Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/6) |
|
Bilický Félix Oliver |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Bučková Veronika |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/3) |
|
Burke Grace |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Fašanková Sára |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Foltínová Nina |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Galková Tereza |
12 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Horečná Natália |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Hort Matej |
11 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Horváthová Monika |
12 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/2) |
|
Hulínová Lea |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/2) |
|
Chudá Tereza |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Jakubek Jakub |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Janec Alex |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Kapuš Karolína |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Koprda Andrej |
10 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Kotešovec Dominik |
11 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/5) |
|
Lamoš Jakub |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/4) |
|
Macák Artur |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Madluška Maroš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/3) |
|
Macharová Lucia |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Michalcová Michaela |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/4) |
|
Mikláš Michal |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Mitošinka Matej |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Moravcova Martina |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Murgaš Matej |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Nevidzanová Amélia |
12 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Ostrčil Adrián |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/6) |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Soter Adi Jesse |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Spačková Ria |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/5) |
|
Stoklasa Samuel |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/1) |
|
Škúciová Dominika |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Talian Branislav |
11 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/1) |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (5/5) |
|
Vitaloš Oskar |
12 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (4/6) |
|
Zeman Matúš |
10 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Bachárová Nikola |
13 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Bučková Valentína |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Bukovčák Lukáš |
13 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Fiantoková Bianka |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Foltín Marián |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Foltínová Zoja |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Gába Karol |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Gažová Tamara |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Halinár Michal |
14 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Hanicová Ria |
14 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Helíková Anna |
15 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Hrbas Viktor |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Hudecová Viktória |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Hulínová Carla |
15 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Chorvát Patrik |
13 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Jakubek Matúš |
16 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Kadlec Jakub |
13 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Kaňo Matias Lukáš |
15 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Kapuš Emka |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Končierová Laura |
13 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Kostelánska Petronela |
15 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Krajčovič Alex |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Lehocká Magdalénka |
13 |
Boscovia Nová Dubnica |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Macharová Eliška |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Maláčova Adéla |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Mareková Vladimíra |
14 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Meixnerová Sofia |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Mišák Jakub |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Mitošinka Adam |
14 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Moravčík Lucas |
13 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Pavlík Tadeáš |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Setnický Sebastián |
15 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Španiheľ Matej |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Šumáková Ela |
14 |
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Zemanovič Alex |
15 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. (A) |
|
|
|