tomáš 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Kusalová Sofia 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Lackovičová Lily Anna 16 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Lašak Adrian 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Liščaková Nina 13 Športový klub polície Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Madár Radoslav 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Magdolen Valentín 14 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Matovič Maxim 15 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Mihók Matej 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Michalko Samuel 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) NEUPAUEROVÁ Vesper 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Páleníková Dorota 15 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Patúc Michal 15 Športový klub polície Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Pleschová Lucia 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Rolková Ema 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Spál Filip 13 Triathlon mood, o.z.
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Strýček Tomáš 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Šimek Erik Alexander 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Šimková Mia 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Šiška Viliam 13 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Šišková Adela 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Šlesárová Nina 14 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Šopová Eliška 13 Športový klub polície Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Študenc Jakub 13 Triathlon mood, o.z.
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Šulek Stella Alexandra 13 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Tanková Tiffany 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Točeková Linda 13 Triathlon mood, o.z.
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Točeková Vanda 13 Triathlon mood, o.z.
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Truchlíková Lujza 16 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Valčák Matej 15 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Van Knippenbergh Nikki 15 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Baluchová Olívia 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/4) Beliš Damián 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Borsíková Lesana 16 Longital sport club
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Bunda Lukáš 16 Longital sport club
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Cotiofan Christian 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Cvengroš Lea 17 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Čičatková Izabela 16 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Havlík Matej 17 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Chromeková Sofia 16 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Januš Jakob 16 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Khandl Samuel 17 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Konečná Patrícia 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Koštivalová Lenka 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Kritikos Natália 16 Longital sport club
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Kurina Tomáš 16 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Lachkovič Šimon 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Maroš Martin 17 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Matovič Alex 17 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Moravčík Daniel 16 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Murín Viktor 16 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Nagy Leonard 17 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Nazarov Ivan 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Petrovič Pavol 16 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Rebroš Viliam 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Revická Lucia 16 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Sokola Ema 17 Atletika JOJO Lamač
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Šlesár Jakub 18 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Šulek Adela 16 Naša atletika Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Viktor Jakubik 16 Longital sport club