Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Bartko Matej |
14 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Fabian Jakub |
14 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Gajda Lucas |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Gawron Samuel |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Gedeon Gabriel |
12 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Grega Nikolas |
14 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Horváth Jozef |
13 |
ŠŠAK Malá Ida |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Horváthová Denisa |
12 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Horváthová Jasmína |
13 |
ŠŠAK Malá Ida |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Jeleň Tobiáš |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Kožiarik Dávid |
14 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Olajoš Martin |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Raisová Romana |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Rybnický Matúš |
14 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Samko Roman |
13 |
ŠŠAK Malá Ida |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Schmotzer Tobias |
14 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Schürger Daniel |
12 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Szalková Saskia |
14 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Šebest Adam |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Širgeľ Jožko |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Tomásch Oliver |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Tóthová Bianka Laura |
12 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Urdová Juliana |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Veselá Tamara |
13 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Žiga Ján |
13 |
ŠŠAK Malá Ida |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
150 m |
|
Žiga Marko |
14 |
ŠŠAK Malá Ida |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
100 m |
|
Gedeon Jonas |
15 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
100 m |
|
Martinčko Tobias |
15 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|