Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Avila Lucas |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Bartoš Eduard |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Bartošová Nina Valentína |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Capanda Dávid |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Cesneková Terézia |
11 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/6) |
|
Dubajová Dominika |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Durčan Lukáš |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Dvorštiaková Nina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Grechová Emma |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/4) |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Holko Filip |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Holtanová Nella |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/5) |
|
Hôrecký Marián |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Huráková Daniela |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Juračáková Dominika |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Kekely Richard |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Kevešová Karolína |
13 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Kleinová Zina |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Kollárová Natália |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Koščálová Lilien |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Kováčová Lucia |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Krutošík Michal |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Lisko Simon |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Lisková Natália |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Machlica Marek |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Masnica Branislav |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/3) |
|
Medvedecova Sára |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Mejtská Sofia |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Michnica František |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Murček Jakub |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Neslušanová Alžbetka |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Okál Alexander |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Ondrášková Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Ondrišková Alexandra |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/6) |
|
Ondruš Michal |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Pall Martin |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Poništová Lucia |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Privarová Agáta |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Privarová Tamara |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Rakyta Patrik |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Rantová Martina |
12 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Rožníková Miriam |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/2) |
|
Sikelová Lilian |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Slivka Martin |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Sochuľák Lukáš |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Suchanič Peter |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Svrčková Karolína |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Špaňo Filip |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Šteiniger Peter |
14 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Švaňová Ema |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Švárna Sabína |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/1) |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Tatarka Marek |
12 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Tatarka Nikolas |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Trocha Roland |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Valko Jakub |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/5) |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Važan Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Vrábel Viliam |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Zachar Šimon |
11 |
AC VICTORIA Turany (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Žibrúň Mathias |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Dubovická Sára |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Hýll Tomáš |
14 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Jandík Filip |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Kolarovszki Filip |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Koščál Marek |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Kublová Emma |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Kucharová Olívia |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Látečka Tomáš |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Machlicová Zina |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Mikula Tomáš |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Ondošová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Palko Tobias |
15 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Paveleková Karolína |
14 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Petráš Martin |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Rechtoríkova Dominika |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Remencová Veronika |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Strnadova Kamila |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Sýkora Daniel |
16 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Sýkora Dávid |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Šaray Filip |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Ševec Matúš |
15 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Švancarová Liliana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Trocha Aurélia |
16 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|