<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Detská P-T-S (Žilinský kraj), Kysucké Nové Mesto, 9. 7. 2021

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Bíleš Adam 10 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Bílešová Eva 12 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Capandová Alexandra 10 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Cesneková Terézia 11 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Halvoníková Vanesa 12 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Játiová Nikola 10 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Jedinák Lukáš 11 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Kačerík Juraj 10 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Kaduriková Zuzana 10 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Kapustová Paulína 10 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Lisko Pavol 10 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Lisko Simon 12 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Lisková Natália 12 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Luciaková Nina 13 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Ochodničan Adrián 13 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Pavelek Branislav 12 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Ploštica Dávid 10 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Prištiaková Emma 10 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Šteiniger Peter 14 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Targošová Soňa 12 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Tatarka Nikolas 12 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Vancáková Ema 10 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Važan Jakub 11 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Žibrúň Mathias 12 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Halvoník Patrik 14 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Jančiová Nina 13 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Kačerík Marek 13 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Kadurik Peter 13 ŠK Juventa Žilina (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Kekely Richard 13 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Kuraťová Šarlota 14 ŠK Juventa Žilina (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Masnicova Sofia 14 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Miháliková Diana 13 ŠK Juventa Žilina (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/4) Ovečková Marianna 13 ŠK Juventa Žilina (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Petráš Martin 14 ŠK Juventa Žilina (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Poništová Lucia 13 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Trocha Roland 13 Atletický klub Stará Bystrica