<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Detská P-T-S (Trnavský kraj), Trnava, 3. 7. 2021

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Barcaj Jakub 12 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Beňo Šimon 10 Pohybko Sereď
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Gbelcová Agáta 11 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/4) Harnúšek David 13 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Harnúšek Gabriel 10 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Honzová Dominika Alexandra 10 Pohybko Sereď
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Hurek Matej 12 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Chalúpka Ján 12 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Jamrichová Sofia 12 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Kamenčík Maroš 12 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/5) Klásek Karol 11 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Knotková Michaela 10 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Kolštromová Lily 16 AK Junior Holič
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/1) Korčáková Diana 15 AK Junior Holič
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Krajč Jakub 12 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Králiková Dominika 10 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Kubišová Bianka 12 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Kuchár Jaroslav 14 AK Junior Holič
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Kurtiš Martin 11 Funny athletics Piešťany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Kurucová Adriana 11 Funny athletics Piešťany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Lehocký Leonard 10 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Martiš Peter 10 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Matejov Alex 11 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/2) Olšovská Nela 11 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/6) Olšovský Dominik 10 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Oravcová Nina 13 Funny athletics Piešťany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Poláčková Vanesa 11 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Polomíček Adam 13 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Prochácová Timea 10 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (4/1) Rivas Timothy Viktor 15 AK Junior Holič
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Rybnikárová Ria 12 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Skutilová Dominika 11 Pohybko Sereď
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/1) Sládková Radka 11 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Sláviková Paulína 10 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Slováková Viktória 12 Pohybko Sereď
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Sprušanská Sofia Mária 12 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Sprušanský Alex Simon 13 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Susková Adela 13 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Šerjeniková Sofia 11 Funny athletics Piešťany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Talpaš Maroš 11 Funny athletics Piešťany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Tuma Robin 12 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Tumová Hana 10 Atletický klub Bojničky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Valach Samuel 10 Pohybko Sereď
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Vavrinec Matej 10 Funny athletics Piešťany
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/3) Vráblová Lucia 12 ŠK Jablonica
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Vranka Matej 10 Pohybko Sereď
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (4/3) Abrahámová Paula 15 Funny athletics Piešťany (D)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Bagin Tomáš 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (4/1) Barteková Zoja 15 Funny athletics Piešťany (D)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/1) Bedečová Tatiana 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/4) Brathová Melissa 15 Funny athletics Piešťany (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Daniška Dominik 13 Funny athletics Piešťany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/2) Frankovičová Viktória 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (4/4) Hornáková Margaréta 15 Funny athletics Piešťany (D)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Juricová Sára 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/3) Piovarčiová Agáta 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (4/2) Plačková Magdaléna 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (D)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Repčíková Linda 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Ščevko Filip 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Šilhán Šimon 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/4) Šimorová Mila 14 Funny athletics Piešťany (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Tomášková Eliška 15 Funny athletics Piešťany (B)