<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Dorastenecký míting, Košice, 18. 6. 2022

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Dci 100 m Ganaj Filip 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné 12.52 12.52
Dci 100 m Janáč Timotej Filip 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 11.08 11.08
Dci 100 m Jedinák Peter 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 12.73 12.73
Dci 100 m Mišura Tomáš 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 12.19 12.19
Dci 100 m Pučko Kristián 05 AO Akademik TU Košice 11.64 11.64
Dci 100 m Sauer Filip 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 12.08 12.08
Dci 200 m Ganaj Filip 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné 25.71 25.71
Dci 200 m Janáč Timotej Filip 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 22.49 22.49
Dci 200 m Jedinák Peter 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.80 25.80
Dci 200 m Lelkes Adam 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 24.83
Dci 200 m Mišura Tomáš 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 24.30 24.30
Dci 200 m Polák Maroš 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 26.92 26.92
Dci 200 m Pučko Kristián 05 AO Akademik TU Košice 23.11 23.11
Dci 400 m Graban Patrik 05 AO Akademik TU Košice 50.66 50.15
Dci 400 m Jackanič Šimon 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 52.69 52.69
Dci 400 m Lelkes Adam 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dci 400 m Vrabeľ Ondrej 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné 54.01 54.01
Dci 400 m Žbodák Martin 07 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica 61.29 61.29
Dci 800 m Fešovič Giorgio 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 2:04.22 2:04.22
Dci 800 m Makovec Petr 08 1.Atletický klub Humenné 2:20.74 2:18.86
Dci 800 m Rojček Jakub 05 AO Akademik TU Košice 2:06.26 2:06.26
Dci 110 m pr. 91,4 Ilgo Adam 05 Atletika Bratislava 14.37 14.37
Dci diaľka Čížek Samuel 05 Atletika Košice o.z. 589 599
Dci diaľka Olenič Filip 06 AO Akademik TU Košice 593 593
Dci diaľka Polák Maroš 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 505 505
Dci diaľka Vrabeľ Ondrej 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné 656 656
Dci disk 1,5 kg Fedák Matej 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 42.35 42.35
Dci disk 1,5 kg Šima Samuel 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 54.04 54.04
Dky 100 m Devaldová Diana 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 12.44 12.44
Dky 100 m Eperješiová Laura 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 13.51 13.51
Dky 100 m Gburová Daša 06 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 13.79 13.79
Dky 100 m Juríková Nina 08 Atletika Košice o.z. 13.60 13.60
Dky 100 m Katočová Rebeka 07 Atletika Košice o.z. 14.19 14.19
Dky 100 m Kizeková Michaela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov 12.55 12.55
Dky 100 m Krešáková Erika 07 Atletika Košice o.z. 13.45 13.45
Dky 100 m Križovenská Liana 07 ŠŠK-Junior Prešov 12.32 12.32
Dky 100 m Maršalová Petra 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 13.44 13.44
Dky 100 m Matejová Michaela 08 Atletika Košice o.z.
Dky 100 m Snížiková Zoja 08 Atletika Košice o.z. 14.11 14.11
Dky 100 m Ufnárová Michaela 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 12.19 12.19
Dky 100 m Vaňová Ema 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov
Dky 200 m Devaldová Diana 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 25.44 25.44
Dky 200 m Eperješiová Laura 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 27.96 27.96
Dky 200 m Gajdošová Timea 08 Atletika Košice o.z.
Dky 200 m Kondášová Karolína 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 29.02 29.02
Dky 200 m Mišková Michaela 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 26.14 26.14
Dky 200 m Salayová Michaela 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 28.33 28.33
Dky 200 m Semančíková Hana 07 AK Slávia TU Košice 26.16 26.16
Dky 200 m Ufnárová Michaela 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 25.46 25.46
Dky 400 m Koršalová Zoja 06 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Dky 400 m Pelecová Emma 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov 65.16 65.16
Dky 400 m Salayová Michaela 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 63.22 61.33
Dky 800 m Huňadyová Magdaléna Mária 07 Atletika Košice o.z. 2:52.59 2:47.69
Dky 100m p 76,2-8,5 Brieštanská Tamara 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov 16.73 16.73
Dky 100m p 76,2-8,5 Koršalová Zoja 06 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 15.98 15.98
Dky 100m p 76,2-8,5 Stolárová Viktória 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 18.74 17.66
Dky 400 m pr. 76,2 Bobaľová Natália 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné 78.17 78.17
Dky 400 m pr. 76,2 Mihaľková Jana 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné 74.17 74.17
Dky 400 m pr. 76,2 Vaňová Ema 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov 66.26 66.26
Dky 2000 m pr. 76,2 Mihaľková Jana 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné 7:43.16 7:43.16
Dky 2000 m pr. 76,2 Sabolová Viktória 07 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 7:35.80 7:35.80
Dky výška Katočová Rebeka 07 Atletika Košice o.z. 150 150
Dky výška Ledecká Katarína 08 AK Slávia TU Košice
Dky výška Olejárová Ella 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 145 150
Dky žrď Janíková Natália 08 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica 260 260
Dky diaľka Danihliková Martina 08 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica 464 466
Dky diaľka Gajdošová Timea 08 Atletika Košice o.z. 427 427
Dky diaľka Hubayová Lea 06 Atletika Košice o.z. 483 483
Dky diaľka Janíková Alžbeta 06 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica 493 497
Dky diaľka Katočová Rebeka 07 Atletika Košice o.z. 475 475
Dky diaľka Krešáková Erika 07 Atletika Košice o.z. 477 477
Dky diaľka Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen 495 503
Dky diaľka Snížiková Zoja 08 Atletika Košice o.z. 449 449
Dky diaľka Stolárová Nina 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 455 455
Dky disk 1 kg Čupeľová Petra 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 31.69 31.69
Dky disk 1 kg Hlebašková Laura 06 AK Slávia TU Košice 22.45 24.04
Dky disk 1 kg Kiselová Zuzana 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 33.98 33.98
Dky disk 1 kg Salóciová Zuzana 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 23.71 23.71
Dky disk 1 kg Trnková Tatiana 07 AK Danica Zvolen 24.66 24.66
Dky kladivo 3 kg Baloghová Lesia 06 TJ Orava Dolný Kubín 42.48 42.48
Dky kladivo 3 kg Jašeková Lenka 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 37.29 37.29
Dky kladivo 3 kg Salóciová Zuzana 05 AK Slávia TU Košice 35.30 35.30