Žci |
štvorboj |
|
Bleho Miloš |
08 |
ZŠ Močenok |
|
|
|
Žci |
štvorboj |
|
Slamková Bianka |
08 |
ZŠ Močenok |
|
|
|
Žci |
štvorboj |
|
Vargačík Alex |
08 |
ZŠ Močenok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
štvorboj |
|
Hraška Andrej |
09 |
ZŠ Močenok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
štvorboj |
|
Tóthová Karolína |
09 |
ZŠ Močenok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
štvorboj |
|
Uhrová Michaela |
09 |
ZŠ Močenok |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Berecz Damien |
10 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Boháč Daniel Michal |
09 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Bukovský Kristián |
09 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Černák Patrik |
10 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Čibrik Michal |
09 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Farkas Adam |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Trnovec nad Váhom 302 |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Karásik Matej |
10 |
ZŠ s MŠ Hájske 67 |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Klč Martin |
09 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Klubník Samuel |
10 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Kminiak Jakub |
08 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Kollár Pavol |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Kostka Víťazoslav |
10 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Kováč Jakub |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Maruškin Ivan |
08 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Packa Tadeáš |
09 |
ZŠ s MŠ Hájske 67 |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Sedlár Dominik |
10 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Starinský Filip |
10 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Šarkozi Filip |
10 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Takács Lukáš |
10 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Takáč Boris |
08 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Trubač Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ s MŠ Hájske 67 |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Vargačík Richard |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Trnovec nad Váhom 302 |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Zilizi Erik |
08 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Žilinský Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ s MŠ Trnovec nad Váhom 302 |
|
|
|
Žky |
štvorboj |
|
Matušicová Ema |
08 |
ZŠ Močenok |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Audiová Natália |
09 |
ZŠ s MŠ Trnovec nad Váhom 302 |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Braunová Sára |
10 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Conklin Katarína |
09 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Csemez Viktor |
08 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Czibulová Zoe |
10 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Danišová Kristína |
10 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Domeová Simona |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Fehér Lara |
10 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Gombášová Daniela |
10 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Habánová Kiara |
08 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Haláková Emma Zoe |
09 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Kollárik Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Lavová Aylin |
10 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Legnerová Daniela |
10 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Leššová Melánia |
08 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Marcel Áron |
08 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Mészárosová Viktória |
08 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Mešťáneková Nina |
09 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Neštráková Laura |
10 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Ngoc Nguyen Lucia MinhAnh |
09 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Pargáčová Amy |
09 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Pospiš Michal |
08 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Sámelová Paulína |
09 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Sárkányová Viktória |
09 |
Základná škola, Školská 974, Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Sedlárová Hana |
08 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Siváková Sára |
10 |
ZŠ Ľ. Štúra Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Sontag Lukáš |
09 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Szabóová Sofia |
09 |
ZŠ Hollého Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Szabová Lea |
08 |
ZŠ J.C.Hronského, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Szokeová Valéria |
10 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Tanková Pamela |
10 |
ZŠ s MŠ Bernolákova 1, Šaľa |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
štvorboj |
|
Vološinová Tereza |
09 |
ZŠ s MŠ Trnovec nad Váhom 302 |
|
|
|