Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Bíleš Adam |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Bílešová Eva |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Cesneková Terézia |
11 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Halvoníková Vanesa |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Játiová Nikola |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Jedinák Lukáš |
11 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Kačerík Juraj |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Lisko Pavol |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Lisko Simon |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Lisková Natália |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Luciaková Nina |
13 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Ochodničan Adrián |
13 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Pavelek Branislav |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Prištiaková Emma |
10 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Šteiniger Peter |
14 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Tatarka Nikolas |
12 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Vancáková Ema |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Važan Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Žibrúň Mathias |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Halvoník Patrik |
14 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Jančiová Nina |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Kadurik Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Kekely Richard |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Kuraťová Šarlota |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Masnicova Sofia |
14 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Miháliková Diana |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Ovečková Marianna |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Petráš Martin |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Poništová Lucia |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Trocha Roland |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica |
|
|
|