<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Detská P-T-S (Bratislavský kraj), Bratislava - Petržalka, 1. 7. 2021

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Bártová Silvia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Belicová Bianca 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Cviková Alexandra 12 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/3) Ferenčík David 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Glemba Eduard 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Glembusová Natália 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/3) Holásková Simona 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Holubeková Natália 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/2) Išunin Marek 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Jančo Tomáš 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Kalaberová Nela 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Kňažek David 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Kohút Šimon 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Kučinská Barbora 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/4) Lukáčková Izabela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Máleková Hana 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Marková Kristína 10 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/1) Masaryková Gabriela 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Matušincová Ella 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Méry Maroš 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Michalovič Matias 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/4) Mikláš Niko 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Mráz Richard 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Mrázová Andrea 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Nehyba Šimon 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/5) Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Pauková Viktória 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Pavelka Patrik 13 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Pešek Lukáš 12 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Polkan Leon 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Prvoničová Simona 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/5) Rebrošová Michaela 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Richterova Lea Carmen 10 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Sklenár Lukáš 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Slimáková Nikol 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Stašková Nela 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Strapoň Daniel 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Straský Viliam 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Streška Filip 10 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/1) Šimek Oliver Jozef 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Šišková Lívia 11 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Šmida Oliver 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Šturdíková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Šuhajdová Lujza 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Šuran Peter 15 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Šuranová Ella 12 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/5) Tietz Patrik 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Vančová Nina 12 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/2) Vanko William 12 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Vojtek Juraj 11 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Vojtek Kristián 11 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Vrtík Ludek 10 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/6) Zelenáková Amélia 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Bojnová Diana 14 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Habová Marianna 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Habová Romana 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Juríková Zuzana 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Kadlečíková Lilly 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/2) Kočí Lucia 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Králová Simona 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Lubelan Leon 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Majorošová Zoja 14 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Masaryk Šimon 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Mayer Roderik 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Michalko Samuel 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/1) Nagyová Nela 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Pauko Jakub 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Polkan Allen 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/3) Revická Zuzana 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Rizman Jan 14 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Stachovič Viktor 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Ščevíková Greta 14 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Šimek Erik Alexander 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Šišková Adela 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (B)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (3/4) Šurganová Marcela 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (C)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Tanková Tiffany 13 ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava (A)
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Vrtik Richard 15 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava